Skip Navigation

Fall 2021 Dean's List

Two students during a machining class at Keene State

Congratulations to Keene State students who made the fall 2021 Dean’s List! To qualify for Dean’s List, degree-seeking undergraduate students complete a minimum of 12 credits and earned at least a 3.5 grade point average.

If a student or family member has any questions about the list, please contact the Registrar’s Office at kscregistrar@keene.edu.

Jump to Location:


Colorado

Monument: Grace Guerin


Connecticut

Avon: Kalie Moynihan, Gina Nunziata, Hannah Velasco

Bantam: Christopher Coolbeth

Bolton: Haley Driver, Maya Leete

Branford: Caitlin Odell, Michael Odell

Bridgeport: Sara Agosti

Bristol: Hannah Chadeayne, Madison Cyr, Matthew Glennon, Zachary Martin, Sara Teodoro

Brookfield: Amethyst Van Antwerp

Burlington: Patrick Mitchell

Canton: Brynn Levy, Hannah Sevigny

Cheshire: Rachael Silva

Chester: Rachel Cohen

Colchester: Jamison Lombardi

Cos Cob: Shannon Wills

Coventry: Brody Danielson

Cromwell: Rachel Perry

Danbury: Avery Amalfitano, Tess Hubbard, Jonathan Podlaha

Dayville: Emma Marceau

Deep River: Tyler McCormick

Durham: Charlotte Planeta

East Lyme: Evan O’Connor

East Windsor: Nicole Graczewski, Alyssa Herman

Eastford: Isabel Barrett

Ellington: Lauren Pearce

Enfield: Megan Jamison, Matthew White

Fairfield: Emma Manderville, Emily McCarthy, Samuel Stea

Glastonbury: Kelly Borsotti, Andrew Carroll, Emily Hill, Mallory Warner, Emily Yost

Groton: Mia Price, Ethan Rose

Guilford: William Conover

Harwinton: Cooper Mattiello

Killingworth: Brooke Morman, Michael Morman

Ledyard: Aubrey Moser, Erin Tolles

Lisbon: Sara Cote

Madison: Paige D’Aniello

Marion: Cassidy Herrick

Meriden: Jocelyn Modica

Middlefield: Brendan Dana

Milford: Shelby Vinhais

Monroe: Alexis Woitowitz

New Fairfield: Alexandra Magee

New Milford: Zoe Dreyfus, Alyssa Parsons, Caroline Parsons, Amy Perna

Newington: Taylor St. Michel

Newtown: Veronica Kroha, Sara Miller

Niantic: Grace Catalano

North Branford: Bella Colavolpe, Teresa Palmieri

North Granby: Alyssa Hamilton

North Stonington: Pacey Steele

Northford: Daniel Baldwin

Norwalk: Michael Fiore, William Neschis, Logan Raymond

Oakdale: Riley Brouillard

Oakville: Hannah Mehlin

Old Greenwich: Gage Laufenberg

Oxford: Brad Chevarella

Portland: Nathan Fecteau

Prospect: Brett Petruny, Jordan Williams

Quaker Hill: Eric Silverman

Ridgefield: William Schilero

Rocky Hill: Maggie Gasuk, Rachel Roncaioli

Sandy Hook: Ashleigh Garrity

Seymour: Delaney Fry, Kevin Swierk, Alyson Waldron

Sharon: Ryan Tompkins

Shelton: Abigail Carlson, Alyssa Grosso

Simsbury: Nicole DiPinto, Shaina Gleason, Kyle O’Brien, Brennan Snider

Somers: Erin Rush

South Glastonbury: Brianna Feldman

South Windsor: Michelle LaBonte, James Poolman

Southbury: Morgan Rosen, Emily Winfield

Southington: Shelby Doerfler, Danielle Flynn, Kaylee Gammon, Adessa Noyes

Stafford Springs: Haley Grant

Stamford: Casey Ottaviano, Cristian Robotti

Stratford: Emma Sakowicz

Tolland: Mackenzie Lloyd

Torringron: Emma Sonnati, Paige Cianciolo, Dierdre Noyce

Trumbull: Abigail McDonald, Helen Werner

Vernon: David Cespedes, Cierra Taber

Wallingford: Mia Ferry, Griffin Tiezzi-Clark

Waterbury: Katherine Colgan

West Hartford: William Carson, Olivia Lucas, Christopher Stimson

West Haven: David Anania, Rowan Hebert

West Suffield: Chase Lambert

Wethersfield: Robert Cook, Lexi Munger

Wilton: Lauren Gardner

Woodbridge: Matthew Morbidelli

Woodstock: Kathryn Mason


Florida

Melbourne: Alison McLoughlin

Pembroke Pines: Kathleen Gresham

Rockledge: Elizabeth Johnson


Georgia

Lagrange: Abbey Crandall


Iowa

Ottumwa: Tomas Langland


Illinois

Tinley Park: Collin Fair


Indiana

Carmel: Sofia Houtin


International

Italy (Empoli): Valentina Nardini

Jamaica (Portland): Keino Somers

Nepal (Kathmandu): Slesha Tuladhar

Nepal (Sindhupalchok): Nirmala Tamang

Venezuela (Caracas): Pedro Paez

Zimbabwe (Chipinge): Samuel Khumbula


Massachusetts

Abington: Emily Christian, Sara Christian, Anthony Pasciuto

Acton: Sophia Aiello, Kylie Frank, Travis Hamilton, John Holleran, Hannah Landry

Agawam: Theodore Woods

Andover: Katherine Benjamin, Sydney Berry, Kate Murphy, Sarah-Margaret Williams

Ashburnham: Justin Archangelo

Ashfield: Amar Abbatiello

Athol: Aidan DeHays

Attleboro: Robert Aguiar, Samuel Galipeau, Carlie Jamieson, Lillian Porto, Rachel Rainey, Riley Sullivan

Auburn: Michael Collins, Sydney Gemme

Bedford: Shayla Fedele

Belchertown: Kylie Corbin, Daniel Lynch, Jack Mankowsky, Abigail McBride

Bellingham: Marissa Gibbs, Ryan Rotigliano

Bernardston: Autumn Flagg

Bolton: Anna Austin

Boxford: Patrick Cowhig

Braintree: Julia Biggins, Caroline Grieve

Brewster: Taylor Hurd

Bridgewater: Allison Clougherty, Anna Langner, Rachel Spear

Brookfield: Matthew Sweet

Byfield: Alexandra Kennedy

Charlton: Emily Butkus, Meaghan Casey, Emily Gelardi, Alyssa LaPan, Sarah Popsuj

Chelmsford: Hannah Macallister

Cheshire: Kristen Wilczak

Chicopee: Nolan Kazalski, Julia Martins

Concord: Paula Vasiliadis

Dalton: Joseph Willson

Danvers: Adam Bridgeo

Dracut: Jodi Mercier

Duxbury: Emma Bishop, Erica Eisner, Kelly Sivak

East Falmouth: Genevieve Josephs

East Longmeadow: Alexis Ralph

Erving: Brynn Tela, Sabrina Petrowicz

Fall River: Jaelin Jang

Falmouth: Kara Dumais, Paige Pribilla

Feeding Hills: Ruby Chenevert

Fitchburg: Christian Brassard, Rainie Sinkus

Foxboro: Michael Collins

Framingham: Anna Bertolino, Hannah Laskosky, Nicole Parra, Emily Rogers

Franklin: Alanna Bazegian, Tyler Farrow, Ryan Lucier, Sydney Robinson

Garner: Michael Minns, Kai Tippawong

Georgetown: Justin Tkaczek

Gill: Chelsea Parzych, Olivia Whittier

Grafton: Henry Cummings

Granby: Benjamin Laliberte

Greenfield: Bernard Monkiewicz

Groton: Caleb Brennan

Groveland: Amanda Davies, Jacob Dickson, Anna Polcari

Hadley: Hailey Boisvert

Halifax: Madison Coffey, Kendall Healey

Hamilton: Reed Miller

Hampden: William Raffaele

Harvard: Leah Carlson, Lela Festa, Cathleen Klem, Nicholas Lee

Harwich: Benjamin Hayden, Julia Messinger

Haverhill: Peyton Chesky, Sarah Cote

Holliston: Shelby Gimblett

Hull: Julia Tramontana

Huntington: Everett Warner

Ipswich: Reilly Coughlin

Lexington: Megan Conners

Littleton: Emma Hamilton, Timothy Kelleher

Longmeadow: Carly Joyal, Josephine Sarno

Lowell: Sarah Ames, Paige Carey

Ludlow: Alexis Zina

Lynn: Cameron Isbel

Mansfield: Harry Biedermann, Allison Kelliher

Marlborough: Francisco Fialho, Elise Lowe, Meghen O’Brien, Larissa Rodrigues

Marshfield: Anthony Fonseca, Gretchen Moore, Madison Mosca

Marstons Mills: Lauren Simmons

Maynard: Nicole Jones, Alexander Orcheski

Medfield: Kathryn Enos, Katelyn Pelkey, Jenna Woodard

Medford: Nicholas Scafidi

Medway: Sophia Macrina

Melrose: Darwin Anderson

Methuen: Jenna Limperis, Nicholas Napolitano

Middleton: Analisa Palla

Milford: Sophia McFetridge

Millbury: Olivia Dusoe

Millers Falls: Tess Hunter

Millis: Daniel Scanlon

Montgomery: Megan Wright

Natick: Brian Reese

Needham: Nathaniel Duke, Gina Vizard

New Salem: Ava Paine

North Andover: Nicole Dumont, Caitlin Howard

North Easton: Madeline Fox

North Grafton: Kayla Kearin; Sebastian Virmalo

North Reading: Leah Ferrazzani

Northborough: Derek McCormack, Kendall Page, Nicholas Redden, Matilda Rowe-Bond

Northfield: Aiden Gries

Norton: Jamie Walsh

Norwell: Grayson Blanchard, Cole Casper

Norwood: Timothy Wagner

Palmer: Norah Ayers, Caitlyn Merrigan

Paxton: Ashley Stewart

Peabody: Jacob Bettencourt

Pembroke: Lauren Fabian, Anna Furtney, Haile Wagner

Pepperell: Casey McCarthy, Benjamin Szum

Quincy: Sarah O’Donovan

Reading: Christopher Lanzi

Rutland: Abigail Charlonne, Ryan Montalto

Sagamore: Chase Broadway

Salem: Samantha Caulfield

Sandwich: Erin French

Seekonk: Kelley Shanahan, Lauren Shanahan, Robert Strycharz

Shrewsbury: Gabriella Fraser, Julia Guidi

Somerville: Miranda Haddock

South Deerfield: Zachary Leno, Emma Wood

South Egremont: Jacob TenBroeck

South Hadley: Mary Fitts

South Hamilton: EmmaRose Frontierro

South Weymouth: Aidan Hally

Southborough: Matthew Walker

Spencer: Jordan DeFosse

Springfield: Brianna Metellus

Sterling: Casey Brown; Shea Hauver

Stoneham: Haley Clapp, Nicholas Feliciano

Stow: Isabella Angelone

Sturbridge: Jillian Arello

Sutton: Victoria Allen, Shannon Blanchard, Nathan McCracken, Leo Tufts

Swampscott: Molly Delaney

Swansea: Alexandra Lacy

Tewksbury: Caesar Barboa, Sofia El Hakim, Jack Sutherland, Eric Talbot, Gavin Thomasset

Topsfield: Kylie Scalli

Townsend: Ryan Taylor

Tyngsboro: Sydney McCarty, Kinley Sullivan

Uxbridge: Melissa Brochu, Abby Cohen, Hannah Jones

Wakefield: Allison Calnan, Zachary Murphy

Waltham: Rachel Boudreau

Ware: Andrea Borelli

Wareham: Skyla Carrasquillo

Watertown: Rachael Stokes

Webster: Emma McQuiston

West Newbury: Ryan Meehan

Westwood: Michael Bullen

Weymouth: Anthony Serino

Wilbraham: Carson Murphy

Wilmington: Lauren D’Angelo, Michael DuCharme

Winchendon: Alyssa LaBrack, Leah Pelkey, Kiley Young

Winthrop: Sydney Mignosa

Worcester: Elizabeth Folsom


Maine

Acton: Meredith Rickard

Auburn: Madison Samson

Benton: Kiana Joler

Berwick: Isabella April, Sharon Barry

Buxton: Hattie Skvorak

Durham: Alyssa Myron

Falmouth: Devin Pike

Gorham: Vanessa Berrill, Molly Murray

Hampden: Chloe March

Harrison: Breahna Jenkins

Lincolnville: Natalie O’Neil

Nobleboro: Natalie Burns

Northport: Kaitlyn Duffelmeyer

Raymond: Lindsey MacDonald

Ripley: Jayce Alvelo

Rockport: Jill Freitag, Piper Pavelich

Saco: Noah Jalbert, Emma Pinette, Jackson Sawyer

South Portland: Patricia Ciampi

Thomaston: Tobias Mergendahl

West Enfield: Melissa Richard

York: Ella Hovde, Madeline McKie


Michigan

Davison: Kelsey Harper


Minnesota

Northfield: Cordelia Etter


North Carolina

Swansboro: Kyleigh Eyl


New Hampshire

Acworth: Sergio Pritchett

Albany: Thomas Murphy

Alexandria: Carter Davis, Duncan Farmer

Alstead: Samuel Cotton, Erin Rose Devanney, Andrea Elsesser, Taylor Elsesser, Emily Heath, Jada Howard, Reilly Lessard, Hunter Oberst, Chloe Vogel

Alton: Devanee Guruge, Jasmine Jordan

Alton Bay: Caitlin McCracken, Isabella Norman

Amherst: Korey Bryant, Kristina Clay, Nathan Dinwoodie, Alexander Dube, John Fisher, Dawson Hamele, Daniel Herrero, Nicholetta Hitt, Paige Karavas, Jacob Lacaillade, Lila Morgan, Kaileigh Row, Brady Rudolf, Benjamin Shapiro

Antrim: Emily Adkins, Clara Colby, Juliet Hunt, Jeremy Koutroubas, Emily Voorhees

Ashland: Khalilah Abdul-Jabbar

Atkinson: Amber Farrell

Auburn: Dilyn McColligan

Barrington: Raymond Mills

Bath: River Baker

Bedford: Miles Bruno, Austyn Clangm, Chelsea Gerali, Joshua Koehler, Matthew Lavin, Maya Mahoney, Oscar Munoz Franco, Richard Scott, Autumn Stavenger

Belmont: Aurora Couto, Alexa Rolfe

Bennington: Samantha Donahue

Berlin: Jace Arsenault

Bow: Mason Lane, Amanda Marshall, Kayleigh Marshall, Corinne O’Flaherty

Brentwood: Sydney Johnson, Mikayla Shaw, Samantha Taylor, Trinity Young

Bristol: Isaiah Dokus, Naomi Wade

Brookfield: Abby Corneau

Brookline: Savanna Bent, Grace Blaisdell, Kaitlyn Ferdinand, Mia Moore, Gabrielle Paquin

Campton: Lauren Petrycki

Candia: Kelsey Ansara, Ethan Koch

Charlestown: Alyssa Becker, Cailyn Brochey, Robert Lincourt, Natalie Loubier, Cecilia Murray, Connor Riendeau, Tristan Spencer

Chester: Ray Laventure, Christopher Perfetto, Jordan Travers,

Chesterfield: Teagan Bissell, Samantha Shapiro, Karl Sturm

Chichester: Annika Stone

Claremont: Julia Belaire, Hannah Costa, Jasmine Gleason, Loren Howard, Samuel Larareo, Molly McNulty, Maria Rivera, Meghan Wilson

Colebrook: Chase Hurlbert, Keaton Lord

Concord: Joshua Adams, Elena Babushkina, Jeremiah Barry, Simon Foisey, Hannah Miller, Ngongo Mungeta, Serena Munro, Alexandre Quinn, Dorsa Razi, James Sarette, John Taranovich

Contoocook: Colby Quiet

Danbury: Sadira Dukette, Cadence Anne Loos, Shyann Seymour

Danville: Alyssa Rollins

Deerfield: Brandon Comire, Paige St. Peter

Derry: Mia Bellavance, Joseph Binette, Joshua Fellows, Abigail Jordan, Nicholas Morrow, Brianna Nolan, Jason Perry, Owen Pica, Jackson Turni

Dover: Samantha Baker, Wyatt Codd, Jacob Favolise, Emma Goodridge, Grace Hallett, Erin Van Hise

Dunbarton: Autumn Boisvert

East Kingston: Joshua Berthel

Enfield: Nicholas Gaskin, Morgan Longley

Epping: Victoria Comerford, Cameron Osgood

Exeter: Rebecca Bloomberg, Ryan Bloomberg, Lillian Chase, Connor Henry, Cartwright Nelson, Lydia Trahan

Farmington: Katie Martineau

Fitzwilliam: Samuel Elkins, Alec Laflamme, Aurora Mastro, Zachary Punch

Francestown: Jakob Rupp

Fremont: Benjamin Friedman, Aiden MacDougall

Gilford: Cloe Boucher, Josey Curley, Ian Gardner

Gilmanton: Alexis Boisvert

Gilmanton Iron Works: Ashley Levis, Hunter Sanborn

Gilsum: William Sargent, Jaydah Talmadge

Glen: Noah Gaudette

Goffstown: Noah Charron, Allyson Crisa, Amanda Dovas, Garrett Easton, Alana Lehouillier, Austin Taylor

Gorham: Julia Langlois, Emma Stephenson

Grantham: Deven Ferguson, Abby Lacey, Selena Legacy

Greenville: Zachary Barthel

Groveton: Khaley Styles

Hampstead: Joseph Aiello, Gavin Chaisson, Zachary Lizotte

Hampton: Andrew Cropper, Jacqueline Poirier, Theodore Rockwell

Hampton Falls: Julianna Soucy

Harrisville: Juniper King, Jo Pancake, Sarah Trabucco

Henniker: Richard Phipps, Riley Young

Hillsboro: Christopher Cook, Sabrina Gatlin, Mara Grady

Hillsborough: Brooke Bustead, Savanna Demsey

Hinsdale: Kirstin Ames, Garrett Behan, Leopold Fleming, Alexis Johnson, Margaret St. John

Hollis: Ryan Gryniewicz, Hunter Hudzik, Teagan Hudzik, Katelyn Sova

Hooksett: Autumn Grabas, Smriti Gurung, Aara Jensen, Coleton Labonville, Abigail Nelson, Holly Norton, Brooke Richards, Trevor Senecal, Curran Wood, Amy Yee

Hudson: Deena Berube, Samantha Ducharme, Josie Eichler, Georgie Gentile

Jaffrey: Joseph Blood, Ian Hamblen, Dakota Jackson, Ava Mazzone

Keene: Emilyann Ashford, Adam Audet, Nickolas Baker, Faith Barbieri, Megan Bianco, Katelyn Boomgarden, Petr Bowles, Margaret Cahoon, James Chevalier, Chai Cotton, Melody Crist, Peter Daugherty-Miller, Brianna Davis, Jonathan Dejesus, Danielle Dexter, Brian Dunleavy, Emily Evans, Megan Ferm, Wyatt Ferrando, Ethan Fisher, Stephanie Fullmer-Smith, Grace Furlong, Isabel Garcia, Kody Gray, Michael Grueter, Kasey Gyr, Sarah Hildreth, Rowen Hopkins, Calvin Hunter, Gavin Key, Karrie Kosakowski, Jerrika Latham, Madelyn Leonard,Kayli Lord, Miranda May, Emily McBride-Sakal, Lucas Mohr, Lillie Morgan, Scott Nay, Keegan O’Brien, Angeline Pahl, Caitlin Parkany, Isabella Patterson, Brandon Peddle, Madelaine Phaneuf, Logan Phillips, Serena Poulin, Victoria Reynolds, Emma Rueter, Benjamin Russell, Casey Schmidl-Gagne, Kieren Seavey, Abigail Sislane, Timothy Stockton, Caitlin Swiger, Damien Thane, Zoey Vichko, Benjamin Weisberg, Rebecca Williams, Tyler Young,

Kensington: Allison MacDougall

Kingston: Asmita KC

Laconia: Devon Howe, Noah Mousseau, Alyson Von George

Lancaster: Katelin Rodden, Colby Stinson

Lebanon: Angeleena Davis, Alex Littlefield, Jennifer Lopez

Lee: Carissa Miller

Lempster: Andrew Bouwkamp, Rebecca Fagga

Litchfield: Elizabeth Breton, Jenna Dusseault, Kelsey Pease

Littleton: Vitheavy Barton, Kaitlin Horner, Isabelle Horsch, Marcos Silveira, Victoria Thompson, Maisy Will

Londonderry: Hannah Alback, Eric Brown, Meghan Brown, Maxwell DesRosiers, Marlena Dwyer, Anthony Federico, Kimberly Garian, Sarah Gerardi, Ashley Griffin, Kyle Groulx, Samantha Heinrich, Sarah Heinrich, Meghan Jackes, Zachary Malcolm, Alexis Marx, Andrew Michaud, Zachary Rheault, Ryan Severn, Katie Sullivan, Olivia Sullivan, Maxwell Tsekrekas

Loudon: Alina Longver, Jacob MacDuffie, Kaliana Palhof

Lyme: Rosemarie Webster

Lyndeborough: Chloe Grace, Emeria Longval

Madbury: Mercedes Jewell

Madison: Aleecia Dodd

Manchester: Trevor Adams, Kiernan Alati, Monique Arguien, Hannah Curdie, Danisha DeHut, Benjamin Dionne, Gavin Fitzpatrick, Gonzalo Galvez, Johanedcy Gonzalez Baez, Catherine Gorman, Yasmina Hinkle, Ryan Hueber, Caitlin Johnstone, Ashlyn Labrecque, Sydney Litchfield, Jolie Mailloux, Clara Mbasisya, Alexandrea Mercer, Noah Munroe, Hannah Olmstead, Zeynab Osman, Nicholas Park, Larkin Quinn, Yakeline Quiroz Arambula, Emma Rico, Riley St. Amand, Anthony St. Germain, Peter St. Germain, Mela Wujcik, Janina Zienkiewicz

Marlborough: Ryan Ainsworth, Sarah Bollinger, Clara Fisher, Moses Fisher, Emma Golden, Logan Hood, Danica Morris, Sarah Newell, Thomas Patterson, Chloe Roy, Caeley Sibley

Meredith: Nathan Sleeper

Meriden: Sierra Winand

Merrimack: Gregory Dovas, Sara Getchell, Jillian Rivers, Mya Schipilliti, Kourtney Wall, Allison Zannoni

Milford: Kathryn Anderson, Mason Arseneau, Maddison Bernard, Olivia Blanchet, Autumn Ciardelli-Zaryckyj, Allison Davis, Eva Goodwin, Emma Gray, Riley Matthews, Nathan Nelson, Alexander Vance, Madeline Waris

Milton: Nathaniel Bridges

Mont Vernon: Samuel Henry, Genevieve Steenhoek

Moultonborough: Madison Glazier, Rio Del Sol Vasquez Billin

Munsonville: James Cucchi, Avery Holbrook

Nashua: Alyssa Alfano, Jacob Alger, Emma Alvarado, Joshua Bailey, Kayla Barrett, Hannah Bennett, Anthony DiVito, Melissa Field, Lily Flynn, Sarah Grindrod, Amelia Guarino, Caden Hedquist, Holly Hujsak, Sierra Kanser, Benjamin Katz, Jaime Knutson, Elizabeth Kopicko, Julia LaFlamme, Teraysa Majewski, Ainsley Mazerolle, Jillian McDonnell, Marianne Mederos, Aaron Mellin, Jazlynn Mota, Jamie Parker, Samantha Parks, Julia Perry, Laysha Roberts, Michael Rossetti, Rebecca Sampson, Liliana Senecal, Kayana Thomas

Nelson: Emily Tucker

New Boston: Bretton Lassonde, Anna Mullins

New Ipswich: Seth Bienvenue, Andrew Szmauz

New London: Jaclyn DeAngelis, Maya Stadler

Newbury: Alexis McConnell

Newmarket: Alexandra Buinicky, Alena Curry, Dominic Scarponi

Newport: Grace Brown, Haley McNamara, Brittany Mills, Anne Richards, Alexandra Richardson, Jaeda Rochford Hague, Seamus Wibben

Newton: Chloe Cina, Hannah Ehlers, Caroline Fuller, Brittney Thompson

North Conway: Rhiannon Hacking

North Hampton: Molly Clouthier, Jennifer Freedman, Daniel Humer, Zoe Robin

North Sutton: Mary Meagher

North Swanzey: Mariah Langley, William O’Brien

North Walpole: Jakob Newell, James Ronning, Mary Ronning, Olivia VanCott

North Woodstock: Brandon Harrington

Northwood: Hannah Halka

Nottingham: Ryan Bevins

Ossipee: Joshua Lowton

Pelham: Ethan Boisvert, Eric Brodie, Katelyn Fisher, Allison Newey, Abigail Provencal, Bradford Rideout, Lindsey Rolling

Pembroke: Taylor Beaudoin, Sophia Brasley, Emma Parker, Kaylea Platt

Peterborough: Kristiana Dibble, Cole Heinselman, Eric Impallomeni, Kathryn Moorehead, Jeffrey Seppala, Adam Zett, Jared Zett

Plaistow: Zachary Peabody, Lauren Savina, Kiana Sconsoni

Plymouth: Nicholas Aprilliano, Molly Edmark

Portsmouth: Jordan Kroitzsh

Raymond: Scott Philibert

Richmond: Hayden Budzik, Brooke Lash, Alexander Royce, Alicia Thayer

Rindge: Benjamin Burnett, Andrew Gorgoglione, Breana Lloyd, Monica Muhonen, Brent Smith, Joseph Wiley, Christopher Panagiotes

Rochester: Hannah Bieniek, Haley Butler, Frances Callaghan, Andrew Capello, Zachary Keenan, Talyn McGarrity, Nathanael Roth

Rumney: Annabelle Koutroubas

Salem: Kathryn Arcidiacono, Kacie Blanchet, Meredith Harvey, Collin Morton, Anna Raymond, Emma Raymond, Christopher Reilly, Bryan Trudel, Christopher Trudel, Christopher Wilson, Kaitlyn Wilson

Sanbornton: Courtney Barnes, Kathryn Long, Philip Nichols

Sanbornville: Cameron Stinchfield

Sandown: Morgan Lewis, Owen Slyne

Sandwich: Rowan Heard

Seabrook: Zachary Marsh

Spofford: Courtney Carbonaro, Makayla Frazier, Megan Rogers

Springfield: Jackson Kulacz, Sian Wheatley

Stoddard: Caelin Burr, Jacob Carroll

Stratham: Courtney Chouinard, Frances Dintino, Emma Wheeler

Surry: Alyssa Bartlett, Emma Bartlett, Olivia Clinkscale, Taylor Letourneau, Emma Whittemore

Swanzey: Kaitlin Baptista, Alyssa Belval, Cameron Boucher, Brittany Desrochers, Andrew Doubleday, Megan Holbrook, Taylor Jackson, Benjamin LaFreniere, Madison Lechlider, Jiana Lotito, Talee Messenger, Breanne Morin, Sarah Mucci, Nicholas Pearson, Russell Robinson, Jaden Sanders, Kathryn Schnyer, Abigail Snow, Meeghan Somerset, Sebastian Swartout, Samantha Tomer, Brandon Waters

Temple: Christopher Clark, Ian Labelle

Thornton: Lily Derosier

Troy: Iain Tremblay

Walpole: Julia Badders, Erin Donovan, Zoey Luopa, Nat Wood, Benjamin Wullbrandt

Warner: Thor Brayshaw, Maxwell Phillips

Washington: Laura Botelho, Kirsten Luba

Weare: Spencer Grant, Madison McDonald

West Chesterfield: Grace Cappella, Aaron Hudon, Destiny Martineau, Rian Soucia, Addison Treat

West Lbeanon: Christopher Backes, Benjamin Begin

West Swanzey: Noah Nason

Westmoreland: Harry Ackerman, Rhiannon Jarvis, Madelyn Miner, Emma Priebe

Whitefield: Alexis Hansen, Haley Lincoln

Wilton: Samuel Blanchette

Winchester: Raekwan Traverse

Windham: Jeremy Bartley, Avery Coelho, Joseph Duffin, Kristlynn Hunt, Michael Kearney, Olivia Lonardo, Lily Perkins, Zachary Perry, Reilly Salvador, Laura Sandman, Katelyn Smith, Robert St. Laurent

Wolfeboro: Seanan Logan

Wolfeboro: Alicia Champagne

Woodstock: Madison Chase


New Jersey

Dumont: Monique Nyonly

Park Ridge: Grace Di Meo

Succasunna: Emily Bazewicz

Winfield Park: Daniel Parrillo


Nevada

North Las Vegas: Lyndon Prayer


New York

Amsterdam: Liam Bell

Blue Point: Savanna Brady

Brewster: Haile Ratajack

Brooklyn: Mark Barrett

Burnt Hills: Meghan Lepel

Canajoharie: Benjamin Field, Samantha Field

Clifton Park: Angela Dominelli

Croton on Hudson: Riley O’Hanlon

Delmar: John Amadon

Elizaville: Dean Ruzich

Gansevoort: Meagan Maloney

Garrison: Eli Stein

Greenfield Center: Cassidy Hayner

Greenwich: Daniel Brierley

Highland Mills: Pamela Huepler

Katonah: Gregory Esposito

Lagrangeville: Frank Manfredi

Mahopac: Fiona Acton

Mount Kisco: Harrison Paletta

Nassau: Dillon Mensing

Pearl River: Reagan Fleming

Poughkeepsie: Alexa Hurley

Putnam Valley: Kyle Carroll

Queensbury: Cameron Giordano

Southampton: Kyla Culver

Southold: William Mullen

Yonkers: Gianna Zanchelli


Pennsylvania

Wayne: Lilah Demmy

York: Isabel Hitchner


Rhode Island

Bristol: Peter Labonte, Peyton Perroni

Charlestown: Elle Lyons

Coventry: Joseph Barter, Melissa Ray

Cranston: Julia Mitchell

Cumberland: Alison Brochu, Sarah Brochu, Grace Garry

East Greenwich: Morgan Massaro

Exeter: Madison Gubata

Greenville: Anna Logan

Hope Valley: Justine Rios

Jamestown: Wyatt Daft, Kailin Froberg

Johnston: Warren Goolgasian

Middletown: Emma Rochefort

Narragansett: Leicier Jones

North Kingstown: Lauren Lindberg, John Naughton, Dylan Spearow

Richmond: Emma Hughes

Riverside: Skyla DaSilva

Smithfield: Ashley Ferragamo, Grace Robitaille

Wakefield: Maxwell Duff

Warwick: Madison Dowling, Ashley Seel, Miranda Vermette

West Greenwich: Stella Melchione

West Kingston: Keely McCue

West Warwick: Tyler Grandchamp

Woonsocket: Dylan Greenberg


Tennessee

Brentwood: Emilia Toth

Johnson City: Melanie French


Texas

Mansfield: Meghan Simoneau

Weatherford: Chantel Salas


Vermont

Arlington: Erin Kopeski

Bakersfield: William Cribb

Barre: Lauren Allen, Alyssa Wilcox

Bellows Falls: Halle Dickerson, Emma Perkins, Jacob Roll, Paxton Santorelli

Bennington: Garrett Currier, Gabe Schatz

Brattleboro: Alisa Arroyo, Olivia Reil, Bailey Saddlemire

Brownsville: Hannah Wood

Cavendish: Tierra MacLean

Chester: Alexandria Pippin

Chittenden: Rylee Burgess

Colchester: Kelsey LeClair, Lucas McClanahan

Dummerston: Lauren Fenstermaker, Kristin Goddard, Timothy Lahey

Enosburg Falls: Lauren Clark

Essex Junction: Cindy Dong, John Hale, Olivia Ploof

Florence: Nathaniel Hudson

Glover: Autum Perron

Guilford: Chulie Vinton

Huntington: Larson Butler

Ludlow: Hope Kelley

Manchester Center: Hannah Dworkin

Milton: Jenna Bouchard, Cody Hyldburg, Jessica Wells

Montpelier: Grace Hardaker, Eli Oliver, Sylvan Williams

Mount Holly: Hailey Pierce

Newfane: Hannah Sheppard

Newport: Victoria Young

Norwich: Gavin Koehler

Pawlet: Rebecca Montaufray

Perkinsville: Adam Stapleton

Pittsford: Joshua Beayon, Patrick McKeighan

Randolph: Angelica Gaulin

Saint Albans: Cooper Cioffi, Cailyn Luman

Shelburne: Fiona Noonan

South Burlington: Joseph Geremia

South Strafford: Jackson Ray

Springfield: Rachel Ells

Swanton: Sydney Bergeron

Townshend: Hannah Petronic

Underhill: Emilia Rowe

Vergennes: Guinevere Brownell, Sophie Hatch, Robert Kenfield

Vernon: Melia Allen, Camden Haskins

Waitsfield: Ethan Holcomb

Waterbury: Marcus Bueti

West Rutland: Amanda Deppert

Westford: Lance Aiken

Westminister: Jordan Hutchinson, Molly Potter

Williston: Davis Allen, Jaden Rogers, Josephine Sinopoli

Windsor: Tate Hurd, Victoria Sauer

Related Stories

Contact Keene State College

1-800-KSC-1909
229 Main Street
Keene, New Hampshire 03435