Skip Navigation

Spring 2021 Dean's List

Appian Way Arch

Congratulations to Keene State students who made the spring 2021 Dean’s List! To qualify for Dean’s List, degree-seeking undergraduate students complete a minimum of 12 credits and earned at least a 3.5 grade point average.

If a student or family member has any questions about the list, please contact the Registrar’s Office at kscregistrar@keene.edu.

Jump to Location:


Arkansas

Siloam Springs: Nathaniel Buxton


California

Gilroy: McKenna Blean


Colorado

Monument: Grace Guerin


Connecticut

Avon: Kalie Moynihan

Berlin: Nathaniel Hansen

Bethlehem: Ethan Ciesielski, Jaime Showalter

Bolton: Haley Driver, Alissa Madeia

Branford: James Dering, Daniel Germain, Nathaniel Jarvie, Erin Norko, Caitlin Odell, Michael Odell

Bridgeport: Sara Agosti, Lucia Calvi, Hannah Freed, Ryan Lusardo

Bristol: Hannah Chadeayne, Chloe Cyr, Madison Cyr, Matthew Glennon, Isabella Pratt, Benjamin Stafford

Canaan: Matthew Holderman

Colchester: Hailey Fisher, Jamison Lombardi

Coventry: Margaret Plante

Cromwell: Rachel Perry

Danbury: Tess Hubbard, Jonathan Podlaha

Deep River: Cassidy Kehlenbach, Tyler McCormick

Derby: Alyssa Schneider

Durham: Peter Onofrio, Charlotte Planeta

East Hartford: Honesty Johnson

East Lyme: Evan O’Connor

East Windsor: Nicole Graczewski, Alyssa Herman

Eastford: Isabel Barrett

Ellington: Lauren Pearce

Enfield: Megan Jamison, Meagan Maloney, Jenna Porcello, Rebecca Sollmi

Fairfield: Emma Manderville

Glastonbury: Lauren Cody, Emily Hill, Caitlin Parkany, Jordan Rayyashi, Callan Thompson, Mallory Warner, Emily Yost

Goshen: Chloe Copeland

Granby: Haley Terva

Harwinton: Cooper Mattiello

Higganum: Abigail Larkin

Killingworth: Michael Morman

Ledyard: Curtis Patsiga, Elizabeth Shea, Erin Tolles

Lisbon: Sara Cote

Madison: Paige D’Aniello

Manchester: Nathaniel Howard, Victoria Sullivan

Marion: Cassidy Herrick

Middlefield: Brendan Dana

Milford: Grace Zangrilli

Monroe: Allen Crosnier, Kayla Grech, Paige Hine, Olivia Mehrer, Alexis Woitowitz

Mystic: Lauren Rousseau

Naugatuck: Macie Best

New Fairfield: Sean Gerrity, Alexandra Magee, Andrew Smith

New Milford: Zoe Dreyfus, Tyler Mignano, Alyssa Parsons, Caroline Parsons, Amy Perna

Newington: Taylor St Michel

Niantic: Julia Anselmo, Grace Catalano

North Branford: Cameron DiPentima, Teresa Palmieri

North Haven: Alyssa Riccio, Hannah Williston

Northford: Daniel Baldwin, Gianna Sullo

Norwalk: Michael Fiore, William Neschis

Oakville: Hannah Mehlin

Oxford: Brad Chevarella, Hailey Horan, Meghan Piorek

Plymouth: Jaylene Lewis

Portland: Nathan Fecteau

Prospect: Brett Petruny, Mark Torselli

Putnam: Cade Bonsall

Quaker Hill: Eric Silverman

Redding: Maria Tenore

Riverton: Michael Heffernan

Rocky Hill: Isabella Colasacco, Rachel Roncaioli

Sandy Hook: Ashleigh Garrity, Amelia Schill

Shelton: Abigail Carlson, Alyssa Grosso

Simsbury: Denise Ronan, Nicholas Zell

Somers: Patrick Masamery, Erin Rush, Caitlyn Stevens

South Windsor: Kristina Biancardi, Michelle LaBonte, Emma Pensiero, James Poolman, Kathleen Rosenbaum

Southbury: Morgan Rosen, Michael Schenk, Emily Winfield

Southington: Shelby Doerfler, Kaylee Gammon, Matthew Griffin

Stafford Springs: Haley Grant, Meghan Toomey

Stamford: Kathleen McDonough, Casey Ottaviano

Suffield: Alexander Castro, Emily Deren

Tolland: Mackenzie Lloyd

Torringron: Emma Sonnati

Trumbull: Shea Balducci, Helen Werner

Uncasville: Ethan Rose

Vernon: David Cespedes, Sarah Ference, Cierra Taber

Wallingford: Faith Barbieri

Waterbury: Katherine Colgan

Waterford: Cory Conderino, Natalie Donahue

West Cornwall: Ian Danforth Gold

West Hartford: Aiyanna Coulter, Janina Matsikas, Christopher Stimson

West Haven: David Anania

West Simsbury: Claire Boughton

West Suffield: Chase Lambert, Emilie Yuscavitch

Weston: Christopher Hover

Wethersfield: Robert Cook, Lexi Munger

Wilton: Lauren Gardner

Windsor Locks: Sara Bycenski


Florida

Cape Coral: William Slohm

Melbourne: Alison McLoughlin

Naples: Bryce Michaels

Rockledge: Elizabeth Johnson


Illinois

Marshall: Shawn Durham


International

Brigham: Andrew Lusignan, Nicolas Lusignan

Caracas: Pedro Paez

Kathmandu: Benajil Rai, Puja Thapa, Slesha Tuladhar


Iowa

Ottumwa: Tomas Langland


Kansas

Leawood: Emilyann Ashford


Maine

Arundel: Sarah Toshach

Auburn: Cameron Robinson, Madison Samson

Bar Harbor: Alaina Duley

Benton: Kiana Joler

Berwick: Sharon Barry

Bowdoinham: Sterling Kloberdans

Buxton: Hattie Skvorak

Cape Elizabeth: Leah Holmes

Eliot: Vance Wile

Falmouth: Devin Pike

Harrison: Breahna Jenkins

Kennebunk: Caj Gibson

Nobleboro: Natalie Burns

Old Town: Olivia Albert, Olivia Westura

Plymouth: Kelsie Dickey

Raymond: Lindsey MacDonald

Rockport: Jill Freitag, Piper Pavelich

Saco: Madyson Belanger, Noah Jalbert, Emma Pinette

South Portland: Vene Hashimoto

Thomaston: Tobias Mergendahl

West Enfield: Melissa Richard

Wiscasset: Kaitlyn Main

York: Ella Hovde


Massachusetts

Abington: Emily Christian, Sara Christian, Gabrielle Halloran, Anthony Pasciuto

Acton: Kylie Frank, John Holleran, Hannah Landry

Adams: Vanessa LeSage

Agawam: Lauren Blackak, Theodore Woods

Andover: Katherine Benjamin, Sydney Berry, Rachel Souza, Sarah-Margaret Williams

Ashburnham: Joseph Nutting, Drew Sumner

Ashfield: Amar Abbatiello

Attleboro: Robert Aguiar, Michael Comey, Lillian Porto

Auburn: Michael Collins, Sydney Gemme

Baldwinville: Emily Spaan

Belchertown: Daniel Lynch, Jack Mankowsky, Tara Mazza

Beverly: Alexander Kelley

Billerica: Mikayla Campbell, Carly Rose

Bolton: Anna Austin

Braintree: Tyler daRosa

Bridgewater: Allison Clougherty, Anna Langner, Rachel Spear

Brockton: Nicole Leedberg

Brookfield: Meghan Edwards

Burlington: Elizabeth Abrevaya

Byfield: Alexandra Kennedy

Centerville: Lindsey Charron

Charlton: Emily Butkus, Alyssa LaPan, Lindsey Ljungberg, Samantha Reinke

Chelmsford: Hannah Macallister, Caroline Morgan

Chester: Abigail Touchet

Chicopee: Nolan Kazalski, Lauren Leclerc

Cohasset: Devin James

Concord: John Driscoll

Dalton: Joseph Willson

Danvers: Reece Carpenter

Douglas: Alisia DeMeo

Duxbury: Emma Bishop

East Falmouth: Genevieve Josephs

East Longmeadow: Alexis Ralph, Jayden Taylor

Erving: Sabrina Petrowicz

Essex: Colby Cala

Fall River: Jaelin Jang

Falmouth: Paige Pribilla

Feeding Hills: Sarah Carron, Ruby Chenevert, Justin Hersom

Foxboro: Hannah Burns, Lindsay Gibbons

Framingham: Anna Bertolino, Jacob Laskosky, Caroline Monahan, Emily Rogers

Franklin: Alanna Bazegian, Sydney Robinson, Juliana Terrasi

Gardner: Kai Tippawong

Gill: Chelsea Parzych

Grafton: Henry Cummings

Groveland: Amanda Davies

Hadley: Hailey Boisvert

Hampden: William Raffaele

Harvard: Leah Carlson, Caroline Hentz

Harwich: Benjamin Hayden, Julia Messinger

Haverhill: Peyton Chesky, Matthew Cote, Sarah Cote, Owen Keegan, Jenna Streletsky, John Vets

Holbrook: Matthew Westhaver

Holden: Jonah Smith

Holliston: Jacqueline Alibrandi

Hopkinton: Abigail Heyd

Hudson: Michelle Zanca

Hull: Julia Tramontana

Huntington: Everett Warner

Lexington: Megan Conners

Littleton: Rachael Lofria

Longmeadow: Thomas Townsend

Lowell: Paige Carey

Ludlow: Nina Dias, Abigail Terrinca, Alexis Zina

Lunenburg: Maureen D’Agostino, Emily Zaccaria

Lynnfield: Corbin White

Malden: Caroline Buckley

Marlborough: Thomas Levine, Elise Lowe

Marshfield: Cassidy Doherty, Anthony Fonseca, Megan Gorham

Marstons Mills: Sydney Crook, Kimberly Kalis, Lauren Simmons, Kyle White

Maynard: Nicole Jones, Marianna Panakis

Medfield: Kathryn Enos, Christina McNeeley, Katelyn Pelkey

Medway: Joseph Bevilacqua, Sophia Macrina

Melrose: Darwin Anderson

Methuen: Kyra Donahue

Middleton: Analisa Palla

Millbury: Olivia Dusoe

Millis: Ashley Arnold

Milton: Patrick McDonnell

Monson: Katheryn Szwed, Emma Wahlund

Natick: Suman Gaikwad, Kyle Griffin, Joseph Mannion, Brian Reese

Needham: Gina Vizard

Newton: Sowmya Hart

Norfolk: Kara Dumais

North Andover: Caitlin Howard, Liam Saindon

North Easton: Madeline Fox

North Reading: Leah Ferrazzani

Northampton: Davis Bernstein

Northborough: Ryan DellaPenna, Mark Jankovich, Kendall Page, Nicholas Redden, Matilda Rowe-Bond

Northfield: Aiden Gries

Norton: Samantha Blair

Norwell: Wesley Blanchard, Cole Casper

Orleans: Jacob Pearl

Oxford: Colin Bent

Palmer: Caitlyn Merrigan

Peabody: Jacob Bettencourt, Marisa Crovo, Alicia Leslie

Pembroke: Lauren Fabian, Anna Furtney, Cassidy Horvath, Amanda Smith, Haile Wagner

Pepperell: Alice Loucraft

Plymouth: Patrick Eckland

Quincy: Sarah O’Donovan

Reading: Joseph Flaherty, Shannon Parks

Richmond: Jenna Salvatore

Rockport: Jake Theriault

Royalston: Marnie Anair

Salem: Samantha Caulfield, Mei Humenn

Sandwich: Erin French

Saugus: Erika Walker

Scituate: Caroline Place

Seekonk: Kelley Shanahan, Lauren Shanahan, Robert Strycharz

Shirley: Whitney Carman

Shrewsbury: Julie Fox, Gabriella Fraser, Julia Guidi

South Dennis: Courtney Leonard

South Hadley: Mary Fitts, Liana Kenney, Grace Lonergan, Thomas Lonergan

South Weymouth: Aidan Hally

Southampton: Samantha Nimmons

Southborough: Matthew Walker

Springfield: Alan Fortin, Brianna Metellus

Sterling: Casey Brown, Shea Hauver, Emily Todorov

Stoneham: Haley Clapp

Sutton: Shannon Blanchard, Braden Erickson, Nathan McCracken

Swampscott: Molly Delaney, Miles Kirby, Emily Sheard

Swansea: Alexandra Lacy

Templeton: Jaelynn Stetson

Tewksbury: Sofia El Hakim, Eric Talbot

Topsfield: Kylie Scalli

Townsend: Samantha Candow

Turners Falls: Isabel Farrington

Tyngsboro: Dylan Bogacz, Sydney McCarty

Upton: Patrick Adler, Mackenzie LeClaire

Uxbridge: Melissa Brochu, Abby Cohen, Samantha Dumais, Leah Sweet

Vineyard Haven: Chad Guyther

Wakefield: Allison Calnan, Zachary Murphy, Jake Signorello-Liotine, Jennifer Smith

Waltham: Rachel Boudreau, Valerie Mamish

Ware: Andrea Borelli

Warwick: Scott Clark

Watertown: Rachael Stokes

Webster: Madison Johns

West Newbury: Ryan Meehan

West Springfield: Catherine Rondeau

Westfield: Dillon Bazegian, Elizabeth Gentle, Kathleen Hathaway, Camryn Leonard, Anthony Mora

Westhampton: Kayleigh Murdock

Westwood: Michael Bullen

Weymouth: MacKenzie MacGowan, Anthony Serino

Whitinsville: Robert Marino

Whitman: Kylie Corr

Wilbraham: Carson Murphy, Daniel Nygren, Emily Pannier

Williamsburg: Sabrina Foster

Wilmington: Kylie McGilvray, Taylor Rhoades

Winchendon: Alyssa LaBrack, Kiley Young, Tyler Young

Winchester: Justin Wood

Winthrop: Sydney Mignosa

Worcester: Sarah Bialkin


Michigan

Saint Joseph: Ainsley Hegg


New Hampshire

Albany: Thomas Murphy

Alexandria: Carter Davis, Duncan Farmer

Alstead: Melanie Anderson-Salo, Samuel Cotton, Erin Rose Devanney, Brian Dunleavy, Andrea Elsesser, Taylor Elsesser, Avery Honey, Aiden Jasmin, Reilly Lessard, Hunter Oberst, Chloe Vogel

Alton Bay: Caitlin McCracken

Amherst: Isabel Buxton, Austin Cook, Nathan Dinwoodie, Alexander Dube, Emily Ehrenstein, John Fisher, Vincent Hargreaves, Nicholetta Hitt, Paige Karavas, Lila Morgan, Kaileigh Row, Eshwar Senthilnathan

Antrim: Emily Adkins, Hunter Anderson, Clara Colby, Ashley Cole, Ivy Hill, Emily Voorhees

Ashland: Khalilah Abdul-Jabbar, Annabelle Lyford

Atkinson: Samantha Dost, Megan Marcotte

Auburn: Lauren Tellier

Barnstead: Naomi Murzin

Barrington: Raymond Mills

Bedford: Mark Backus, Matthew Lavin, Ashlyn Mansfield, Kristen Perras, Benjamin Pokorny, Rabia Saribas, Richard Scott, Autumn Stavenger, Zachary Stephenson, James Stewart

Belmont: Alexa Rolfe

Bennington: Samantha Donahue, Paris MacKeigan

Berlin: Hannah Brewer

Bethlehem: Jessica Houle

Bow: Chase Chamberlin, Emily Lane, Amanda Marshall, Kayleigh Marshall, Megan Marshall, Corinne O’Flaherty, Elissa Parker, Anna Sheppard

Bradford: Alexis Phyllides

Brentwood: Alexandria Holmes, Sydney Johnson, Mikayla Shaw, Trinity Young

Bristol: Isaiah Dokus, Naomi Wade

Brookfield: Abby Corneau

Brookline: Savanna Bent, Genevieve Joly, Kara Lukovits, Mia Moore, Gabrielle Paquin

Campton: Lauren Petrycki

Candia: Christopher Ansara, Ethan Koch, Haley Laliberte

Charlestown: Alyssa Becker, Natalie Loubier, Cecilia Murray

Chester: Leandra Peet

Chesterfield: Teagan Bissell, Samantha Shapiro

Chichester: Alexandra Bonacorsi, Annika Stone

Claremont: Julia Belaire, Colby Clough, Cody Foster, Loren Howard, Molly McNulty, Prishu Sharma, Meghan Wilson

Concord: Madysen Audet, Elena Babushkina, Thomas Duhaime, Zackary Gamble, Spencer Hicks, Nelson Marwanga, Ngongo Mungeta, Serena Munro, Devin Philbrick, Dorsa Razi, Devyn Saucier, John Taranovich

Contoocook: Alexis Blanchette, Megan Blanchette, Colby Quiet

Danbury: Cadence Anne Loos

Danville: Aaron Harmon, Alyssa Rollins

Deerfield: Paige St Peter

Derry: Mia Bellavance, Madeline Chase, Victoria Connors, Joshua Fellows, Macie Flammia, Sean Gregoire, Paige King, Brianna Nolan, Owen Pica, Kathryn Porter, Jackson Turni

Dover: Samantha Baker, Samuel Clough, Wyatt Codd, Emma Goodridge, Grace Hallett, Cameron McCarthy-Bennett, Cameron Thibodeau

Dublin: Stormie Cuddihee

Dunbarton: Lucy McGrade

Durham: Anna Burrows

East Kingston: Joshua Berthel, Hannah Hoffmaster

Enfield: Morgan Longley

Epping: Victoria Comerford

Epsom: Haley Allan, Lauren Christie

Exeter: Ryan Bloomberg, Lillian Chase, Caleb Ewing, Madison Jordan, Cartwright Nelson, Jakob Radermacher

Farmington: Katie Martineau

Fitzwilliam: Hannah Coppo, Olivia Frazier, Isabelle Handy, Alec Laflamme, Maxwell Ostergard, Summer Pouliot, Jacob Wood

Franklin: Adison Lintner

Fremont: Renee Lucas

Gilford: Cloe Boucher, Ian Gardner

Gilmanton: Alexis Boisvert, Caitlyn Nash-Boucher

Gilmanton Iron Works: Ashley Levis

Gilsum: Cameron Bassingthwaite, William Sargent, Jaydah Talmadge

Glen: Noah Gaudette

Goffstown: Amanda Dovas, Garrett Easton, Wilton Geissenhainer, Alana Lehouillier, Alexa Skinner, Austin Taylor

Gorham: Emma Stephenson

Grantham: Sydney Broughton, Abby Corriveau, Courtney Grover, Selena Legacy

Groveton: Hannah Showalter, Khaley Styles

Hampstead: Victoria Overko, Alletta Remillard

Hampton: Andrew Cropper, Nicholas Harms, Christina Kahigian, Jacqueline Poirier

Hampton Falls: Jayson Cassetta

Hancock: Brooke Ellis

Harrisville: Juniper King, Sarah Trabucco

Henniker: Isaiah Lovering, Richard Phipps, Riley Young

Hillsboro: Sabrina Gatlin, Mara Grady

Hillsborough: Mia Carter

Hinsdale: Kirstin Ames, Garrett Behan, Leopold Fleming, Dylan Harden, Alexis Johnson, Jennifer Matuszewski

Holderness: Harrison Macomber

Hollis: Kevin Glover, Teagan Hudzik, Matthew MacDonald, Katelyn Sova

Hooksett: Autumn Grabas, Smriti Gurung, Coleton Labonville, Abigail Nelson, Holly Norton, Brooke Richards, Trevor Senecal, Cade Williams, Curran Wood, Amy Yee

Hudson: Deena Berube, Samantha Ducharme, Josie Eichler, Georgie Gentile, Jackson Ramalhinho, Gianna Ricco, Olivia Roberts, Alexandra Soucy, Ryann Williams

Jaffrey: Joseph Blood

Keene: Adam Audet, Alyssa Bartlett, Megan Bianco, Katelyn Boomgarden, Brittany Brown, Kyle Burbank, Emma Cahoon, Margaret Cahoon, James Chevalier, Paulryan Chipman, Chai Cotton, Melody Crist, Jonathan Dejesus, Emily Evans, Elizabeth Everitt, Megan Ferm, Ethan Fisher, Grace Furlong, Isabel Garcia, Lara Germana, Bianca Gonzalez, Torin Hicks, Sarah Hildreth, Delaney Hiltz, Rowen Hopkins, Karrie Kosakowski, Jerrika Latham, Kayli Lord, Kayla Maslowski, Hannah Moffat, Elaine Murphy, Scott Nay, Keegan O’Brien, Logan Ou, Chloe Page, Kacie Palmacci, Thomas Parisi, Isabella Patterson, Brandon Peddle, Sarah Penney, Madelaine Phaneuf, Ethan Platt, Serena Poulin, Madeline Powers, Semon Randall, Victoria Reynolds, Benjamin Russell, Kieren Seavey, Abigail Sislane, Timothy Stockton, Caitlin Swiger, Nicholas Vann, Zoey Vichko, Rebecca Williams, Jordan Woodman

Kensington: Allison MacDougall

Kingston: Emily Bartlett, Nolan Kilimonis, Sophia Merry-Carreiro

Laconia: Danielle Friend, Rylee Littlefield, Alyson Von George, Michael Von George

Lancaster: Lydia Beaulieu, Katelin Rodden

Lebanon: Amanda Davio, Alex Littlefield, Jennifer Lopez

Lempster: Rebecca Fagga, Keagan Watson

Lincoln: Zoha Awan, Sayre Cronin

Lisbon: Jacob Brown

Litchfield: Jenna Dusseault, Emilee Haselton, Adam Hayward, Kelsey Pease

Littleton: Vitheavy Barton, Giovanna Micciche, Marcos Silveira, Victoria Thompson

Londonderry: Erin Carlson, Autumn Dion, Anthony Federico, Kimberly Garian, Kyle Groulx, Samantha Heinrich, Sarah Heinrich, Sophia Karlson, Katie Sullivan, Maxwell Tsekrekas

Loudon: Jessica Mulleavey, Kaliana Palhof

Lyndeborough: Emeria Longval, Kendahl Rae

Madbury: Lydia Ahlstrom, Mercedes Jewell, Connor Quigley

Manchester: Trevor Adams, Michael Agresti, Kiernan Alati, Monique Arguien, Steven Cere, Atong Chan, Maxwell DesRosiers, Brigid Doyle, Gavin Fitzpatrick, Gonzalo Galvez, Meghan Gionet, Edin Halilovic, William Herrick, Yasmina Hinkle, Davina Kabala, Ashlyn Labrecque, Sydney Litchfield, Janelle Martlock, Blaise Masumbuko, Clara Mbasisya, Hannah Olmstead, Veronica Pamphile, Nicholas Park, Miah Pinard, Hannah Prinz, Nicholas So, Anthony St Germain, Haris Suljevic, Emma Walker, Janina Zienkiewicz

Marlborough: Allison Blouin, Sarah Bollinger, Emma Golden, Danica Morris, Sarah Newell, Thomas Patterson, Caeley Sibley

Marlow: Isaac Reed

Meredith: Nathan Sleeper

Merrimack: Lindsay Amari, Daphne Child, Sara Getchell, Nicholas Hanson, John O’Neil, Katelyn Pacheco, Natalie Pettersson, Jillian Rivers, Mya Schipilliti, Taryn Sunstrom, Kourtney Wall, Allison Zannoni

Milford: Maddison Bernard, Olivia Blanchet, Skylar Curtis, Allison Davis, Candace Duffy Jones, Sailor Grummon, Riley Matthews, Nathan Nelson

Milton: Nathaniel Bridges

Mont Vernon: Brigid Casey, Charlotte Drake, Samuel Henry

Moultonborough: Madison Glazier, Nicholas Mason

Nashua: Alyssa Alfano, Jacob Alger, Hannah Bennett, Spencer Durand, Maria Durant, Louis Dvorak, Alice Earley, Melissa Field, Lily Flynn, Amelia Guarino, Holly Hujsak, Sierra Kanser, Jaime Knutson, Elizabeth Kopicko, Julia LaFlamme, Teraysa Majewski, Ainsley Mazerolle, Emily Millet, Jessica Moir, Hannah Muchemore, Paulina Osman, Samantha Parks, Julia Perry, Thomas Pratt, Rebecca Sampson, Kevin Sanchez, Liliana Senecal, Noah Siebert, Chelsea Stanton, Kristina Tufo

Nelson: Emily Tucker

New Hampton: Lydia Mardin

New Ipswich: Seth Bienvenue, Ashley Jewell, Andrew Szmauz

New London: Jaclyn DeAngelis, Maya Stadler, Jacob Zamansky

Newbury: Alexis McConnell

Newmarket: Alexandra Buinicky, Gregory Ferraro

Newport: Haley McNamara, Jaeda Rochford Hague, Morgan Shepard

Newton: Hannah Ehlers, Caroline Fuller, Hannah Miron, Brittney Thompson

North Conway: Emily Emery, Rhiannon Hacking

North Hampton: Jennifer Freedman

North Sutton: Mary Meagher

North Swanzey: Mariah Langley

North Walpole: Hannah McCormick, James Ronning, Olivia VanCott

North Woodstock: Brandon Harrington

Northwood: Hannah Halka

Nottingham: Ryan Bevins, Arianna Jones

Ossipee: Joshua Lowton

Pelham: Ethan Boisvert, Katelyn Fisher, Cayla Hanson, Allison Newey, Lindsey Rolling, Julian Valeri, Shannon Weisensee

Pembroke: Taylor Beaudoin, Kaylea Platt

Peterborough: Eilis Calnan, Kristiana Dibble, Hailey Harding-Rogers, Brennan Lundell, Kathryn Moorehead, Susan Richardson, Megan Rogers, Jeffrey Seppala, Adam Zett

Plainfield: Skyler Robicheau

Plaistow: Zachary Peabody, Lauren Savina, Kiana Sconsoni

Plymouth: Molly Edmark

Portsmouth: Jobin Chavez, Frances Dintino, Arianna Hebert, Ethan Layfield, Meghan Mickela

Raymond: Moriah Audette, Sophie Chaisson, Brianna Foglietta, Kelsi Lord, Cricket Metcalf, Ellieanna Vicente

Richmond: Brooke Lash, Alicia Thayer

Rindge: Benjamin Burnett, Breana Lloyd, Monica Muhonen, Kristyn Simoneau, Brent Smith

Rochester: Hannah Bieniek, Zachary Keenan, Dominic Lynch, Talyn McGarrity, Nathanael Roth

Rye: Matthew Hughes

Salem: Kathryn Arcidiacono, Kacie Blanchet, Meredith Harvey, Jonathan Lynch, Bryan Trudel, Christopher Trudel, Christopher Wilson, Kaitlyn Wilson

Salisbury: Gabrielle Carr

Sanbornton: Courtney Barnes, Kathryn Long

Sanbornville: Cameron Stinchfield

Sandown: Madison Lewis, Owen Slyne

Seabrook: Ashley Saalfield

Somersworth: Jordyn Raftery

Spofford: Erin Benedict, Courtney Carbonaro, Makayla Frazier, Casey Koziara

Stoddard: Caelin Burr

Strafford: Taevamaria Ahern

Stratham: Courtney Chouinard, Emma Wheeler

Surry: Olivia Clinkscale, Hannah Groth, Emma Whittemore

Sutton: Annabella Pitta

Swanzey: Danielle Blake, Cameron Boucher, Christopher Boucher, Brittany Desrochers, Sarah Flynn-Billiel, Muriel Hagan-Smith, Taylor Jackson, Benjamin LaFreniere, Madison Lechlider, Jiana Lotito, Talee Messenger, Sarah Mucci, Valentina Nardini, Tyler Nash, Nicholas Pearson, Russell Robinson, Kathryn Schnyer, Austin Smith, Abigail Snow, George Somerset, Meeghan Somerset, Breanne Swanson, Kiley Tenney, Samantha Tomer, Brian White

Temple: Ian Labelle, Nathanael Mercaldo

Thornton: Lily Derosier

Tilton: Olivia Doubleday

Troy: Angel Martino, Iain Tremblay

Walpole: Julia Badders, Ian Henning, Zoey Luopa, Benjamin Wullbrandt

Washington: Laura Botelho, Kirsten Luba

Weare: Rachell Gamache, Justin Purington, Clara Richman

West Chesterfield: Grace Cappella, Taylor Malloy, Haley Marshall, Rian Soucia

West Lebanon: Christopher Backes

West Swanzey: Levi Hill

Westmoreland: Danielle Acerno, Emma Priebe, Nathan Priebe, Griffin White

Wilton: Emma Brown, William Crawford, Abigail Proctor

Winchester: Kyle Trombley

Windham: Samantha Adamson, Jeremy Bartley, Avery Coelho, Benjamin Doe, Joseph Duffin, Michael Kearney, Olivia Lonardo, Lily Perkins, Robert St Laurent, Cristian Valentin

Wolfeboro: Jayce Alvelo, Daniel Humer

Wolfeboro Falls: Alicia Champagne

Woodstock: Madison Chase

Woodsville: Benjamin Simboli


New Jersey

Cedar Grove: Patrick Mullen

Colonia: Adriana Daniel

Jersey City: Joshua Landera

Manasquan: Caroline Ware

Marlboro: Emma Marcus

Mount Laurel: Ryan Anderson

Park Ridge: Grace Di Meo

Winfield Park: Daniel Parrillo


New York

Amsterdam: Liam Bell

Brewster: Haile Ratajack

Briarcliff Manor: Katherine Olson

Brooklyn: Aidan Brotherton

Burnt Hills: Meghan Lepel

Campbell Hall: Justine Ann Sanchez

Canajoharie: Benjamin Field, Samantha Field

Carmel: KelliAnne Cammarata, Anna Campanelli

Center Moriches: Elizabeth Delong

Cortlandt Manor: Emily Hunt, Marianne Pittman

Croton on Hudson: William Kane, Riley O’Hanlon

Deer Park: Gregory Poggioli

Delmar: John Amadon

Fishers Island: Emma Cypherd

Greenwich: Daniel Brierley

Harrison: Kristine Moschetta

Highland Mills: Pamela Huepler

Islip Terrace: Megan Palmer

Katonah: Gregory Esposito

Lagrangeville: Frank Manfredi

Lake Placid: Alyssa Hoffman

Nassau: Dillon Mensing, Sariah Stewart

Ossining: Thomas DeLucci

Pearl River: Reagan Fleming

Poughkeepsie: Bianca Assenza

Red Hook: Mary Graham

Shirley: Cassidy Samuelson

Somers: Briana Braverman

Southold: William Mullen

West Islip: Connor Downey

Yonkers: Gianna Zanchelli


North Carolina

Mills River: Scott Perry


Oregon

Portland: Isaac Keehn


Pennsylvania

York: Isabel Hitchner


Rhode Island

Bristol: Peyton Perroni

Charlestown: Elle Lyons

Coventry: Joshua Andrade, Melissa Ray

Cumberland: Alison Brochu, Sarah Brochu, Grace Garry

Exeter: Madison Gubata

Greenville: Jessica Lawton

Hope Valley: Katherine Faulhaber, Justine Rios

Johnston: Warren Goolgasian

Lincoln: Abigail Maziarz

Narragansett: Leicier Jones

North Kingstown: Lauren Moretti

Portsmouth: Julia Santos

Riverside: Skyla DaSilva

Smithfield: Julia Mitchell, Grace Robitaille

Wakefield: Hope Daley, Elizabeth White-Kirwin

Warwick: Madison Dowling, Mya Nystrom, Ashley Seel, Miranda Vermette

West Greenwich: Stella Melchione


Tennessee

Johnson City: Melanie French


Texas

Mansfield: Meghan Simoneau

Weatherford: Chantel Salas


Vermont

Bakersfield: William Cribb

Barre: Lauren Allen, Alyssa Wilcox

Bellows Falls: Jacob Roll, Paxton Santorelli, Joseph Terry

Bennington: Garrett Currier, Gabe Schatz, Lauren Woodcock

Brattleboro: Kristie Devost, Henry Poitras, Bailey Saddlemire

Brookline: Benjamin Kelly

Burlington: Saran Ousseini

Chittenden: Rylee Burgess

Colchester: Kelsey LeClair, Lucas McClanahan

Dummerston: Lauren Fenstermaker, Benjamin Nelson-Betz

Enosburg Falls: Lauren Clark

Essex Jct: John Hale, Olivia Ploof, Alexis Smith

Florence: Nathaniel Hudson

Glover: Autum Perron

Guilford: Emily Siler, Chulie Vinton

Jericho: Cortland Doyle, Samantha Witham

Manchester Center: Hannah Dworkin

Milton: Jenna Bouchard, Cody Hyldburg, Jessica Wells

Montpelier: Grace Hardaker, Sylvan Williams

Norwich: Gavin Koehler

Pawlet: Rebecca Montaufray

Pittsford: Joshua Beayon

Saint Albans: Cailyn Luman

Saint Johnsbury: Emma Larocque

Shaftsbury: Alexa Dunlap

Shelburne: Fiona Noonan

South Burlington: Drew Coel, Joseph Geremia

Springfield: Rachel Ells, Morgan Naumann

Swanton: Sydney Bergeron

Townshend: Hannah Petronic

Underhill: Emilia Rowe

Vergennes: Guinevere Brownell, Sophie Hatch, Robert Kenfield

Vernon: Melia Allen, Jakob Curtiss, Camden Haskins

Waterbury: Marcus Bueti

West Rutland: Amanda Deppert

West Wardsboro: Ashley Bates

Westford: Lance Aiken

Whitingham: Samantha Morse

Williamstown: Caroline Perry

Williston: Davis Allen, Jaden Rogers

Windsor: Victoria Sauer


Virginia

Williamsburg: Zachary Payne


West Virginia

Charlestown: Maura Cavagnaro

Related Stories

Contact Keene State College

1-800-KSC-1909
229 Main Street
Keene, New Hampshire 03435