Skip Navigation

Fall 2020 Dean's List

Story By:
Kelly Ricaurte | Communications Director
We’re “Owl” in this together!

Congratulations to Keene State students who made the fall 2020 Dean’s List! To qualify for Dean’s List, degree-seeking undergraduate students complete a minimum of 12 credits and earned at least a 3.5 grade point average.

If a student or family member has any questions about the list, please contact the Registrar’s Office at kscregistrar@keene.edu.

Jump to Location:


Arkansas

Siloam Springs: Nathaniel Buxton


California

Gilroy: McKenna Blean


Colorado

Brighton: Chloe Labrie

Monument: Grace Guerin


Connecticut

Avon: Kalie Moynihan

Berlin: Nathaniel Hansen

Bethlehem: Jaime Showalter

Bolton: Haley Driver, Karina Laboy

Branford: Nathaniel Jarvie, Lauren Johnson, Erin Norko, Julie Sartory

Bridgeport: Lucia Calvi

Bristol: Hannah Chadeayne, Chloe Cyr, Matthew Glennon, Isabella Pratt

Brookfield: Rachel Braun, Michael Centuori

Canton: Jacob Allen

Cheshire: William Hastie

Chester: Maaren Quale

Colchester: Hailey Fisher, Amy Saczawa, Amanda Smith

Coventry: Margaret Plante

Cromwell: Rachel Perry

Deep River: Cassidy Kehlenbach, Tyler McCormick

Derby: Alyssa Schneider

Durham: Charlotte Planeta

East Berlin: Makenzie Jankowski

East Hartford: Jenae Graham, Jennifer Mejia

East Lyme: Evan O’Connor

East Windsor: Nicole Graczewski, Alyssa Herman

Eastford: Isabel Barrett

Easton: Ann Baldyga

Ellington: Lauren Pearce

Essex: Jonathan Brophy

Fairfield: Daniel Flores

Farmington: Trevor Weimann

Glastonbury: Caitlin Parkany, Daniel Rearick, Callan Thompson

Goshen: Chloe Copeland

Hamden: Sofia DiAdamo

Killingworth: Emily Insall, Michael Morman

Ledyard: Curtis Patsiga, Erin Tolles

Lisbon: Sara Cote

Litchfield: Brady Wicks

Manchester: Lauren Bairos, MacKenzie Corbitt, Samantha Dickinson, Nathaniel Howard

Marion: Cassidy Herrick

Meriden: Tamra Gonyea

Middlefield: Brendan Dana

Milford: Shelby Vinhais, Grace Zangrilli

Monroe: Allen Crosnier, Kayla Grech, Olivia Mehrer, Alexis Woitowitz

Mystic: Lauren Rousseau, Cassandra Woods

New Fairfield: Sean Gerrity, Alexandra Magee, Andrew Smith

New Milford: Zoe Dreyfus, Alyssa Parsons, Caroline Parsons, Amy Perna

Newington: Taylor St Michel

Newtown: Grace Frost

Niantic: Julia Anselmo, Grace Catalano

North Haven: Alyssa Riccio, Hannah Williston

Northford: Daniel Baldwin, Caitlin Odell, Gianna Sullo

Norwalk: Michael Fiore

Oakville: Hannah Mehlin

Orange: Eric Tudino

Oxford: Brad Chevarella, Hailey Horan, Meghan Piorek

Plymouth: Jaylene Lewis

Portland: Nathan Fecteau, Madison McKeever, Noah Sanders

Putnam: Cade Bonsall

Quaker Hill: Eric Silverman

Redding: Maria Tenore

Ridgefield: William Schilero

Rockville: Ryan Burkhardt

Rocky Hill: Isabella Colasacco, Rachel Roncaioli, Benjamin Stock

Sharon: Benjamin Foster

Shelton: Abigail Carlson, Alyssa Grosso, Shelby Offord

Simsbury: Kendall Schulz

Somers: Scott Gamble

South Glastonbury: Brianna Feldman

South Windsor: Kristina Biancardi, James Poolman, Hannah Thomas

Southbury: Spencer Dragone, Daniel Germain, Morgan Rosen, Michael Schenk, Kim Theleen

Southington: Shelby Doerfler, Kaylee Gammon, Ryan Giudice, Matthew Griffin

Stafford Springs: Haley Grant, Meghan Toomey

Stamford: Casey Ottaviano

Stonington: John Wood

Stratford: Emma Sakowicz

Suffield: Emily Deren

Tolland: Mackenzie Lloyd

Torringron: Emma Sonnati

Torrington: Gerald Barth

Trumbull: Abigail McDonald, Helen Werner

Vernon: Sarah Ference

Wallingford: Faith Barbieri

Waterbury: Katherine Colgan

West Hartford: Aiyanna Coulter, Janina Matsikas, Christopher Stimson

West Simsbury: Claire Boughton

West Suffield: Jessica Kelly, Emilie Yuscavitch

Weston: Christopher Hover

Wethersfield: Robert Cook

Wilton: Lauren Gardner

Windsor Locks: Sara Bycenski


Florida

Cape Coral: William Slohm

Melbourne: Alison McLoughlin

Naples: Bryce Michaels

Rockledge: Elizabeth Johnson


Illinois

Tinley Park: Collin Fair


International

Brigham: Andrew Lusignan

Kathmandu: Benajil Rai, Puja Thapa, Slesha Tuladhar

Yutaka-Cho: Toranosuke Yamada


Iowa

Urbandale: Nicholas Pope


Kansas

Leawood: Emilyann Ashford


Maine

Bar Harbor: Alaina Duley

Benton: Kiana Joler

Berwick: Sharon Barry

Biddeford: Matthew Perkins

Bowdoin: Elyssa Eldridge

Bowdoinham: Sterling Kloberdans

Buxton: Kyle Russo, Hattie Skvorak

Cape Neddick: Camilla Shaw

Eliot: Vance Wile

Falmouth: Devin Pike

Gorham: Vanessa Berrill

Harrison: Breahna Jenkins

Nobleboro: Natalie Burns

North Yarmouth: Madeline Maynard

Old Town: Olivia Albert, Tyler Wheeler

Plymouth: Kelsie Dickey

Portland: Andrea Lynch

Raymond: Lindsey MacDonald, Madison Shimko

Rockport: Jill Freitag, Piper Pavelich

Saco: Noah Jalbert, Emma Pinette

Scarborough: Samuel Dickinson

South Portland: Patricia Ciampi, Vene Hashimoto

Thomaston: Tobias Mergendahl

West Enfield: Melissa Richard

Yarmouth: Taylor Robison

York: Ella Hovde, Jordan McKie


Massachusetts

Abington: Sara Christian, Gabrielle Halloran, Anthony Pasciuto

Acton: Kylie Frank, John Holleran

Adams: Vanessa LeSage

Agawam: Lauren Blackak, Theodore Woods

Amherst: Dylan Donoghue

Andover: Katherine Benjamin, Sydney Berry, Kate Murphy, Sarah-Margaret Williams

Arlington: Walter Horgan

Ashburnham: Emily Hill

Ashfield: Amar Abbatiello

Ashland: Elizabeth Bearer

Attleboro: Robert Aguiar, Michael Comey, Samuel Galipeau, Lillian Porto

Ayer: George Colarullo

Baldwinville: Tyler Dill, Emily Spaan

Belchertown: Coltrane Fitzgerald, Daniel Lynch, Jack Mankowsky

Bellingham: Kayse Baker

Beverly: Alexander Kelley, Foster Smallman

Billerica: Carly Rose

Bolton: Anna Austin

Braintree: Tyler daRosa, Rachel Stano

Brewster: Shaunna Dancause

Bridgewater: Allison Clougherty, Anna Langner, Rachel Spear

Brockton: Nicole Leedberg

Brookfield: Meghan Edwards

Burlington: Elizabeth Abrevaya

Byfield: Alexandra Kennedy

Charlton: Emily Butkus, Lindsey Ljungberg

Chelmsford: Hannah Macallister, Caroline Morgan

Cherry Valley: Meghan Moran

Chicopee: Nolan Kazalski

Concord: Paula Vasiliadis

Dalton: Joseph Willson

Danvers: Daniel Carideo

Dedham: Griffin Tighe

Dorchester: Patrice Guerard

Dorchester Center: Olivia McGrath

Douglas: Samuel Hennedy

Dudley: John Packard

Duxbury: Emma Bishop

East Bridgewater: Sarah Smith

East Bridgwater: Samantha Viola

East Falmouth: Genevieve Josephs

East Longmeadow: Jayden Taylor

Edgartown: Niccolas Cardoza

Falmouth: Paige Pribilla

Feeding Hills: Ruby Chenevert, Isolina Cipriani, Justin Hersom, Matthew Lemke

Foxboro: Hannah Burns, Lindsay Gibbons

Framingham: Anna Bertolino, Jacob Laskosky

Franklin: Ross Carboni, Noah Nasuti, Tyler Ogiba, Sydney Robinson, Juliana Terrasi

Gardner: Kai Tippawong

Gill: Chelsea Parzych

Grafton: Hannah Hutchinson

Granby: Ryan Bachand

Greenfield: Bernard Monkiewicz, Tyler Townsley

Groton: Olivia Miller, Breana Norton

Groveland: Amanda Davies, Jacob Dickson

Hadley: Hailey Boisvert

Hampden: William Raffaele

Harvard: Leah Carlson, Caroline Hentz

Harwich: Benjamin Hayden, Julia Messinger

Haverhill: Peyton Chesky, Sarah Cote, Jenna Streletsky

Hingham: Devin James

Holden: John McLean, Jonah Smith

Holland: McHale Burgess

Holliston: Jacqueline Alibrandi, Thomas Howland

Hopkinton: Abigail Heyd, Madison Pawela

Hudson: Michelle Zanca

Kingston: Vanessa Nichols

Lexington: Megan Conners

Littleton: Emma Hamilton, Rachael Lofria

Longmeadow: Jaice Cass, Josephine Sarno, Thomas Townsend

Lowell: Paige Carey

Ludlow: Jessica Parker, Alexis Zina, Kyle Zucco

Lunenburg: Maureen D’Agostino, Emily Zaccaria

Lynnfield: Corbin White

Mansfield: Harry Biedermann, Allison Kelliher

Marblehead: William Pruett

Marlborough: Thomas Levine, Elise Lowe, Meghen O’Brien

Marshfield: Cassidy Doherty, Megan Gorham, Kimberly Luque, Jacqueline Messersmith, Hannah Nash

Marstons Mills: Sydney Crook, Kimberly Kalis, Lauren Simmons, Kyle White

Maynard: Nicole Jones, Georgia Lawton, Marianna Panakis

Medfield: Kathryn Enos, Christina McNeeley, Katelyn Pelkey

Medway: Joseph Bevilacqua, Samuel Lower, Sophia Macrina

Melrose: Darwin Anderson, Sean Cady

Methuen: Kyra Donahue, Steven Edgar

Middlefield: Isabel Beaudry-Hathaway

Middleton: Analisa Palla

Millbury: Olivia Dusoe

Millis: Ashley Arnold

Monson: Emma Wahlund

Montgomery: Megan Wright

Natick: Suman Gaikwad, Kyle Griffin, Joseph Mannion, Brian Reese

Needham: Gina Vizard

Newton: Sowmya Hart

North Andover: Caitlin Howard, Liam Saindon

North Chelmsford: Alexandra LaMadeleine

North Easton: Madeline Fox

North Grafton: Kayla Kearin

North Reading: Leah Ferrazzani, Michael Sheridan

Northampton: Davis Bernstein

Northborough: Ryan DellaPenna, Derek McCormack, Kendall Page

Northfield: Aiden Gries

Norwell: Wesley Blanchard

Norwood: Timothy Wagner

Orleans: Jacob Pearl

Oxford: Colin Bent

Palmer: Caitlyn Merrigan

Peabody: Jacob Bettencourt

Pembroke: Lauren Fabian, Anna Furtney, Cassidy Horvath, Amanda Smith, Haile Wagner

Pittsfield: Makenna D’Alessio

Plymouth: Aaron Keaton

Quincy: Sarah O’Donovan

Raynham: Alison Daisy

Reading: Joseph Flaherty, Christopher Lanzi, Shannon Parks

Richmond: Jenna Salvatore

Rockport: Jake Theriault

Royalston: Marnie Anair

Salem: Samantha Caulfield, Mei Humenn

Sandwich: Erin French

Saugus: Erika Walker

Scituate: Caroline Place

Seekonk: Kelley Shanahan, Lauren Shanahan

Sherborn: Ryan Sliwinski

Shrewsbury: Gabriella Fraser, Julia Guidi

Somerville: Miranda Haddock

South Deerfield: Emma Wood

South Dennis: Courtney Leonard

South Grafton: Jake Rofrano

South Hadley: Mary Fitts, Liana Kenney, Grace Lonergan, Thomas Lonergan

South Weymouth: Aidan Hally

Southampton: Samantha Nimmons

Southborough: Matthew Walker

Southwick: Brandon Castor

Springfield: Alan Fortin, Jaylen Franklin, Brianna Metellus

Sterling: Casey Brown, Shea Hauver

Stow: Isabella Angelone, Michael Statkus

Swampscott: Molly Delaney, Miles Kirby, Emily Sheard

Swansea: Alexandra Lacy

Tewksbury: Sofia El Hakim, Jaymison Griesmer, Eric Talbot

Topsfield: Kylie Scalli

Townsend: Samantha Candow, Casey Hauptman

Tyngsboro: Dylan Bogacz, Sydney McCarty, Angelise Melanson

Upton: Mackenzie LeClaire

Uxbridge: Abby Cohen, Emily Fernandes, Hannah Jones, Leah Sweet

Wakefield: Allison Calnan, Griffin Ell

Waltham: Rachel Boudreau, Benjamin Bunnell, Valerie Mamish

Ware: Andrea Borelli

Warwick: Scott Clark

Watertown: Rachael Stokes

Webster: Madison Johns

West Brookfield: Kayla Klein

West Springfield: Catherine Rondeau

Westfield: Dillon Bazegian, Kathleen Hathaway

Westhampton: Kayleigh Murdock

Westminster: Arianna White

Weymouth: Cecilia Hardiman

Whitman: Kylie Corr

Wilbraham: Emily Pannier

Williamsburg: Sabrina Foster

Wilmington: Lauren D’Angelo, Kylie McGilvray, Taylor Rhoades

Winchendon: Leah Pelkey, Tyler Young

Winchester: Matthew Cronin

Worcester: Sarah Bialkin


Michigan

Saint Joseph: Ainsley Hegg


Minnesota

Northfield: Cordelia Etter


New Hampshire

Alstead: Samuel Cotton, Sierra DiPrima, Andrea Elsesser, Taylor Elsesser, Avery Honey, Jada Howard, Aiden Jasmin, Reilly Lessard, Hunter Oberst, Chloe Vogel

Amherst: Isabel Buxton, Kristina Clay, Austin Cook, Nathan Dinwoodie, Alexander Dube, Emily Ehrenstein, Kayla Enright, John Fisher, Vincent Hargreaves, Daniel Herrero, Nicholetta Hitt, Lila Morgan, Kaileigh Row

Andover: Kathleen Pettinato

Antrim: Emily Adkins, Hunter Anderson, Clara Colby, Ivy Hill, Emily Voorhees

Atkinson: Samantha Dost

Barnstead: Naomi Murzin

Bedford: Mark Backus, Meghan Brien, Sarah Davis, Ashlyn Mansfield, Oscar Munoz Franco, Kristen Perras, Benjamin Pokorny, Rabia Saribas

Belmont: Corey Derosier, Alexa Rolfe

Bennington: Samantha Donahue

Bethlehem: Jessica Houle

Bow: Chase Chamberlin, Juliette Doucet, Amanda Marshall, Kayleigh Marshall, Megan Marshall, Lucy McGrade, Leah Mitnitsky, Corinne O’Flaherty, Maggie Vogt

Bradford: Alexis Phyllides

Brentwood: Emily Early, Alexandria Holmes, Sydney Johnson

Bristol: Isaiah Dokus, Naomi Wade

Brookfield: Abby Corneau

Brookline: Genevieve Joly, Kara Lukovits, Ethan Mercier, Gabrielle Paquin, Paige Solinas, Stacey Willett

Campton: Lydia Mardin

Canaan: Cassady Putnam

Candia: Christopher Ansara, Blake Johnson, Ethan Koch, Haley Laliberte

Center Conway: Emily Cormier

Center Ossipee: Courtney Drew

Charlestown: Alyssa Becker, Cailyn Brochey, Natalie Loubier, Cecilia Murray, Kellie Walker

Chester: Kalila Bellaevine, Allison Jones, Renee Laventure, Chloe Pacocha, Leandra Peet, Jordan Travers

Chesterfield: Teagan Bissell, Samantha Shapiro

Chichester: Annika Stone

Claremont: Julia Belaire, Logan Bonneau, L Amber Duford, Cody Foster, Jasmine Gleason, Loren Howard, Cassidy Kelly, Samuel Larareo, Molly McNulty, Sarah Ruest, Prishu Sharma, Meghan Wilson

Concord: Madysen Audet, Tyler Blodgett, Brendan Cacciola, Jason Grant, Spencer Hicks, Bailey Jackson, Caitlin Klose, Serena Munro, Dorsa Razi, Devyn Saucier

Contoocook: Megan Blanchette

Danbury: Cadence Anne Loos

Danville: Alyssa Rollins

Derry: Mia Bellavance, Victoria Connors, Ashley Dube, Joshua Fellows, Macie Flammia, Angelique Inchierca, Paige King, Tiffany Melo, Emily Moser, Sophia Pesaturo, Kathryn Porter, Meghan Simard, Jackson Turni

Dover: Samantha Baker, Samuel Clough, Wyatt Codd, Cameron McCarthy-Bennett, Elizabeth Wydra

Dublin: Stormie Cuddihee, William Donaruma

Durham: Anna Burrows, Liam McNamara, Jacob Zamansky

East Kingston: Joshua Berthel

Epsom: Lauren Christie, Claire Neily

Exeter: Ryan Bloomberg, Lillian Chase, Madison Jordan, Colin Meehan, Ryan Meehan, Cartwright Nelson, Jakob Radermacher

Fitzwilliam: Hannah Coppo, Isabelle Handy, Alec Laflamme, Alex Piccolo, Summer Pouliot, Kaila Woodard

Franklin: Claire Fifield

Fremont: Presley Inzodda

Gilford: Cloe Boucher, Ian McNeil

Gilmanton: Alexis Boisvert

Gilmanton Iron Works: Ashley Levis

Gilmanton Ironworks: Hunter Sanborn

Gilsum: William Sargent

Goffstown: Wilton Geissenhainer, Alana Lehouillier, Riley Lucier, Alexa Skinner

Grantham: Abby Corriveau, Courtney Grover, Selena Legacy

Greenland: Ellie Hunkins

Groveton: Khaley Styles

Hampstead: Abigail Gendron, Victoria Overko, Jacob Thayer

Hampton: Nicholas Harms, Christina Kahigian, Jacqueline Poirier, Joshua Snider, Dillon Tavitian

Hancock: Shea Ellis, Breanna Lester

Hanover: Rosemarie Webster

Harrisville: Sarah Trabucco

Henniker: Richard Phipps, Riley Young

Hillsboro: Sabrina Gatlin, Mara Grady

Hinsdale: Garrett Behan, Leopold Fleming, Dylan Harden, Alexis Johnson, Ryan Labby, Anthony Schultz, Juliana Yialiades, Leonore Zavorotny

Hollis: Ryan Gryniewicz, Teagan Hudzik, Max MacLeod, Rachel Marquis, Katelyn Sova

Hooksett: James Donohue, Autumn Grabas, Coleton Labonville, Katelyn Larochelle, Kyle LeBlanc, Abigail Nelson, Holly Norton, Paige Potvin, Brooke Richards, Cade Williams, Amy Yee

Hudson: Deena Berube, John Blaikie, Malory Coronis, Samantha Ducharme, Josie Eichler, Georgie Gentile, Kelly Regan, Gianna Ricco, Alexandra Soucy, Ryann Williams, Alyson Zaker

Jaffrey: Joseph Blood, Dakota Jackson, Tatiana Joaquin, Jasmine O’Dea, Katie Richard

Keene: Adam Audet, Alyssa Bartlett, Alexa Beck, Megan Bianco, Katelyn Boomgarden, Brittany Brown, Kyle Burbank, Margaret Cahoon, Chai Cotton, Melody Crist, Brianna Davis, Jonathan Dejesus, Danielle Dexter, Elizabeth Everitt, Megan Ferm, Ethan Ferrando, Ethan Fisher, Isabel Garcia, Lara Germana, Bianca Gonzalez, Joshua Goodwin, Sarah Hildreth, Delaney Hiltz, Rowen Hopkins, Calvin Hunter, Braeden Huot, Emma King, Jerrika Latham, Kayli Lord, Harrison Macomber, Hannah Moffat, Lillie Morgan, Elaine Murphy, Scott Nay, Keegan O’Brien, Kacie Palmacci, Isabella Patterson, Brandon Peddle, Sarah Penney, Madelaine Phaneuf, Logan Phillips, Ethan Platt, Serena Poulin, Semon Randall, Victoria Reynolds, Colette Rinker, Casey Schmidl-Gagne, Sarah Sebilian, Chris Segrave-Daly, Timothy Stockton, Chance Tellier, Ocean Thistle, Zoey Vichko, Suthasinee Williams, Benjamin Wullbrandt

Kensington: Katelyn Mello

Kingston: Emily Bartlett, Sophia Merry-Carreiro

Laconia: Zachary Cormier, Alyson Von George

Lancaster: Lydia Beaulieu, Katelin Rodden

Langdon: James Cunningham, Grace Furlong, Scott Perry

Lebanon: Amanda Davio, Alex Littlefield, Jennifer Lopez

Lee: Lillian Poitras

Lincoln: Zoha Awan

Litchfield: Jenna Dusseault, Emilee Haselton

Littleton: Vitheavy Barton, Kaitlin Horner, Giovanna Micciche, Marcos Silveira, Victoria Thompson, Maisy Will

Londonderry: Sara Berte, Jordan Caito, Erin Carlson, Zachary DeLeo, Anthony Federico, Kimberly Garian, Samantha Heinrich, Sarah Heinrich, Meghan Jackes, Sophia Karlson, Kelly McEachern, Olivia Sullivan, Maxwell Tsekrekas, Allison Whitehead

Loudon: Jessica Mulleavey, Kaliana Palhof, Felicity Winters

Lyndeborough: Nora Marcinuk

Madbury: Lydia Ahlstrom, Mercedes Jewell, Connor Quigley

Madison: Aleecia Dodd, Rhiannon Hacking

Manchester: Trevor Adams, Michael Agresti, Kiernan Alati, Monique Arguien, Jalen Barlow, Steven Cere, Atong Chan, Michael Costa, Brigid Doyle, Alysha England, Coleen Finn, Gavin Fitzpatrick, Gonzalo Galvez, Johanedcy Gonzalez Baez, Yasmina Hinkle, Davina Kabala, Sydney Litchfield, Grace Moses, Noah Munroe, Hannah Olmstead, Miah Pinard, Hannah Prinz, Emma Rico, Nicholas So, Anthony St Germain, Emma Walker, Janina Zienkiewicz

Marlborough: Allison Blouin, Sarah Bollinger, Danica Morris, Sarah Newell, Thomas Patterson, Caeley Sibley

Marlow: Melanie Anderson-Salo, Michael Elkan, Isaac Reed

Meredith: Nathan Sleeper

Merrimack: Lindsay Amari, Ana Carolina Costa, Sara Getchell, Nicholas Hanson, Alexander Lamoureux, John O’Neil, Katelyn Pacheco, Natalie Pettersson, Jillian Rivers, Taryn Sunstrom, Kourtney Wall

Milford: Kathryn Anderson, Katera Ashford, Maddison Bernard, Olivia Blanchet, Autumn Ciardelli-Zaryckyj, Skylar Curtis, Gianina DeBernardo, Blake Desmarais, Candace Duffy Jones, Sailor Grummon, Riley Matthews, Nathan Nelson, Madeline Waris

Milton: Nathaniel Bridges

Mont Vernon: Brigid Casey, Kristiana Dibble, Charlotte Drake, Samuel Henry

Nashua: Alyssa Alfano, Jacob Alger, Hannah Bennett, Alexis DeRosa, Spencer Durand, Maria Durant, Alice Earley, Melissa Field, Lily Flynn, Amelia Guarino, Holly Hujsak, Jaime Knutson, Elizabeth Kopicko, Julia LaFlamme, Ainsley Mazerolle, Emily Millet, Jessica Moir, Hannah Muchemore, Levi Norway, Paulina Osman, Samantha Parks, Ariana Roberts, Rebecca Sampson, Kevin Sanchez, Andrew Schott, Eshwar Senthilnathan, Noah Siebert, Marissa Slater, Chelsea Stanton, Kyle Trolan, Kristina Tufo

New Boston: Sierra MacIntire

New Ipswich: Seth Bienvenue, Ashley Jewell, Kirsten Somero

New London: Jaclyn DeAngelis, Maya Stadler

Newbury: Samuel Kelly, Alexis McConnell

Newmarket: Alexandra Buinicky

Newport: Haley McNamara, Alexandra Richardson, Jaeda Rochford Hague, Morgan Shepard, Stanley Wood

Newton: Hannah Ehlers, Caroline Fuller, Hannah Miron, Brittney Thompson

North Conway: Emily Emery

North Hampton: Jennifer Freedman

North Swanzey: Mariah Langley

North Walpole: Allison Davis, Hannah McCormick, James Ronning

Northwood: Hannah Halka

Nottingham: Ryan Bevins

Pelham: Ethan Boisvert, Cassidy Corbett, Katelyn Fisher, Cayla Hanson, Allison Newey, Abigail Provencal, Bradford Rideout, Lindsey Rolling, Lillian Shlimon, Shannon Weisensee

Pembroke: Taylor Beaudoin, Jenna Gage, Meghan Gauss, Brianna Place, Kaylea Platt

Peterborough: Eilis Calnan, Hailey Harding-Rogers, Brennan Lundell, Kathryn Moorehead, Alexandre Reis, Maegan Sherburne, Adam Zett

Plainfield: Skyler Robicheau

Plaistow: Maddelynn Buckley, Zachary Peabody, Lauren Savina, Kiana Sconsoni

Plymouth: Molly Edmark

Portsmouth: Jobin Chavez, Frances Dintino, Ethan Layfield

Raymond: Moriah Audette, Sophie Chaisson, Brianna Foglietta, Kelsi Lord, Cricket Metcalf

Richmond: Brooke Lash, Alicia Thayer

Rindge: Benjamin Burnett, Monica Muhonen, Kristyn Simoneau

Rochester: Jarrod Bernier, Hannah Bieniek, Emily Hanson, Zachary Keenan, Dominic Lynch, Talyn McGarrity, Nathanael Roth

Salem: Kacie Blanchet, Meredith Harvey, Jonathan Lynch, Collin Morton, Jacqueline Pantano, Christopher Reilly, Bryan Trudel, Christopher Trudel, Christopher Wilson, Kaitlyn Wilson

Salisbury: McKenzie Nixon

Sanbornton: Courtney Barnes, Kathryn Long

Sandown: Brandon Beane, Emily Bernier, Madison Lewis

Seabrook: Ashley Saalfield

Somersworth: Danielle Miller, Jordyn Raftery

Spofford: Courtney Carbonaro, Makayla Frazier, Thomas Randall

Springfield: Jackson Kulacz

Stoddard: Caelin Burr

Stratham: Courtney Chouinard, Emma Wheeler

Surry: Emma Whittemore

Swanzey: Danielle Blake, Christopher Boucher, Brittany Desrochers, Sarah Flynn-Billiel, Taylor Jackson, Benjamin LaFreniere, Madison Lechlider, Jiana Lotito, Talee Messenger, Sarah Mucci, Valentina Nardini, Russell Robinson, John Schnyer, Abigail Snow, George Somerset, Meeghan Somerset, Breanne Swanson, Samantha Tomer

Temple: Christopher Clark, Skyler Gauthier, Ian Labelle, Nathanael Mercaldo

Troy: Halee Bertolami, Doris Martino, Mariah Passamonte, Iain Tremblay, Olivia VanCott, Michael Vlachos

Walpole: Julia Badders, Zoey Luopa

Washington: Laura Botelho, Kirsten Luba

Weare: Serina Chase, Rachell Gamache, Casey Woitkiewicz

West Chesterfield: Grace Cappella, Taylor Malloy

West Lebanon: Carlee Schettino

West Swanzey: Levi Hill

Westmoreland: Danielle Acerno, Molly Fifield, Rhiannon Jarvis, Autumn Lagace-Hazeltine, Nathan Priebe, Griffin White

Wilton: Emma Brown, William Crawford

Winchester: Lexi Oates, Kyle Trombley

Windham: Jeremy Bartley, Avery Coelho, Olivia Lonardo, Lily Perkins, Jack Potter, Molly Ryan, Robert St Laurent, Cristian Valentin

Wolfeboro: Jayce Alvelo

Wolfeboro Falls: Alicia Champagne

Woodstock: Madison Chase


New Jersey

Dumont: Monique Nyonly

Manasquan: Caroline Ware

Marlboro: Emma Marcus

Monroe Township: Emma Pede

Mount Laurel: Ryan Anderson

Oakland: Julianna Benducci

Park Ridge: Grace Di Meo

Point Pleasant Boro: Nash McLean

Sussex: Jordyn Martin


New York

Brewster: Haile Ratajack

Canajoharie: Benjamin Field, Samantha Field

Carmel: Anna Campanelli

Center Moriches: Elizabeth Delong

Croton on Hudson: William Kane, Riley O’Hanlon

Deer Park: Gregory Poggioli

Delmar: John Amadon

Greenwich: Jaydah Talmadge

Highland Mills: Pamela Huepler

Islip Ter: Megan Palmer

Mahopac: Christopher Horan

Mastic: Alyssa Gesualdi

Nassau: Dillon Mensing

Northport: Trent Mayer

Ossining: Thomas DeLucci

Poughkeepsie: Bianca Assenza

Rockville Centre: Erin O’Connor

Saratoga Springs: Liam Bell, Alexander Franco

Schenectady: Robert Tarantelli

Shirley: Cassidy Samuelson

Somers: Briana Braverman

Southold: William Mullen

Wappingers Falls: Marissa Lamoree

Yonkers: Gianna Zanchelli


North Carolina

Chapel Hill: Jennifer O’Brienhalla


Pennsylvania

York: Isabel Hitchner


Rhode Island

Bristol: Peyton Perroni

Charlestown: Elle Lyons

Coventry: Joshua Andrade, Melissa Ray

Cumberland: Alison Brochu, Sarah Brochu

Exeter: Madison Gubata

Greenville: Jillian Duchesne, Jessica Lawton

Hope Valley: Katherine Faulhaber, Justine Rios

Jamestown: Kailin Froberg

Middletown: Weston Coogan

Narragansett: Amelia Beauchemin, Leicier Jones

North Smithfield: Samuel Turco

Portsmouth: Julia Santos, Jillian Whiteside

Riverside: Skyla DaSilva

Saunderstown: Kendall Miller, Hannah Shapiro

Smithfield: Julia Mitchell, Grace Robitaille

Wakefield: Rachel Bradley

Warwick: Madison Dowling, Ashley Seel, Miranda Vermette

West Greenwich: Stella Melchione


Texas

Weatherford: Chantel Salas


Vermont

Arlington: Erin Kopeski

Bakersfield: William Cribb

Barre: Alyssa Wilcox

Bellows Falls: Murphy Hicks, Jacob Roll, Paxton Santorelli, Joseph Terry

Bennington: Garrett Currier, Gabe Schatz, Lauren Woodcock

Brattleboro: Kristie Devost, Henry Poitras, Bailey Saddlemire

Chittenden: Rylee Burgess

Colchester: Gabrielle Lajeunesse, Kelsey LeClair

Dummerston: Benjamin Nelson-Betz

Enosburg Falls: Lauren Clark

Essex Jct: James Emery, John Hale, Olivia Ploof, Alexis Smith

Guilford: Chulie Vinton

Jericho: Samantha Witham

Manchester Center: Hannah Dworkin

Milton: Jenna Bouchard, Cody Hyldburg, Jessica Wells

Montpelier: Grace Hardaker

Pawlet: Rebecca Montaufray

Pittsford: Joshua Beayon, Patrick McKeighan

Randolph: Kaylee Thayer

Randolph Center: Zachary Grupp

Saint Albans: Cooper Cioffi, Cailyn Luman

Saint Johnsbury: Emma Larocque

Shaftsbury: Alexa Dunlap

Shelburne: Robert Brangan, Fiona Noonan

South Burlington: Drew Coel, Joseph Geremia, Yunier Martinez, Talon Petrosino

Springfield: Rachel Ells

St.Albans: Melinda St Marie

Townshend: Hannah Petronic

Vergennes: Guinevere Brownell, Sophie Hatch, Robert Kenfield

Vernon: Jakob Curtiss

Wardsboro: Kayla Hart

Waterbury: Marcus Bueti

West Wardsboro: Ashley Bates

Westford: Lance Aiken

Whitingham: Samantha Morse

Williamstown: Caroline Perry

Williston: Davis Allen


West Virginia

Charlestown: Maura Cavagnaro

Related Stories

Contact Keene State College

1-800-KSC-1909
229 Main Street
Keene, New Hampshire 03435