Skip Navigation

Spring 2020 Dean’s List

Professor and student in science lab

Congratulations to Keene State students who made the spring 2020 Dean’s List! To qualify for Dean’s List, degree-seeking undergraduate students complete a minimum of 12 credits and earned at least a 3.5 grade point average.

If a student or family member has any questions about the list, please contact the Registrar’s Office at kscregistrar@keene.edu.

Jump to Location:


California

Gilroy: McKenna Blean

Simi Valley: Bailey Wilson


Colorado

Brighton: Chloe Labrie

Broomfield: Taylor Lindquist

Monument: Grace Guerin


Connecticut

Amston: Rachel White

Avon: Christina Martin

Baltic: Zachary Collins

Barkhamsted: Emma Lavery

Beacon Falls: Benjamin Krajnak

Bethlehem: Jaime Showalter

Bolton: Haley Driver, Karina Laboy, Caelan Schwartz

Branford: James Dering, Nathaniel Jarvie, Lauren Johnson, Julie Sartory, Bradley Valalik

Bridgeport: Sara Agosti, Lucia Calvi

Bristol: Hannah Chadeayne, Madison Cyr, Matthew Glennon, Makenzie Jankowski, Devon Plourde, Isabella Pratt, Kaitlyn Rondeau

Brookfield: Rachel Braun

Canaan: Matthew Holderman

Canton: Jacob Allen

Cheshire: Richard Blanco

Chester: Rachel Cohen, Maaren Quale

Colchester: Hailey Fisher, Matthew Rakowski, Amanda Smith

Danielson: Emily Sweet

Deep River: Cassidy Kehlenbach, Tyler McCormick

Derby: Alyssa Schneider

Durham: Patrick Holden, Peter Onofrio, Charlotte Planeta

East Granby: Keegan Plocki

East Hampton: Amanda Thisdale

East Hartford: Jenae Graham, Honesty Johnson, Jennifer Mejia

East Lyme: Duncan McKeith

East Windsor: Alyssa Herman

Eastford: Isabel Barrett

Easton: Ann Baldyga

Ellington: Lauren Pearce

Enfield: Alyssa Hamilton, Megan Jamison, Meagan Maloney, Brooke Meehan, Jenna Porcello

Fairfield: Hannah Freed, Kyle Gavey, Riley Hrdlicka

Farmington: Constantine Bouzakis, Trevor Weimann

Glastonbury: Ryan Cabana, Andrew Carroll, Lauren Cody, Caitlin Parkany, Casimiro Petruccio, Jordan Rayyashi, Daniel Rearick, Katheryn Symonds, Emily Yost

Granby: Paige Rust, Ethan Sweetland

Guilford: Nicole Kelley

Hamden: Libby DeAngelis, Sofia DiAdamo, Madelyn Mathews

Hampton: Patricia Norton

Harwinton: Cooper Mattiello

Higganum: Molly Spooner

Killingworth: Nicolette DeRepentigny, Emily Insall, Michael Morman

Ledyard: Liam Mullin, Curtis Patsiga

Lisbon: Sara Cote

Manchester: Lauren Bairos, MacKenzie Corbitt, Nathaniel Howard, Taylor Mull, Molly O’Connor

Marion: Cassidy Herrick

Marlborough: Savanna Rovazzini

Meriden: Tamra Gonyea, Joshua Perzanowski

Middlebury: Danielle DuVerger, Andrew Reilly

Middlefield: Brendan Dana

Middletown: Michael Santostefano, Travis Thuotte

Milford: Kelly Hunt, Ryan Vieira, Shelby Vinhais, Grace Zangrilli

Monroe: Allen Crosnier, Paige Hine, Rachel McGinnis, Casandra Stoica, Alexis Woitowitz

Mystic: Lauren Rousseau, Cassandra Woods

Naugatuck: Macie Best, Nicole Boucher

New Britain: Samantha Cantone, Chanel Clark

New Fairfield: Sean Gerrity, Alexandra Magee, Sean McKenzie

New Hartford: Mayavati Terra

New Haven: Tyler Fernandez

New Milford: Zoe Dreyfus, Alyssa Parsons, Amy Perna

Newington: Matthew Goldman, Lauren Koldras, Thomas Meucci

Newtown: Kevin Chernoff, Samuel Czel

North Haven: Hannah Williston

Northford: Jacob Neubig, Michael Odell

Old Lyme: Soren Frantz

Old Saybrook: Paige Gumkowski, Savannah Nickerson

Orange: Ruby Ciskowski

Oxford: Matthew Gramesty, Hailey Horan

Plainville: Sydney McGough

Plantsville: Nicole Breedlove, Matthew Cianciolo

Plymouth: Jaylene Lewis

Portland: Madison McKeever, Noah Sanders

Prospect: Mark Torselli, Jordan Williams

Putnam: Cade Bonsall

Quaker Hill: Eric Silverman

Redding: Maria Tenore

Ridgefield: Ryan Goff

Rocky Hill: Isabella Colasacco, John Iacobucci, Rachel Roncaioli

Shelton: Alyssa Grosso, Emily June

Simsbury: Denise Ronan

Somers: Scott Gamble, Bailee Jordan, Erin Rush

South Glastonbury: Brianna Feldman, Kevin Finocchiaro

South Windsor: Nicholas Darby, Colin Goodall, Michelle LaBonte, Hannah Thomas

Southbury: Katherine Bailey, Daniel Germain, Jack Hanson, Michael Schenk, Kim Theleen, Emily Winfield

Southington: Shelby Doerfler, Kaylee Gammon, Matthew Griffin, Quintin Kimmel, Mychele Vaillancourt

Stafford Springs: Haley Grant

Stamford: Abigail Kelley, Kathleen McDonough

Stratford: Emma Sakowicz, Stephanie Tingley

Suffield: Ariana Arrington, Alexander Castro, Emily Deren

Terryville: Jeremy Murdock

Torringron: Emma Sonnati

Torrington: Gerald Barth

Trumbull: Carolyn Lindsey

Uncasville: Ethan Rose

Vernon: David Cespedes, Sarah Ference, Cierra Taber

Wallingford: Faith Barbieri, Joseph Perry

Waterford: Cory Conderino

West Hartford: Aiyanna Coulter, Olivia Lucas, Lindsay Penn, Katherine Perrone, Christopher Stimson, Kirsten Youngstrom

West Simsbury: Claire Boughton

West Suffield: Jessica Kelly, Chase Lambert, Emilie Yuscavitch

Weston: Christopher Hover

Wethersfield: Lexi Munger, Brian Vieira

Wilton: Katherine Carpiniello, Lauren Gardner

Windsor Locks: Sara Bycenski, Kasey Shemanskis

Woodstock: Madison Betty


Florida

Dade City: Kiara Byron

Melbourne: Alison McLoughlin

Naples: Bryce Michaels

Niceville: Megan Lummus

Rockledge: Elizabeth Johnson

Tallahassee: Brodarick Pearce


International

Angus: Freya Crompton

Bhojpur: Benajil Rai

Brigham, QC: Andrew Lusignan

Caracas: Pedro Paez

Kathmandu: Puja Thapa, Slesha Tuladhar

Porland: Keino Somers


Kansas

Leawood: Emilyann Ashford


Maine

Auburn: Cameron Robinson, Madison Samson

Bar Harbor: Alaina Duley

Benton: Kiana Joler

Biddeford: Matthew Perkins

Bowdoin: Elyssa Eldridge

Bucksport: Sarah Ames

Buxton: Kyle Russo, Hattie Skvorak

Camden: Michael Russillo

Cape Neddick: Camilla Shaw

Cumberland Center: Samuel Cloutier

Dexter: Dustin Belanger

Eliot: Connor Adams

Gorham: Vanessa Berrill

Harrison: Breahna Jenkins

Lemoine: Dakota Svetlovics

Moody: Karissa Kenyon

North Yarmouth: Madeline Maynard

Old Town: Olivia Albert, Olivia Westura, Tyler Wheeler

Plymouth: Kelsie Dickey

Portland: Andrea Lynch, Paige Mickiewicz

Raymond: Cora Dykens, Madison Shimko

Rockport: Jill Freitag

Saco: Noah Jalbert

Scarborough: Grace Watson

South Portland: Patricia Ciampi, Vene Hashimoto

Thomaston: Tobias Mergendahl

West Baldwin: Lynne Hebert

West Enfield: Melissa Richard

Yarmouth: Taylor Robison

York: Ella Hovde, Madeline McKie


Massachusetts

Abington: Amanda Martell, Lillie Morgan, Anthony Pasciuto

Acton: Kylie Frank, John Holleran, Hannah Landry

Agawam: Lauren Blackak, Sabrina Budington, Samantha Charette, Theodore Woods

Amesbury: Alicia Janulewicz

Amherst: Dylan Donoghue

Ashburnham: Emily Hill

Ashfield: Amar Abbatiello

Ashland: Andrew Konkel, Joseph Schelling

Athol: Aidan DeHays

Attleboro: Margaret Burchill, Meghan Campanella, Michael Comey, Jake Dunkley

Auburndale: Eliza Joseph

Ayer: George Colarullo, Erin McNemar

Baldwinville: Brandon Paul, Emily Spaan

Beverly: Thomas Gallione, Elaine Julien, Hanna Quill

Billerica: Evan Boczenowski, Mikayla Campbell, Elizabeth Pilgrim-O’Hare

Bolton: Jacob Parquet

Braintree: Tyler daRosa

Brewster: Shaunna Dancause

Bridgewater: Allison Clougherty, Anna Langner, Michael McDonough

Brimfield: Mariah Palmer

Brockton: Adriana Alicea, Nicole Leedberg

Brookfield: Meghan Edwards, Brytni Simmons, Matthew Sweet

Burlington: Elizabeth Abrevaya

Byfield: Alexandra Kennedy

Canton: Jason Powers

Centerville: Jennifer Peacock

Charlton: Emily Butkus, Alyssa LaPan, Samantha Reinke

Chelmsford: Sarah Loureiro, Caroline Morgan

Cherry Valley: Meghan Moran

Chester: Abigail Touchet

Chicopee: Lauren Leclerc, Maureen Pycko

Dalton: Joseph Willson, Sarah Willson

Danvers: Donovan Sweeney

Dedham: Chris Bell

Dorchester: Patrice Guerard

Dracut: Kylie Pettingill

Dudley: John Packard

Duxbury: Emma Bishop

East Bridgewater: Sarah Smith

East Falmouth: Genevieve Josephs

East Longmeadow,: Sydney Grant

Edgartown: Niccolas Cardoza

Erving: Sabrina Petrowicz

Fall River: Jaelin Jang

Falmouth: Kathryn Malloy

Feeding Hills: Justin Hersom, Matthew Lemke, Madison O’Connell, Emily Whitman

Florence: Nicholas Capers

Foxboro: Hannah Burns, Michael Collins, Lindsay Gibbons

Foxborough: Anthony Richardson

Framingham: Jacob Laskosky, Emily Rogers

Franklin: Noah Nasuti, Sydney Robinson, Juliana Terrasi

Frankllin: Michael Keane

Georgetown: Nathan Tabenkin

Grafton: Julia Hawkins

Granby: Ryan Bachand, Maxwell King

Greenfield: Tyler Townsley

Groton: Breana Norton

Groveland: Jacob Dickson

Hampden: William Raffaele

Harvard: Caroline Hentz, Laughlin Hentz

Harwich: Benjamin Hayden, Julia Messinger

Haverhill: Peyton Chesky, Matthew Cote, Sarah Cote, Adam Crateau, Jonathan Jimenez, John Vets

Hingham: Joseph Lastoria

Holden: Jonah Smith, Emily Zaccaria

Holland: McHale Burgess

Holliston: Thomas Howland

Hopkinton: Shane Horsman

Hudson: Michelle Zanca

Hull: Anthony Marcella, Julia Tramontana

Ipswich: Meghan Folan

Kingston: Vanessa Nichols, Julia Papotto

Leominster: Anna DePasquale, Quinn Dorogi, Gianna Massa

Lexington: Megan Conners

Littleton: Hannah Bower, Emma Hamilton, Rachael Lofria

Longmeadow: Thomas Townsend

Lowell: Paige Carey

Ludlow: Nina Dias, Alexis Zina

Lunenburg: Maureen D’Agostino, Tyler Martin

Lynnfield: Corbin White

Malden: Anastasia Dalba

Mansfield: Elie Israel, Allison Kelliher, Kevin Murley, Katherine Neary, Rachel Zawaski

Marblehead: Mei Humenn, William Pruett

Marlborough: Francisco Fialho, Thomas Levine

Marshfield: Alyssa Bender, Christopher Bertone, Cassidy Doherty, Megan Gorham, Gregory Hokanson, Maiah Jones, John Kelleher, Peter Kelleher, Kimberly Luque, Gretchen Moore, Hannah Nash

Marstons Mills: Kimberly Kalis, Lauren Simmons, Kyle White

Maynard: Nicole Jones

Medfield: Kathryn Enos, Jenna Woodard

Medford: Nicholas Scafidi

Melrose: William Dolaher, Samantha Lipsett, Melissa Rushton

Merrimac: Cameron Hegarty

Methuen: Nicholas Napolitano

Middleboro: Shannon Berry

Milford: Evan Fredericks, Sophia McFetridge

Millbury: Olivia Dusoe

Millis: Ashley Arnold, Evan Field

Montgomery: Megan Wright

Natick: Kyle Griffin, Joseph Mannion, Brian Reese

Needham Heights: Samuel Schneider

Newburyport: Cameron Rogers

Newton: Sowmya Hart, Lauren Mariano

Norfolk: Sarah Avery, Kara Dumais

North Andover: Caitlin Howard, Julia Montecalvo, Liam Saindon

North Attleboro: Katelyn Fournier, Joseph Grosse, Julia Healey

North Chelmsford: Alexandra LaMadeleine, Mario Serra

North Easton: Joseph Cucinotta, Madeline Fox, Allison Nolan

North Grafton: Kayla Kearin

North Reading: Madelyn Alter, Leah Ferrazzani

Northampton: Davis Bernstein

Northborough: Ryan DellaPenna, Tessa DesMarais, Derek McCormack, Jared Reed

Northfield: Aiden Gries

Norton: Abigail O’Brien

Norwell: Wesley Blanchard

Orange: Zachary Coburn

Peabody: Jacob Bettencourt, Marisa Crovo, Christopher DeMarco, Teya Marquis, Tyler Villett

Pembroke: Lauren Fabian, Anna Furtney, Amanda Smith, Caroline Wolongevicz

Pittsfield: Parker Blessing, Emily Hamilton

Plainville: Victoria Chartrand, Valerie Mason, Molly O’Brien

Plymouth: Caitlin Sullivan

Princeton: Abigail Shenk

Quincy: Kaycee O’Toole

Raynham: Alison Daisy

Reading: Shannon Parks

Richmond: Jenna Salvatore

Royalston: Marnie Anair

Rutland: Caitlin Perry

Salem: Samantha Caulfield

Salisbury: Kiandra White

Sandwich: Colin Deal, Erin French

Scituate: Caroline Place

Seekonk: Emily Crafford, Kelley Shanahan, Lauren Shanahan

Shirley: Whitney Carman

Shrewsbury: Kasandra Anderson, Luke Gorham, Shane Gorrie, Julia Guidi, Christopher Oliveri, Matthew Sena

South Deerfield: Emma Wood

South Dennis: Danielle Pinette

South Grafton: Jake Rofrano

South Hadley: Liana Kenney, Grace Lonergan

South Weymouth: Aidan Hally, Rachel Vitello

Southampton: Danielle McGan, Samantha Nimmons

Southborough: Matthew Walker

Southwick: Brandon Castor

Springfield: Tara Bateman, Alan Fortin, Angelina Jeremiah, Amira Rosado

Sterling: Casey Brown, Jillian Decker, Emily Todorov

Stow: Isabella Angelone

Sturbridge: Jillian Arello

Sutton: Shannon Blanchard, Braden Erickson, Willem Hunkeler, Ashley McQueen, Jacob Nieves

Swampscott: Molly Delaney, Miles Kirby, Maxwell Leader, Emily Sheard

Swansea: Alexandra Lacy

Templeton: Jaelynn Stetson

Tewksbury: Sofia El Hakim, Jaymison Griesmer, David Pesantes, Jack Sutherland, Eric Talbot, Matthew Wagner

Townsend: Samantha Candow, Casey Hauptman

Turners Falls: Rachel Tucker

Tyngsboro: Sydney McCarty, Angelise Melanson, Michael Scalia

Tyngsborough: Courtney Vachon

Upton: Mateo Hastie, Mackenzie LeClaire

Uxbridge: Melissa Brochu, Abby Cohen, Samantha Dumais, Emily Fernandes, Sharon Wallace

Vineyard Haven: Peter Engley, Michael Power, Eamon Sayles

Wakefield: Allison Calnan, Griffin Ell, Joshua Ell, Bianca Passacantilli, Jake Signorello-Liotine, Jennifer Smith, Calnan Sylvia

Walpole: Pavielle Asmar, Ashlyn Costello, Kerry MacKay

Waltham: Taylor Bunnell

Ware: Andrea Borelli, Austin Siegel

Wareham: Skyla Carrasquillo

Webster: Madison Johns

West Hyannisport: Charles Shepley

West Springfield: Catherine Rondeau

West Yarmouth: Lindsey Charron

Westborough: Connor Foody, Jake Prouty

Westfield: Anthony Mora

Westford: Brian Valante

Westwood: Michael Bullen

Weymouth: Anthony Serino

Wheelwright: Brandon Moulton

Whitinsville: Robert Marino

Whitman: Kylie Corr

Wilbraham: Emily Pannier, Cameron Paul

Wilmington: Lauren D’Angelo, Hailey DeJesus, Michael DuCharme, Jason Marquard, Kylie McGilvray, Allie Woodland

Winchendon: Isabelle Costa, Lacee Greenan, Alyssa LaBrack, Leah Pelkey, Tyler Young

Winchester: Matthew Cronin

Woburn: Amanda Beranger, Baylee DeMild

Worcester: Sarah Bialkin

Wrentham: Sarah Nickerson


Minnesota

Northfield: Cordelia Etter


New Hampshire

Acworth: Joselynn Holt

Albany: Thomas Murphy

Alstead: Sierra DiPrima, Aiden Jasmin, Reilly Lessard, Hunter Oberst, Alice Weil

Alton Bay: Caitlin McCracken

Amherst: Isabel Buxton, Leah Carlson, Erica Chareth, Austin Cook, Nathan Dinwoodie, Emily Ehrenstein, Kayla Enright, Nicholetta Hitt, Kylie Hull, Paige Karavas, Joshua Lacaillade, Garrett McNamee, Colette Rinker

Andover: Liam O’Hagan

Antrim: Hunter Anderson, Ashley Cole, Ivy Hill, Emily Voorhees

Atkinson: Samantha Dost, Joshua Downing, Michael Downing

Barnstead: Naomi Murzin

Barrington: Sydney Litchfield, Raymond Mills

Bath: River Baker

Bedford: Meghan Brien, Sarah Davis, Ian Horne, Ryan Linehan, Ashlyn Mansfield, Wesley McIntosh, Jennika Mullen, Oscar Munoz Franco, Kristen Perras, Benjamin Pokorny

Belmont: Zoe Cygan, Corey Derosier, Elizabeth Nix

Bennington: Samantha Donahue

Berlin: Joseph Fodor

Boscawen: Timothy Brodeur, Riley Lucier

Bow: Dana Beauregard, Chase Chamberlin, Juliette Doucet, Amanda Marshall, Kayleigh Marshall, Megan Marshall, Leah Mitnitsky, Corinne O’Flaherty, Elissa Parker

Bradford: Sophia Tucker

Brentwood: Emily Early, Alexandria Holmes, Sydney Johnson

Bristol: Hayleigh LeTourneau, Naomi Wade

Brookline: Adam Audet, Savanna Bent, Genevieve Joly, Kara Lukovits, Gabrielle Paquin, Stacey Willett, Violet Wink

Campton: Lauren Petrycki

Canaan: Kolton Sumner

Candia: Christopher Ansara, Ethan Koch

Canterbury: Jesse Miller

Center Ossipee: Courtney Drew

Charlestown: Alyssa Becker, Kirsten Becker, Cailyn Brochey, Dana Dearborn, Natalie Loubier, Avery McAllister, Jeremy Rumrill, Kellie Walker

Chester: Kalila Bellaevine, Allison Jones, Leandra Peet

Chesterfield: Abigail Dix, Autumn Lagace-Hazeltine, Brittany Lagerberg, Joshua Moore

Chichester: Allison Bachelder, Annika Stone

Claremont: Julia Belaire, Logan Bonneau, Hannah Costa, L Amber Duford, Jacob Ford, Cody Foster, Jazmyn Griffin, Loren Howard, Cassidy Kelly, Justin Park, Kathleen Pettinato, Sarah Ruest, Prishu Sharma, Meghan Wilson

Concord: Joshua Adams, Madysen Audet, Tyler Blodgett, Brendan Cacciola, Emmersen Case, Thomas Duhaime, Abigail Grandmaison, Hayden Hatcher, Bailey Jackson, Caitlin Klose, Peyton Kopp, Serena Munro, Cassandra O’Keefe, Paige Patterson, Devyn Saucier, Daniel Siletti, John Taranovich, Claudine Umurutasate

Contoocook: Alexis Blanchette, Jennifer Lewis

Danbury: Cadence Anne Loos, Callahan Loos

Danville: Alyssa Rollins

Deerfield: Paige St Peter

Derry: Ashley Cox, Joshua Fellows, Jenna Feugill, Makayla Gawlik, Sean Gregoire, Angelique Inchierca, MacKenzie Kittery, Olivia Mathieu, Tiffany Melo, Emily Moser, Brianna Nolan, Jason Perry, Morgan Prittie, Jackson Turni

Dover: Samantha Baker, Samuel Clough, Emma Goodridge, Alexis Ladebush, Cameron McCarthy-Bennett, Adam Sabol

Dublin: Stormie Cuddihee

Durham: Anna Burrows, Liam McNamara, Emma Wiechert, Jacob Zamansky

East Kingston: Joshua Berthel

Enfield: Kestin Bunnell, Morgan Longley, Vincent Moore

Enfield Center: Laurel Mendelsohn

Epping: Victoria Comerford, Abigail Dulin

Epsom: Haley Allan, Lauren Christie

Exeter: Nicole Berry, Lillian Chase, Madison Jordan, Colin Meehan, Cartwright Nelson, Jakob Radermacher, Justine Varney, Kiana Wright

Farmington: Katie Martineau

Fitzwilliam: Hannah Coppo, Olivia Frazier, Isabelle Handy, Samuel Kingsberry, Alec Laflamme, Alex Piccolo, Summer Pouliot, Duncan Sullivan, Kaila Woodard

Franklin: Claire Fifield

Freedom: Miranda Cloutier

Fremont: Jacqualyn Hult, Presley Inzodda, Renee Lucas

Gilford: Cloe Boucher, Ian McNeil

Gilmanton: Alexis Boisvert

Gilmanton Iron Works: Ashley Levis, Haleigh Patch

Gilmanton Ironworks: Hunter Sanborn

Gilsum: William Sargent

Goffstown: Catherine Cloutier, Kyle Davis, Amanda Dovas, Garrett Easton, Alana Lehouillier, Austin Taylor

Gorham: Hannah MacDonald

Grantham: Sydney Broughton, Courtney Grover, Paul Slabinski

Greenfield: Melanie Morrocco

Greenland: Clara Hunkins, Ellie Hunkins

Groveton: Khaley Styles

Hampstead: Emily Fitzgerald, Audrey Kaiser, Victoria Overko

Hampton: Andrew Cropper, Nicholas Harms, Christina Kahigian, Jacqueline Poirier, Joshua Snider, Dillon Tavitian

Hampton Falls: Jayson Cassetta

Hancock: Breanna Lester

Harrisville: Sarah Trabucco

Henniker: David Breger, Aubrey Cameron, Isaiah Lovering, Chase Patterson

Hillsboro: Samantha Audette

Hillsborough: Deviroux D’Errico, Joy LePage, Pia Pellicano

Hinsdale: Garrett Behan, Hannah Curtiss, Nicholas Dowley, Alexis Johnson, Anthony Schultz, Leonore Zavorotny

Holderness: Harrison Macomber

Hollis: Teagan Hudzik, Katelyn Sova

Hooksett: Alec Boucher, Jake Clark, Samuel Gagne, Jason Gingras, Autumn Grabas, Coleton Labonville, Katelyn Larochelle, Kyle LeBlanc, Trevor Senecal, Ja’kiea Williams, Amy Yee

Hopkinton: Riley Young

Hudson: John Callahan, Samantha Ducharme, Georgie Gentile, Veronica Graff, Halie Martineau, Kelsey Pease, Michael Perry, Jackson Ramalhinho, Kelly Regan, Gianna Ricco, Paige Spanos, Alyssa True, Ryann Williams, Christopher Ywoskus

Jaffrey: Joseph Blood, Tatiana Joaquin, Christopher Panagiotes

Jefferson: Alexander Lee

Keene: Natalie Barry, Alyssa Bartlett, Alexa Beck, Katherine Belletete, Brandon Bernier, Allison Blouin, Katelyn Boomgarden, Emilion Boyd-Tucker, Aidan Bradley, Kyle Burbank, Taylor Caccia, Margaret Cahoon, Brianna Davis, Jonathan Dejesus, Patrick Doyle, Brian Dunleavy, Margaret Rachel Embree, Emily Evans, Megan Ferm, Ethan Ferrando, Ethan Fisher, Rebecca Freitas, Stephanie Fullmer-Smith, Lara Germana, Chrysovaland Glimenakis, Jenna Goodwin, Ryan Goodwin, Jacob Harper, Kate Hubbard, Alexander Keane, Emma King, Karrie Kosakowski, Jerrika Latham, Sonya Lee, Briana Leighton, Casey Lynch, Amaia McDonald, Hannah Moffat, Mikayla Murphy, Scott Nay, Keegan O’Brien, Thomas Parisi, Serena Poulin, Madeline Powers, Dove Raina, Semon Randall, Victoria Reynolds, Susan Richardson, Adrionna Roy, Caitlin Scanlon, Casey Schmidl-Gagne, Heather Schofield, Kieren Seavey, Chris Segrave-Daly, Emma Stalker, Caitlin Swiger, Glenna Taylor, Chance Tellier, Lillian Tessier-Hill, Maxwell Tucker, Kelly Uselton, Zoey Vichko, MacKenzie Webster, Bryanna Weigel, Suthasinee Williams, Benjamin Wullbrandt

Kensington: Katelyn Mello

Kingston: Emily Bartlett, Chase Brisson

Laconia: Danielle Friend, Gabrielle Smith

Langdon: James Cunningham, Scott Perry

Lebanon: Zachary Carrier, Amanda Davio, Jennifer Lopez

Lee: Theodore Tauscher

Lempster: Rebecca Fagga

Lincoln: Sayre Cronin

Litchfield: Amy Damphousse, Jenna Dusseault, Emilee Haselton, Adam Hayward, Julia Hayward, Kayla Portillo, Grace Quenneville, Ashley Rollend

Littleton: Jane Clerkin, Alec Drummond, Laura Lucas, Giovanna Micciche, Victoria Thompson, Maisy Will

Londonderry: Thomas Bajek, Anthony Federico, Lianna Giannini, Joshua Goes, Sarah Heinrich, Meghan Jackes, Sophia Karlson, James Keefe, Kayla Koster, Kelly McEachern, Casey Park, Olivia Sullivan, Maxwell Tsekrekas, Allison Whitehead

Loudon: Madison Glazier, Jacob MacDuffie, Jessica Mulleavey, Kaliana Palhof, Emma Verville

Lyman: Maria Pallozzi

Lyndeborough: Kyle Gilmore, Nora Marcinuk

Madbury: Lydia Ahlstrom, Mercedes Jewell

Madison: Aleecia Dodd, Rhiannon Hacking

Manchester: Kiernan Alati, Glaudi Bangasimbo, Atong Chan, Michael Cheney, Andrew Cleary, Corinn Colford, Emma Conant, Michael Costa, Benjamin Dionne, Brigid Doyle, Jacob Egan-Boothroyd, John Farley, Gavin Fitzpatrick, Jason Fox, Gonzalo Galvez, Cameron Gauthier, Johanedcy Gonzalez Baez, Yasmina Hinkle, Elizabeth Jeffrey, Davina Kabala, Nina Kljajic, Keegan Long, Olivia Mailloux, Zachary McCallion, Erin McNichols, Michael Montembeault, Grace Moses, Noah Munroe, Miah Pinard, Ethan Platt, Hannah Prinz, Emma Rico, Phillip Scarafile, Joseph Silva, Nicholas So, Anthony St Germain, Autumn Stavenger, Nathan Tetrault, Emma Walker

Marlborough: Sarah Bollinger, Emma Golden, Emily LeClair, Danica Morris, Sarah Newell, Thomas Patterson, Caeley Sibley

Marlow: Melanie Anderson-Salo, Michael Elkan, Isaac Reed

Meredith: Michael Reed, Nathan Sleeper

Meriden: Maddison Ouellette

Merrimack: Morgan Chantler, Daphne Child, Zachary Germano, Sara Getchell, Ryan Gonzalez, Alexander Lamoureux, John O’Neil, Katelyn Pacheco, Jillian Rivers, Mya Schipilliti, Taryn Sunstrom, Allison Zannoni

Milford: Kathryn Anderson, Olivia Blanchet, Autumn Ciardelli-Zaryckyj, Skylar Curtis, Blake Desmarais, Candace Duffy Jones, Emma Gray, Sailor Grummon, Sara Harambasic, Marley Heidel, Riley Matthews, Nathan Nelson, Jameson Pare, Grace Vogel, Madeline Waris

Milton: Nathaniel Bridges

Mont Vernon: Allison Canavan, Brigid Casey, Kristiana Dibble, Charlotte Drake, Samuel Henry

Moultonborough: Jillian Tatro

Nashua: Andrew Ball, Evan Barnett, Alexis DeRosa, Maria Durant, Melissa Field, Lily Flynn, Holly Hujsak, Maurice Jacobi, Sierra Kanser, Jaime Knutson, Russel Kramer, Jude LaFontaine, Emily Millet, Jessica Moir, Ashley Restalli, Ariana Roberts, Rebecca Sampson, Liliana Senecal, Eshwar Senthilnathan, Noah Siebert, Marissa Slater, Chelsea Stanton, Maria Sulc, Tyler Thompson, Kristina Tufo

Nelson: Samantha French, Emily Tucker

New Boston: Eric Dubreuil, Dylan Williams

New Ipswich: Catherine Dishong, Kirsten Somero, Andrew Szmauz

New London: Miranda Bonin, Cynthia Clausen, Jaclyn DeAngelis, Gillian Shannon, Maya Stadler

Newbury: Alexis McConnell, Jordan Pollard

Newfields: Cameron Eddy

Newmarket: Alexandra Buinicky

Newport: Heather Chrimes, Haley McNamara, Stanley Wood

Newton: Caroline Fuller, Hannah Miron, Lauryn Quintana, Alyssa Rehrauer, Brittney Thompson

North Conway: Emily Emery, Jacob Isles

North Hampton: Jennifer Freedman

North Swanzey: Mariah Langley

North Walpole: Benjamin Brady, Madison Paquette

Northwood: Nora Balch

Pelham: Ethan Boisvert, Cassidy Corbett, Allison Cvinar, Katelyn Fisher, Cayla Hanson, Allison Newey, Lindsey Rolling, Lillian Shlimon, Shannon Weisensee, Nicholas Young

Pembroke: Lindsay Byrne-O’Hora, Jenna Gage, Meghan Gauss, Isabelle King, Margaret Phillips

Penacook: Erica Martin

Peterborough: Annalise Davis, Kaitlyn Giza, Kayla Goodnow, Hailey Harding-Rogers, Emily Perry, Kirsten Rourke, Jeffrey Seppala, Maegan Sherburne, Adam Zett

Piermont: Emma Stelzner

Pittsfield: Cameron Aylward, Stefne Ricci

Plainfield: Skyler Robicheau

Plaistow: Maddelynn Buckley, Ashley Jones, Zachary Peabody

Plymouth: Adrian Bolte, Connor Nolan

Portsmouth: Jobin Chavez, Frances Dintino, Ethan Layfield, Dylan O’Connell, Vance Wile

Raymond: Moriah Audette, Sophie Chaisson, Savanna Demsey, Jocelynn Grabowski, Christopher LaCasse, Kelsi Lord

Richmond: Jill Bosonetto, Brooke Lash, Alicia Thayer

Rindge: Taylor Ketola, Breana Lloyd, Emily Payne, Evan Schuyler, Brent Smith, Madeleine Viviani, Joseph Wiley

Rochester: Jarrod Bernier, Hannah Bieniek, Kyle Carignan, Brian-Darrell Dale, Talyn McGarrity, Brianna O’Neil, Alexandra Phillips, Nathanael Roth

Rumney: Victoria Bergstrom

Rye: Lauren Dodds, Michael Fremeau, Matthew Hughes

Salem: Kathryn Arcidiacono, Meredith Harvey, Jordyn Marino, Collin Morton, Jacqueline Pantano, Christopher Reilly, Bryan Trudel, Christopher Trudel, Christopher Wilson, Kaitlyn Wilson

Salisbury: McKenzie Nixon

Sanbornton: Kathryn Long

Sanbornville: Brandon Hanscom

Sandown: Brandon Beane, Emily Bernier, Madison Lewis

Seabrook: Ashley Saalfield

Somersworth: Michael Godzik, Danielle Miller

South Acworth: Rosalie Turner

South Sutton: Raymond Cabral

Spofford: Makayla Frazier, Casey Koziara

Stoddard: Jacob Carroll

Stratham: Courtney Chouinard, Emma Johansen, Colin McCarthy

Sunapee: Dorothy-Ann Currier, Samantha Downey, Andrew Shaffer

Surry: Olivia Calhoun, Hannah Groth, Mallory Roof, Emma Whittemore

Swanzey: Paige Ayotte, Lexi Beauregard, Brittany Desrochers, Lacy Faulkner, Sarah Flynn-Billiel, Muriel Hagan-Smith, Hannah LaBarre, Benjamin LaFreniere, Madison Lechlider, Jiana Lotito, Autumn Prunier, Russell Robinson, Kathryn Schnyer, George Somerset, Meeghan Somerset, Hannah Stanley, Breanne Swanson, Kiley Tenney, Cole Tollett, Brian White

Temple: Christopher Clark, Alexis Gauthier, Ian Labelle, Nathanael Mercaldo

Tilton: Olivia Doubleday

Troy: Sasha Decatur, Cullen Lloyd, Michael Vlachos

Walpole: Julia Badders, Erin Donovan, Natasha Jones, Zoey Luopa, Madison Peltier, Natalie Wood, Nicole Wood

Washington: Grant Desmarais

Weare: Kacie Palmacci

Webster: Sara Olson

West Chesterfield: Grace Cappella, Toben Fay, Haley Marshall, Rian Soucia

West Lebanon: Carlee Schettino, Mikala Wentworth

West Swanzey: Levi Hill

Westmoreland: Danielle Acerno, Annalissa Baker, Emily Bunszel, Molly Fifield, Emma Priebe, Griffin White

Wilton: Emma Brown, William Crawford, Joseph Owens, Abigail Proctor, Emil Schroettnig

Winchester: Lexi Oates, Brandon Peddle, Kyle Trombley

Windham: Samantha Adamson, Avery Coelho, Joseph Duffin, Donovan Hopkins, Michael Kearney, Madyson Keeley, Olivia Lonardo, Lily Perkins, Molly Ryan, Christopher Shea, Robert St Laurent, Cristian Valentin

Windsor: Adanja Minard

Wolfeboro: Daniel Humer, Tana Meyer

Woodstock: Madison Chase


New Jersey

Dumont: Monique Nyonly

Manasquan: Caroline Ware

Monroe Township: Emma Pede

Newton: Gerard Russo

Oakland: Julianna Benducci

Park Ridge: Grace Di Meo

Point Pleasant Boro: Nash McLean

Succasunna: Chelsea Hance

Winfield Park: Daniel Parrillo


New York

Blooming Grove: Lily Moreno

Brewster: Haile Ratajack

Campbell Hall: Justine Ann Sanchez

Canajoharie: Benjamin Field, Samantha Field

Center Moriches: Elizabeth Delong

Cortlandt Manor: Emily Hunt, Marianne Pittman

Croton on Hudson: William Kane, Riley O’Hanlon

Cutchouge: Jacob DePaulis

Deer Park: Gregory Poggioli

Dobbs Ferry: Rachel Barnard

Fishers Island: Alan Eastman

Fly Creek: Nicholas Cocivi

Greenfield Center: Peyton Engborg

Greenwich: Daniel Brierley

Harrison: Kristine Moschetta

Hicksville: Veronica Sais

Highland Mills: Pamela Huepler

Islip Ter: Megan Palmer

Katonah: Charles Helmes

Mahopac: Christopher Horan, Genie Schowetsky

Mastic: Alyssa Gesualdi

Nassau: Dillon Mensing

Ossining: Thomas DeLucci, Emmie Grossman, Sarah Klein, Christian Pizzolongo

Plattsburgh: Wade Weeden

Poughkeepsie: Bianca Assenza

Queensbury: Cameron Giordano

Red Hook: Mary Graham

Rhinebeck: Justin Soden

Rock Hill: Rachel Leventoff

Saint James: Brendan Kelly

Saratoga Springs: Liam Bell

Schenectady: Robert Tarantelli

Somers: Briana Braverman

Southold: William Mullen

Wappingers Falls: Marissa Lamoree

Yonkers: Gianna Zanchelli

Yorktown Heights: Ryan Gladding


North Carolina

Pineville: Rachel Thurston


Ohio

Cleveland Heights: Declan Pietro Coughlin


Rhode Island

Ashaway: Brianna Azzinaro

Barrington: Nora Hitchcock-Carcamo, Maxwell Thurston

Coventry: Joseph Barter

Coventry,: Melissa Ray

Cranston: Craig Bucci

Cumberland: Sarah Brochu

East Greenwich: Owen Hainse

East Providence: Sarah Downes

Exeter: Allie Bradshaw, Madison Gubata

Greenville: Jillian Duchesne, Jessica Lawton

Hope Valley: Justine Rios

Jamestown: Kailin Froberg

Johnston: Warren Goolgasian

Lincoln: Abigail Maziarz, Jean-Michael Pion

Middletown: Weston Coogan, Caroline Porter

Narragansett: Leicier Jones

Portsmouth: Julia Santos, Jillian Whiteside

Providence: Genesis Rivas

Saunderstown: Kendall Miller

Smithfield: Julia Mitchell, Chloe Olean, Grace Robitaille, Bailey Saddlemire

Tiverton: Madison Medeiros

Wakefield: Rachel Bradley, Maxwell Duff, Patrick Rooney, Elizabeth White-Kirwin

Warwick: Madison Dowling, Christopher Grundy, Ashley Seel, Miranda Vermette

West Greenwich: Stella Melchione

West Kingston: Hannah Loftes

West Warwick: John Vincent

Westerly: Quinlan Wood


Tennessee

Hendersonville: Rebecka Salvato


Texas

Mansfield: Meghan Simoneau

Victoria: Tom Benoit

Weatherford: Chantel Salas


Vermont

Arlington: Erin Kopeski

Bakersfield: William Cribb

Barre: Alyssa Wilcox

Bellows Falls: Murphy Hicks, Paxton Santorelli, Joseph Terry

Bennington: Jordyn Burke, Gabe Schatz, Sydney Sweet, Lauren Woodcock

Brattleboro: Pheobe Baade, Haley Marcil, Henry Poitras

Bridport: Sophie Poppenga

Brookline: Benjamin Kelly

Chester: Brigid Karl

Colchester: Samantha Jean, Gabrielle Lajeunesse, Kelsey LeClair

East Middlebury: Kylie Scheck

Enosburg Falls: Lauren Clark, Alexis Mayhew

Essex Jct: James Emery, John Hale, Olivia Ploof, Alexis Smith

Fairfax: Benjamin Chapman, Evan McGregor

Florence: Nathaniel Hudson

Glover: Autum Perron

Island Pond: Gabrielle Daniels

Jericho: Samantha Witham

Londonderry: Ashley Dahl

Milton: Jenna Bouchard, Cody Hyldburg, Jessica Wells

Montpelier: Catherine Cipolla

Newfane: Rachel Borgesen, Hannah Wilson

North Ferrisburgh: Abigail Thut

Norwich: Gavin Koehler

Orleans: Autumn Walsh

Pittsford: Joshua Beayon, Patrick McKeighan

Randolph: Brianna McLlarky

Randolph Center: Zachary Grupp

Saint Albans: Cailyn Luman

Saint Johnsbury: Emma Larocque

Shelburne: Robert Brangan, Fiona Noonan

South Burlington: Joseph Geremia, Talon Petrosino, Laura Valastro

St.Albans: Melinda St Marie

Swanton: Sydney Bergeron

Townshend: Erica Cutts, Hannah Petronic

Tunbridge: Bailley Wright

Vergennes: Guinevere Brownell

Waterbury: Marcus Bueti

West Rutland: Amanda Deppert

West Wardsboro: Ashley Bates

Westford: Lance Aiken

White River Jct: Rachel Loseby

Williamstown: Peter Evans, Caroline Perry

Williamsville: Jessica Madore

Williston: Davis Allen, Jaden Rogers, Josephine Sinopoli

Wilmington: Kyle Murdock

Woodstock: Elyria Gordon-Wylie


Virginia

Gainesville: Hunter Schutte


West Virginia

Charlestown: Maura Cavagnaro


Wisconsin

Galesville: Eric Wilson

Related Stories

Contact Keene State College

1-800-KSC-1909
229 Main Street
Keene, New Hampshire 03435