Skip Navigation

Fall 2019 Dean’s List

Students in Math Center

Congratulations to Keene State students who made the fall 2019 Dean’s List! To qualify for Dean’s List, degree-seeking undergraduate students complete a minimum of 12 credits and earned at least a 3.5 grade point average.

Jump to Location:


California

Gilroy: McKenna Blean


Colorado

Fort Collins: Emily Mason

Monument: Grace Guerin


Connecticut

Avon: Lindsey Sitaro

Baltic: Zachary Collins

Bolton: Haley Driver, Caelan Schwartz

Branford: James Dering, Nathaniel Jarvie, Lauren Johnson, Erin Norko, Bradley Valalik, Jennifer Weston

Bridgeport: Sara Agosti, Lucia Calvi, Ryan Lusardo

Bristol: Juan Calderon, Makenzie Jankowski, Olivia Pechulis, Devon Plourde, Luke Winiarski

Brookfield: Rachel Braun, Michael Centuori

Burlington: Matthew Glennon

Canton: Eliza Copell

Cheshire: Samuel Hales, Laura Romaniello

Colchester: Amanda Smith

Danbury: Nicole Azzarito, Thomas O’Rourke

Danielson: Emily Sweet

Dayville: Hailey Beaupre

Deep River: Cassidy Kehlenbach, Tyler McCormick, Carly Zuppe

Durham: Patrick Holden, Charlotte Planeta

East Granby: Keegan Plocki

East Hampton: Julia Smith, Amanda Thisdale

East Hartford: Jenae Graham, Honesty Johnson, Jennifer Mejia

East Lyme: Duncan McKeith, Evan O’Connor

East Windsor: Alyssa Herman

Eastford: Isabel Barrett

Ellington: Lauren Pearce

Enfield: Meagan Maloney, Jenna Porcello

Fairfield: Emma Manderville

Farmington: Lauren Rossitto

Glastonbury: Ryan Cabana, Lauren Cody, Nicholas Pappas, Caitlin Parkany, Casimiro Petruccio, Daniel Rearick, Emily Yost

Granby: Paige Rust

Groton: Cassandra Cini

Guilford: Nicole Kelley, Dana Vaccaro

Hamden: Libby DeAngelis

Hampton: Patricia Norton

Harwinton: Daniella Giese, Cooper Mattiello

Killingworth: Michael Morman

Lebanon: Christian Hermann

Lisbon: Sara Cote

Manchester: Lauren Bairos, Nathaniel Howard, Michael Lappen, Taylor Mull, Victoria Sullivan

Marion: Cassidy Herrick

Middlefield: Brendan Dana

Middletown: Colin Hobbs

Milford: Kelly Hunt

Monroe: Rachel McGinnis, Alexa Unger, Alexis Woitowitz

New Britain: Samantha Cantone

New Fairfield: Sean Gerrity, Alexandra Magee, Isabella Nunziata

New Milford: Zoe Dreyfus, Olivia LaDelfa, Erin Lynch, Alyssa Parsons, Amy Perna

Newington: Lauren Koldras

Newtown: Kevin Chernoff, Samuel Czel, Tess Hubbard

Niantic: Julia Anselmo

Northford: Caitlin Odell, Michael Odell, Erin Stiegler

Norwalk: Isaac Keehn

Norwich: Bailey Buchan

Oakville: Hannah Mehlin

Old Lyme: Soren Frantz

Old Saybrook: Savannah Nickerson

Orange: Katie Jensen

Oxford: Hailey Horan

Pawcatuck: Brooke Arruda

Plainville: Sydney McGough

Plantsville: Nicole Breedlove

Putnam: Cade Bonsall

Quaker Hill: Eric Silverman

Rockville: Ryan Burkhardt

Rocky Hill: Isabella Colasacco, John Iacobucci, Rachel Roncaioli, Sophie Twigg

Sandy Hook: Theresa Davenport

Shelton: Alyssa Grosso

Simsbury: Denise Ronan

Somers: Scott Gamble, Bailee Jordan

South Windsor: Michelle LaBonte

Southbury: Katherine Bailey, Daniel Germain, Jack Hanson, Dina Harrington, Morgan Rosen, Michael Schenk

Southington: Matthew Griffin

Stafford Springs: Haley Grant

Stamford: Abigail Kelley, Kathleen McDonough, Krantz Medeus

Stratford: David Goldstein, Emma Sakowicz, Stephanie Tingley

Tolland: Emma James

Torringron: Emma Sonnati

Trumbull: Jayce Barone, Jennifer Becker

Uncasville: Ethan Rose

Vernon: Sarah Ference, Cierra Taber

Wallingford: Faith Barbieri

West Hartford: Erin Booth, Aiyanna Coulter, Lindsay Penn, Christopher Stimson, Kirsten Youngstrom

West Haven: David Anania, Rowan Hebert

West Suffield: Emilie Yuscavitch

Wethersfield: George Stoughton

Wilton: Kyle Buckley, Lauren Gardner

Windsor Locks: Anna Dombroski, Kasey Shemanskis

Woodbury: Julia Yates

Woodstock Valley: Ethan Holcomb


Florida

Melbourne: Alison McLoughlin

Naples: Bryce Michaels

Niceville: Megan Lummus

Rockledge: Elizabeth Johnson

Tallahassee: Brodarick Pearce


International

Bhojpur: Benajil Rai

Brigham: Nicolas Lusignan

Brigham, QC: Andrew Lusignan

Caracas: Pedro Paez

Kathmandu: Slesha Tuladhar

Nagai Morioka-shi: Kazuaki Sato


Maine

Auburn: Cameron Robinson

Bar Harbor: Alaina Duley

Benton: Kiana Joler

Biddeford: Matthew Perkins

Bowdoin: Elyssa Eldridge

Brunswick: Abigail Gauthier

Buxton: Hattie Skvorak

Eliot: Connor Adams

Gorham: Vanessa Berrill, Michael Knight

Harrison: Breahna Jenkins

Old Town: Olivia Albert, Olivia Westura, Tyler Wheeler

Plymouth: Kelsie Dickey

Portland: Andrea Lynch, Paige Mickiewicz

Raymond: Madison Shimko

Rockport: Jill Freitag

Saco: Noah Jalbert

Sanford: Hailey Goodwin

South Portland: Patricia Ciampi, Vene Hashimoto

Thomaston: Tobias Mergendahl

West Enfield: Melissa Richard

Winthrop: Madelyn Thomas

Woodland: Brant Trombley

Yarmouth: Taylor Robison

York: Ella Hovde


Massachusetts

Abington: Lillie Morgan

Acton: Rory Butler, Travis Hamilton

Agawam: Nina Bruno, Samantha Charette, Theodore Woods

Amesbury: Alicia Janulewicz

Amherst: Dylan Donoghue, William Eveleigh

Andover: Sarah-Margaret Williams

Ashfield: Amar Abbatiello

Ashland: Nicole Hill, Nathan Sickles

Athol: Samantha Monks

Attleboro: Margaret Burchill, Meghan Campanella, Michael Comey, Yousra Farina, Brynn Foley, Janis Gaudreau

Attleboro Falls: Emma Connelly

Auburndale: Eliza Joseph

Ayer: Erin McNemar

Baldwinville: Brandon Paul

Beverly: Amber Hobbs

Billerica: Evan Boczenowski, Mikayla Campbell

Boylston: Abigail Kalinowski

Brewster: Shaunna Dancause, Cheyenne Duarte

Bridgewater: Anna Langner, Rebecca Logiudice

Brookfield: Meghan Edwards, Brytni Simmons, Matthew Sweet

Burlington: Elizabeth Abrevaya, Elizabeth Pilgrim-O’Hare

Byfield: Alexandra Kennedy

Centerville: Lindsey Charron, Jennifer Peacock

Charlton: Alyssa LaPan, Lindsey Ljungberg

Chelmsford: Hannah Macallister

Chicopee: Nolan Kazalski, Maureen Pycko, Alexis Ralph

Dalton: Joseph Willson, Sarah Willson

Danvers: Donovan Sweeney

Dedham: Chris Bell

Dorchester: Patrice Guerard

Duxbury: Clara Bulman, Erica Eisner

East Falmouth: Genevieve Josephs, Trevor Nunes, Anna Ragonese

Erving: Payten Herzig Doherty, Sabrina Petrowicz

Everett: Abigail Neary

Falmouth: Kathryn Malloy

Feeding Hills: Justin Hersom, Matthew Lemke

Foxboro: Hannah Burns, Michael Collins, Lindsay Gibbons

Franklin: Aurora Caraballo, Nora Patriquin, Sydney Robinson

Georgetown: Nathan Tabenkin

Gill: Chelsea Parzych

Greenfield: Tyler Townsley

Groton: Breana Norton

Hampden: William Raffaele

Harvard: Caroline Hentz

Harwich: Benjamin Hayden, Julia Messinger

Haverhill: Matthew Cote, Owen Keegan

Holden: Jonah Smith, Emily Zaccaria

Hopkinton: Shane Horsman, Madison Pawela

Hudson: Michelle Zanca

Ipswich: Rebecca Putnam

Kingston: Vanessa Nichols, Julia Papotto

Leominster: Paulina Torres

Littleton: Hannah Bower, Emma Hamilton

Longmeadow: Thomas Townsend

Ludlow: Kyle Zucco

Lunenburg: Maureen D’Agostino, Tyler Martin

Mansfield: Allison Kelliher, Kevin Murley

Marblehead: Mei Humenn

Marlborough: Anna Paula Fialho

Marshfield: Alyssa Bender, Cassidy Doherty, Megan Gorham, John Kelleher, Peter Kelleher, Kimberly Luque, Gretchen Moore, Hannah Nash

Marstons Mills: Kimberly Kalis, Lauren Simmons

Maynard: Nicole Jones

Medfield: Kathryn Enos, Christina McNeeley, Molly Shea, Danielle Smith

Melrose: Haley Ackerman, Samuel Foley

Merrimac: Marc Lundy

Middleboro: Shannon Berry

Milford: Nicholas Lurie

Millbury: Olivia Dusoe

Millis: Ashley Arnold

Monson: William Fabian

Montgomery: Megan Wright

Natick: Joseph Mannion, Brian Reese

Newton: Sowmya Hart

North Andover: Caitlin Howard, Julia Montecalvo

North Attleboro: Jennifer Badger, Katelyn Fournier, Joseph Grosse, Julia Healey, Isabelle Lanzlinger, Michael Tully

North Brookfield: Aran Testa

North Easton: Allison Nolan

North Grafton: Kayla Kearin

North Reading: Madelyn Alter, Leah Ferrazzani

Northampton: Davis Bernstein

Northborough: Ryan DellaPenna, Derek McCormack, Kendall Page

Northfield: Aiden Gries

Norwell: Wesley Blanchard

Norwood: Hadir Elmiligy

Orange: Zachary Coburn

Oxford: Colin Bent

Peabody: Jacob Bettencourt, Teya Marquis, Tyler Villett

Pembroke: Erin Morley

Pittsfield: Parker Blessing, Makenna D’Alessio

Plainville: Valerie Mason, Molly O’Brien

Plymouth: Lindsey LeBlanc, Caitlin Sullivan

Quincy: Garrett McMorrow, Kaycee O’Toole

Raynham: Alison Daisy

Reading: Erin Powers

Richmond: Chase Wojtkowski

Royalston: Marnie Anair

Rutland: Abigail Charlonne

Salem: Samantha Caulfield

Sandwich: Erin French

Saugus: Sadie Bossi

Scituate: Caroline Place

Seekonk: Kelley Shanahan, Lauren Shanahan

Sherborn: Ryan Sliwinski

Shirley: Whitney Carman

Shrewsbury: Julia Guidi, William Wright

South Hadley: Liana Kenney, Grace Lonergan

Southampton: Danielle McGan, Samantha Nimmons

Southborough: Matthew Walker

Southwick: Brandon Castor

Springfield: Tara Bateman, Alan Fortin, Brianna Metellus

Sterling: Casey Brown, Jill Olson, Emily Todorov

Sutton: Shannon Blanchard, Dale Dubinsky, Willem Hunkeler, Ashley McQueen, Jacob Nieves

Swampscott: Molly Delaney, Miles Kirby, Maxwell Leader, Emily Sheard

Swansea: Alexandra Lacy

Templeton: Jaelynn Stetson

Tewksbury: Sofia El Hakim, Jack Sutherland, Eric Talbot

Townsend: Samantha Candow, Casey Hauptman

Tyngsboro: Angelise Melanson

Uxbridge: Madison Clement, Abby Cohen, Samantha Dumais, Leah Sweet, Sharon Wallace

Vineyard Haven: Eamon Sayles

Wakefield: Joshua Ell, Olivia Finocchio

Walpole: Pavielle Asmar, Victoria Ilacqua, Kerry MacKay

Waltham: Taylor Bunnell, Valerie Mamish, Mary Winn

Ware: Andrea Borelli

Wareham: Skyla Carrasquillo

Watertown: Jaime Amedio

Webster: Madison Johns, Nathan Williams

West Bridgewater: Ayla Little

West Newton: Erik Van Alstyne

West Springfield: Catherine Rondeau

Westfield: Dillon Bazegian, Anthony Mora

Westminster: Andrew Parsons

Weymouth: Anthony Serino

Wheelwright: Brandon Moulton

Whitinsville: Robert Marino

Whitman: Kylie Corr

Wilbraham: Lloyd Elliott, Carson Murphy, Emily Pannier

Wilmington: Brodie Caizzi, Lauren D’Angelo, Taylor Rhoades

Winchendon: Leah Pelkey, Tyler Young

Woburn: Amanda Beranger, Baylee DeMild

Worcester: Sarah Bialkin

Wrentham: Sarah Nickerson, Alec O’Rourke


Michigan

Rapid City: Angeni Fields, Micaela Fields


Minnesota

Northfield: Cordelia Etter


New Hampshire

Acworth: Sophie Bushey, Joselynn Holt

Albany: Kyle Blakely, Thomas Murphy

Alexandria: Emilee Haselton

Alstead: Erin Rose Devanney, Isabelle Honey, Aiden Jasmin, Reilly Lessard, Audrey Oberst, Hunter Oberst, Alice Weil

Alton Bay: Caitlin McCracken

Amherst: Isabel Buxton, Leah Carlson, Cameron Cashman, Austin Cook, Nathan Dinwoodie, Alexander Dube, Emily Ehrenstein, Nicholetta Hitt, Kylie Hull, Joshua Lacaillade, Ethan Platt

Andover: Liam O’Hagan

Antrim: Ivy Hill, Emily Voorhees

Ashland: Khalilah Abdul-Jabbar

Atkinson: Samantha Dost, Michael Downing

Barnstead: Naomi Murzin

Barrington: Sydney Litchfield

Bedford: Sarah Davis, Matthew Lavin, Ryan Linehan, Heather Massed, Kristen Perras, Zachary Stephenson

Belmont: Corey Derosier

Bennington: Samantha Donahue

Berlin: Hannah Gagnon, Jeremy Landers

Boscawen: Riley Lucier

Bow: Anna Heindl, Amanda Marshall, Kayleigh Marshall, Megan Marshall, Lucy McGrade, Leah Mitnitsky, Corinne O’Flaherty, Lexi Palmer, Elissa Parker

Brentwood: Sydney Johnson, Mikayla Shaw

Brookline: Savanna Bent, Genevieve Joly, Ashlyn Mansfield, Stacey Willett

Campton: Lydia Mardin, Lauren Petrycki

Canaan: Kolton Sumner, Morgan Tupper

Candia: Christopher Ansara

Center Ossipee: Courtney Drew

Charlestown: Alyssa Becker, Kirsten Becker, Emily Charuhas, Dana Dearborn, Julie Grasso, Avery McAllister, Kellie Walker, Alexis White, Whitney Wyman

Chester: Allison Jones

Chesterfield: Autumn Lagace-Hazeltine

Chichester: Allison Bachelder, Meghan Hubbard

Claremont: Julia Belaire, Logan Bonneau, Hannah Costa, L Amber Duford, Jacob Ford, Jazmyn Griffin, Loren Howard, Cassidy Kelly, Justin Park, Sarah Ruest, Hans Schneider, Meghan Wilson

Concord: Madysen Audet, Emmersen Case, Olivia Cattabriga, Katharine Demers, Tyler Doherty, Thomas Duhaime, Zackary Gamble, Hayden Hatcher, Caitlin Klose, Ngongo Mungeta, Serena Munro, Grace Rutherford

Contoocook: Alexis Blanchette

Danbury: Cadence Anne Loos

Danville: Alyssa Rollins

Deerfield: Paige St Peter

Derry: Ashley Cox, Courtney DesRoches, Noah Drouin, Joshua Fellows, Cody Gadsby, Makayla Gawlik, Sean Gregoire, Angelique Inchierca, Emily Moser, Andrew Nelson, Morgan Prittie, Drew Strople, Jackson Turni

Dover: Samantha Baker, Samuel Clough, Emma Goodridge, Adam Sabol, Cameron Thibodeau

Durham: Jarrod Bernier, Jacob Zamansky

East Kingston: Joshua Berthel, Hannah Hoffmaster

Enfield: Vincent Moore

Epping: Abigail Dulin

Epsom: Claire Neily

Exeter: Ryan Bloomberg, Lillian Chase, Madison Jordan, Colin Meehan, Ryan Meehan, Cartwright Nelson

Farmington: Katie Martineau

Fitzwilliam: Olivia Frazier, Alec Laflamme, Alex Piccolo, Duncan Sullivan, Kaila Woodard

Freedom: Miranda Cloutier

Fremont: Jacqualyn Hult, Presley Inzodda

Gilford: Cloe Boucher

Gilmanton: Alexis Boisvert

Gilsum: William Sargent

Goffstown: Amanda Dovas, Megan Flanders

Gonic: Madison Tingle

Gorham: Hannah MacDonald

Grantham: Sydney Broughton, Courtney Grover, Selena Legacy

Greenfield: Melanie Morrocco, JoEllen Racicot

Greenland: Gerty Flagg

Groveton: Khaley Styles

Hampstead: Emily Fitzgerald, Audrey Kaiser, Victoria Overko

Hampton: Andrew Cropper, Jacqueline Poirier, Joshua Snider, Dillon Tavitian

Hampton Falls: Jayson Cassetta

Hancock: Breanna Lester, Taylor Miller

Harrisville: Sierra DiPrima

Henniker: David Breger, Mara Grady, Isaiah Lovering

Hillsboro: Samantha Audette

Hillsborough: Deviroux D’Errico, Joy LePage

Hinsdale: Garrett Behan, Hannah Curtiss, Victoria Dalton, Leo Good, Alexis Johnson

Holderness: Harrison Macomber

Hollis: Teagan Hudzik, Matthew MacDonald, Rachel Marquis, Katelyn Sova

Hooksett: Autumn Grabas, Katelyn Larochelle, Kyle LeBlanc, Annika Stone, Amy Yee

Hudson: John Callahan, Samantha Ducharme, Georgie Gentile, Halie Martineau, Marissa Milley, Kelly Regan, Gianna Ricco, Paige Spanos, Ryann Williams

Jaffrey: Taylor Beaven, Joseph Blood, Lily Given, Dakota Jackson, Tatiana Joaquin, Taylor Ketola, Briana Patterson, Robert Perry

Keene: Katelynn Bellows, Allison Blouin, Emilion Boyd-Tucker, Aidan Bradley, Emily Bunszel, Margaret Cahoon, James Chevalier, Paulryan Chipman, Melody Crist, Meghan D’Amours, Jonathan Dejesus, Anna DePasquale, Theresa Derry, Cora Dykens, Emily Evans, Ethan Ferrando, Ethan Fisher, Sarah Flower, Emily Foy, Rebecca Freitas, Stephanie Fullmer-Smith, Lara Germana, Chrysovaland Glimenakis, Jenna Goodwin, Ryan Goodwin, Isabelle Handy, Nicholas Harms, Delaney Hiltz, Kate Hubbard, Braeden Huot, Lydia Hurley, Elizabeth Jansen, Emma King, Olivia Koetzle, Jerrika Latham, Briana Leighton, Josie Leonard, Rachael Lofria, Casey Lynch, Madison Lynch, Jessica Madore, Giuliana McBride, Ally McCall, Amaia McDonald, Ronald McLay, Laurel Mendelsohn, Mikayla Murphy, Scott Nay, Keegan O’Brien, Madison Olsen, Thomas Parisi, Madeline Powers, Victoria Reynolds, Colette Rinker, Brett Roberts, Caitlin Scanlon, Casey Schmidl-Gagne, Heather Schofield, Trisha Schuman, Kieren Seavey, Chris Segrave-Daly, Caitlin Swiger, Chance Tellier, Lillian Tessier-Hill, Alyssa True, Maxwell Tucker, Kelly Uselton, Zoey Vichko, MacKenzie Webster, Bryanna Weigel, Jordan Woodman

Kensington: Katelyn Mello

Kingston: Chase Brisson, Zoee Torrey

Laconia: Zachary Cormier, Danielle Friend, Isabella Gandolfi, Michael Von George

Lancaster: Andrew Smith

Langdon: James Cunningham, Scott Perry

Lebanon: Amanda Davio, Jennifer Lopez

Lee: Hayden Smith, Brian Stevens, Theodore Tauscher

Lempster: Rebecca Fagga

Lincoln: Zoha Awan

Litchfield: Amy Damphousse, Julia Hayward, Ashley Rollend, Emma Rousseau, Katherine Rousseau

Littleton: Victoria Thompson

Londonderry: Jason Coburn, Patrick Cohen, Casey Daron, Zachary DeLeo, Autumn Dion, Anthony Federico, Domenic Federico, Kimberly Garian, Joshua Goes, Sarah Heinrich, Brianna Kichler, Kelly McEachern, Allison Whitehead

Loudon: Madison Glazier, Kaliana Palhof, Emma Verville, Felicity Winters

Lyndeborough: Kyle Gilmore, Emeria Longval

Madbury: Lydia Ahlstrom, Mercedes Jewell

Manchester: Michael Agresti, Kiernan Alati, Kalila Brooks, Michael Cheney, Andrew Cleary, Emma Conant, Benjamin Dionne, Brigid Doyle, Gavin Fitzpatrick, Jason Fox, Gonzalo Galvez, Cameron Gauthier, Yasmina Hinkle, Elizabeth Jeffrey, Nina Kljajic, Keegan Long, Zachary McCallion, Erin McNichols, Grace Moses, Noah Munroe, Veronica Pamphile, Miah Pinard, Hannah Prinz, Emma Provencher, Alexandre Reis, Emma Rico, Nicholas So, Autumn Stavenger, Danielle Vallee

Marlborough: Sarah Bollinger, Sarah Newell, Thomas Patterson, Caeley Sibley

Marlow: Michael Elkan, Isaac Reed

Meriden: Maddison Ouellette

Merrimack: Zachary Germano, Sara Getchell, Ryan Gonzalez, Alexander Lamoureux, Natalie Pettersson, Mya Schipilliti, Caitlin Watkins, Allison Zannoni

Milford: Kathryn Anderson, Katera Ashford, Adam Audet, Olivia Blanchet, Autumn Ciardelli-Zaryckyj, Skylar Curtis, Blake Desmarais, Candace Duffy Jones, Sailor Grummon, Andrew LeCuyer, Riley Matthews, Nathan Nelson, Alexander Vance, Grace Vogel, Madeline Waris

Milton: Nathaniel Bridges

Monroe: Natalie Ducharme

Mont Vernon: Palmer Belowski, Rachael Cianci, Kristiana Dibble, Charlotte Drake, Samuel Henry

Moultonborough: Jillian Tatro

Nashua: Alyssa Alfano, Tyler Bergeron, Jedidiah Crook, Brandon Curcio, Maria Paula Durant, Melissa Field, Lily Flynn, Abner Garcia, Maurice Jacobi, Sierra Kanser, Jaime Knutson, Jude LaFontaine, Mariah Palmer, Anthony Paquin, Ashley Restalli, Kevin Sanchez, Liliana Senecal, Noah Siebert, Chelsea Stanton, Tyler Thompson

Nelson: Samantha French

New Ipswich: Kirsten Somero, Andrew Szmauz

New London: Cynthia Clausen, Caitlin Prescott, Gillian Shannon

Newbury: Alexis McConnell, Jordan Pollard

Newfields: Cameron Eddy

Newport: Heather Chrimes, Haley McNamara, Maegan Sherburne

Newton: Hannah Miron, Alyssa Rehrauer

North Conway: Richard Chavez, Aleecia Dodd, Emily Emery

North Hampton: Jennifer Freedman

North Walpole: Madison Paquette

Northwood: Nora Balch

Nottingham: Arianna Jones, Serena Poulin

Ossipee: Joshua Lowton

Pelham: Andrew Ball, Ethan Boisvert, Cassidy Corbett, Katelyn Fisher, Cayla Hanson, Allison Newey, Lindsey Rolling, Shannon Weisensee

Pembroke: Jenna Gage, Meghan Gauss, Margaret Phillips

Penacook: Erica Martin, Danielle Wiley

Peterborough: Eilis Calnan, Kaitlyn Giza, Kathryn Moorehead, Jeffrey Seppala, Kyle Thibault

Pittsfield: Cameron Aylward

Plainfield: Skyler Robicheau

Plaistow: Nathan Flyzik, Zachary Peabody

Plymouth: Adrian Bolte, Connor Nolan

Portsmouth: Madolyn Chavez, Frances Dintino, Andy Martenson, Hannah Moss, Dylan O’Connell, Vance Wile

Raymond: Moriah Audette, Brianna Foglietta, Kelsi Lord

Richmond: Brooke Lash

Rindge: Emily Killmer, Emily Payne, Kristyn Simoneau, Emilee Thibault, Chun-Chia Tseng, Madeleine Viviani

Rochester: Brian-Darrell Dale, Cassidy Hall, Jessica Lapsley, Dominic Lynch, Alexandra Phillips, Nathanael Roth, Robert Sturtevant

Rollinsford: Raymond Mills

Rumney: Victoria Bergstrom

Rye: Michael Fremeau, Matthew Hughes

Salem: Meredith Harvey, Jacqueline Pantano, Christopher Reilly, Mary Swain, Christopher Trudel, Christopher Wilson, Kaitlyn Wilson

Salisbury: McKenzie Nixon

Sanbornton: Kathryn Long, Tyler Rollins

Sandown: Brandon Beane

Seabrook: Monique Deschenes, Ashley Saalfield

Somersworth: Riley Keefe, Danielle Miller

Spofford: Makayla Frazier, Casey Koziara

Springfield: Avery Ruggles

Strafford: Kathryn Spadafora

Stratham: Courtney Chouinard, Emma Johansen

Sunapee: Samantha Downey, Andrew Shaffer

Surry: Mallory Roof

Swanzey: Jeniffer Afualo-Robinson, Paige Ayotte, Rachel Elbourn, Sarah Flynn-Billiel, Benjamin LaFreniere, Jiana Lotito, Russell Robinson, Austin Smith, Warren Smith, George Somerset, Meeghan Somerset, Hannah Stanley, Breanne Swanson, Cole Tollett, Samantha Tomer, Brian White

Temple: Christopher Clark, Ian Labelle, Nathanael Mercaldo

Tilton: Olivia Doubleday

Troy: Cullen Lloyd, Angel Martino, Doris Martino

Walpole: Julia Badders, Alexander Boynton, Nicole Limoges, Zoey Luopa, Julian Murphy, Tyson St John, Nicole Wood, Benjamin Wullbrandt

Washington: Laura Botelho, Grant Desmarais

Weare: Chloe Labrie

West Chesterfield: Andrew Bickford, Grace Cappella, Rian Soucia

West Lebanon: Mikala Wentworth

West Swanzey: Cameron Spiess

Westmoreland: Danielle Acerno, Molly Fifield, Griffin White

Wilton: Emma Brown, William Crawford, Abigail Proctor

Winchester: Michael Stevens, Kyle Trombley

Windham: Samantha Adamson, Alyssa Coelho, Olivia Lonardo, Lily Perkins, Molly Ryan, Robert St Laurent, Cristian Valentin

Wolfeboro: Daniel Humer, Tana Meyer, Abigail Sislane

Woodstock: Madison Chase


New Jersey

Cedar Grove: Patrick Mullen

Cranford: Joshua Medeiros

Manasquan: Caroline Ware

Marlboro: Emma Marcus

Monroe Township: Emma Pede

Point Pleasant Boro: Nash McLean

Succasunna: Chelsea Hance

Waldwick: Kaitlyn Paxton

Wall Township: Isaac Thompson

Winfield Park: Daniel Parrillo


New York

Amenia: Kayla Taylor

Brewster: Haile Ratajack

Brooklyn: Mark Barrett

Canajoharie: Benjamin Field, Samantha Field

Cortlandt Manor: Emily Hunt

Croton on Hudson: Dean Colistra, Riley O’Hanlon

Delmar: John Amadon

Dobbs Ferry: Rachel Barnard

Fishers Island: Alan Eastman

Greenfield Center: Peyton Engborg

Islip Ter: Megan Palmer

Lagrangeville: Frank Manfredi

Mahopac: Jessica Brower

Massapequa: Dylan LeMay

Montauk: Emma Norris

Nassau: Dillon Mensing

New York: Molly Grant

Northport: Trent Mayer

Pine Plains: Tyler Puisello

Poughkeepsie: Bianca Assenza

Red Hook: Mary Graham

Rhinebeck: Justin Soden

Saint James: Gregory Deger

Schuylerville: John McMahon

Shoreham: Allison Mahan

Southold: William Mullen

Wappingers Falls: Marissa Lamoree

Yonkers: Kaitlin Carey


Rhode Island

Coventry,: Melissa Ray

Cranston: Carlin Testa

Cumberland: Sarah Brochu, Grace Garry

East Greenwich: Owen Hainse

Exeter: Madison Gubata

Greenville: Jillian Duchesne, Jessica Lawton

Hope Valley: Justine Rios

Johnston: Warren Goolgasian

Lincoln: Abigail Maziarz

Middletown: Weston Coogan

Narragansett: Leicier Jones

Portsmouth: Julia Santos, Jillian Whiteside

Providence: Genesis Rivas

Saunderstown: Hannah Shapiro

Smithfield: Julia Mitchell, Grace Robitaille, Bailey Saddlemire

Tiverton: Madison Medeiros

Wakefield: Rachel Bradley, Patrick Rooney, Elizabeth White-Kirwin

Warwick: Madison Dowling, Christopher Grundy, Ashley Seel

West Greenwich: Stella Melchione

West Kingston: Hannah Loftes

Westerly: Quinlan Wood


Texas

Mansfield: Meghan Simoneau

Weatherford: Chantel Salas


Vermont

Bakersfield: William Cribb

Barre: Alyssa Wilcox

Bellows Falls: Michelle Saurer, Christian Terry, Joseph Terry

Bennington: Devin Briggs, MacKenzie Crowley, Hunter Davis, Gabe Schatz

Brandon: Julia Lee

Brattleboro: Pheobe Baade, Kristie Devost, Henry Poitras

Brookline: Benjamin Kelly

Chester: Brigid Karl, Caitlin McCoy, Alexandria Pippin

Colchester: Kelsey LeClair

Danville: Abigail Bradshaw

East Middlebury: Kylie Scheck

Enosburg Falls: Lauren Clark, Alexis Mayhew

Essex Jct: James Emery, Olivia Ploof, Alexis Smith

Fairfax: Evan McGregor

Florence: Nathaniel Hudson

Island Pond: Gabrielle Daniels

Jeffersonville: Isaac Collins

Jericho: Samantha Witham

Londonderry: Ashley Dahl

Milton: Jenna Bouchard, Cody Hyldburg, Jessica Wells

Montpelier: Catherine Cipolla

Newfane: Rachel Borgesen

North Bennington: Jordyn Upright

Norwich: Gavin Koehler

Orleans: Autumn Walsh

Pittsford: Joshua Beayon

Putney: Murphy Hicks

Randolph Center: Zachary Grupp

Rutland: Alayna Massie

Saint Albans: Cooper Cioffi

Saint Johnsbury: Emma Larocque

Shaftsbury: Hannah Levin

Shelburne: Robert Brangan, Fiona Noonan

South Burlington: Drew Coel, Joseph Geremia, Talon Petrosino

Springfield: Jade Twombly

Townshend: Erica Cutts, Hannah Petronic

Vergennes: Guinevere Brownell

Waterbury: Marcus Bueti

Westford: Lance Aiken, Luke Bolton

White River Jct: Rachel Loseby

Williamstown: Caroline Perry

Williston: Davis Allen, Jaden Rogers, Josephine Sinopoli


Virginia

Gainesville: Hunter Schutte

Related Stories

Contact Keene State College

1-800-KSC-1909
229 Main Street
Keene, New Hampshire 03435