Skip Navigation

Spring 2019 Dean's List

Appian Way in the spring

Congratulations to Keene State students who made the spring 2019 Dean’s List! To qualify for Dean’s List, degree-seeking undergraduate students complete a minimum of 12 credits and earned at least a 3.5 grade point average.

Jump to Location:


Arizona

Mesa: Cydnee Morgan


California

Gilroy: McKenna Blean


Colorado

Colorado Springs: Leah Mitnitsky

Fort Collins: Emily Mason


Connecticut

Ansonia: Emilee DeAngelis

Avon: Lindsey Sitaro

Baltic: Zachary Collins

Bolton: Haley Driver, Caelan Schwartz

Branford: Nathaniel Jarvie, Erin Norko, Bradley Valalik, Jennifer Weston

Bristol: Kyana Anderson, Makenzie Jankowski, Olivia Pechulis, Devon Plourde, Isabella Pratt

Brookfield: Rachel Braun, Michael Centuori, Victoria Shaffer

Canaan: Matthew Holderman

Canton: Aleksander Balsewicz, Joshua Copell

Centerbrook: Alexander DeJesus

Cheshire: Brian Hickey, Sydney Olson, Laura Romaniello, Erica Stauffer

Clinton: Julia Anselmo

Colchester: Hailey Fisher, Matthew Rakowski, Erin Rose, Amanda Smith, Hannah Stella

Columbia: Taylor Bisaillon

Coventry: Avery Putman

Danbury: Nicole Azzarito, Nicole Rabito

Danielson: Skylar Stevens

Dayville: Hailey Beaupre

Deep River: Tyler McCormick, Carly Zuppe

Durham: Charlotte Planeta, Eric Sbona

East Hampton: Amanda Thisdale

East Hartford: Jenae Graham

East Haven: Courtney Quick

Eastford: Isabel Barrett

Easton: Leigh O’Brien

Enfield: Megan Jamison, Jenna Porcello

Fairfield: Danya Guttman, Emma Manderville

Farmington: Lauren Rossitto, Trevor Weimann

Glastonbury: Ryan Cabana, Lauren Cody, Casimiro Petruccio, Daniel Rearick, Emily Yost

Granby: Paige Rust, Ethan Sweetland

Guilford: Nicolette DeRepentigny

Hamden: Libby DeAngelis, Madelyn Mathews, William Varney

Hampton: Patricia Norton

Harwinton: Daniella Giese

Higganum: Jennifer Carlson

Ledyard: Curtis Patsiga

Manchester: Lauren Bairos, Isabella Harris, Nathaniel Howard, Michael Lappen

Mansfield Center: Mikayla Doggett

Marion: Cassidy Herrick

Marlborough: Emma Coffey

Milford: Kelly Hunt

Monroe: Rachel McGinnis, Alexa Unger

Mystic: Aaron Beeney, Cassandra Woods

New Fairfield: Alexandra Magee, Isabella Nunziata

New Hartford: Mayavati Terra

New Milford: Zoe Dreyfus, Angela Haglund, Erin Lynch

Newington: Thomas Meucci

Newtown: Grace Frost, Erin Hartgraves, Haley Kean

North Haven: Madison Krol

Northford: Erin Stiegler, Jessica Zumbo

Norwalk: Isaac Keehn

Old Saybrook: Savannah Nickerson

Oxford: Hailey Horan, Alex Rushworth

Pawcatuck: Brooke Arruda

Plantsville: Nicole Breedlove

Plymouth: Jaylene Lewis

Portland: Nathan Fecteau, Madison McKeever

Prospect: Mark Torselli

Putnam: Cade Bonsall

Quaker Hill: Jennifer Severino

Ridgefield: Sophie Hayes

Rocky Hill: Isabella Colasacco, John Iacobucci, Rachel Roncaioli

Sandy Hook: Aleah Sussman

Shelton: Alyssa Grosso

Simsbury: Kyle Ober

South Windsor: Colin Goodall, Kelly Mooney

Southbury: Jack Hanson, Dina Harrington, Morgan Rosen, Michael Schenk

Southington: Lauren Carney, Matthew Griffin, Andrew Spitz

Southport: Kyle Wilson

Stafford Springs: Haley Grant

Stamford: Amanda Braatz, Abigail Kelley, Alyson Librandi, Krantz Medeus

Suffield: Jared Basile

Tolland: Emma James

Trumbull: Jayce Barone, Helen Werner

Uncasville: Ethan Rose

Vernon: Sarah Ference, Cierra Taber

Wallingford: Robert Carey

Waterbury: Nora Colgan

Watertown: Daria Bulwidas

West Granby: Mary Allag

West Hartford: Erin Booth, Keith Parsons, Lindsay Penn, Christopher Stimson, Kirsten Youngstrom

Wethersfield: Lexi Munger

Wilton: Katherine Carpiniello, Caroline Costello, Lauren Gardner

Windsor: Rachel Maragnano

Windsor Locks: Sara Bycenski

Woodbury: Julia Yates


Florida

Gainesville: Julia Ecklord

Melbourne: Alison McLoughlin

Niceville: Megan Lummus

Rockledge: Elizabeth Johnson


International

Bhojpur: Benajil Rai

Brigham, QC: Andrew Lusignan

Kathmandu: Puja Thapa

Malsi E Madhe: Elmedin Dushaj

Ora Gun Gunma: Satoko Saito


Kansas

Leawood: Emilyann Ashford


Maine

Acton: Ronald Cartwright

Arundel: Zachary Robinson

Bar Harbor: Alaina Duley

Bowdoin: Elyssa Eldridge

Brunswick: Anna Evans, Abigail Gauthier, Sophie Komiega

Bucksport: Sarah Ames

Buxton: Hattie Skvorak

Camden: Michael Russillo

Cape Neddick: Mary Grace Barada, Camilla Shaw

Gorham: Vanessa Berrill

Harrison: Breahna Jenkins

Kennebunk: Sean Brannen

Old Town: Olivia Westura, Tyler Wheeler

Plymouth: Kelsie Dickey

Portland: Chloe Warren

Raymond: Madison Shimko

Rockport: Jill Freitag

Saco: Rachel Ford

Scarborough: Grace Watson

South Berwick: Lydia St Pierre

South Portland: Vene Hashimoto, Christopher Mitchell

West Baldwin: Lynne Hebert

West Enfield: Melissa Richard

Winthrop: Madelyn Thomas

Yarmouth: Taylor Robison

York: Madeline McKie


Massachusetts

Abington: Alanna Halloran, Courtney McCabe, Anthony Pasciuto

Auburndale: Lauren Mariano

Acton: Alex Faubert, Travis Hamilton, Christopher Seward

Agawam: Lauren Blackak, Nina Bruno, Sabrina Budington, Samantha Charette, Ashley Gage, Theodore Woods

Amesbury: Alicia Janulewicz

Amherst: Dylan Donoghue

Ashburnham: Kelsey DeAngelis

Ashby: Gavin Thomas

Ashland: Evan Fredericks, Nicole Hill

Athol: Dillon Dodge, Samantha Monks

Attleboro: Margaret Burchill, Meghan Campanella, Brynn Foley, Janis Gaudreau, Lillian Porto

Auburn: Kaitlyn Chestna

Auburndale: Eliza Joseph

Ayer: Erin McNemar

Baldwinville: Riley Bennett, Brandon Paul, Emily Spaan

Belchertown: Jack Farnham, Angela Jenks

Beverly: Tessa Armbruster, Justin Carnevale, Elaine Julien

Billerica: Evan Boczenowski, Mikayla Campbell, Sarah Larsen

Boston: Stefan Lazaro

Boxboro: Christopher Klem

Boylston: Allie Tolles

Bridgewater: Anna Langner, Michael McDonough, Caroline Sarro, Rachel Spear

Brookfield: Meghan Edwards, Brytni Simmons

Burlington: Elizabeth Abrevaya, Elizabeth Pilgrim-O’Hare

Byfield: Hannah Canning, Alexandra Kennedy

Centerville: Lindsey Charron, Jennifer Peacock

Charlton: Emily Butkus, Alyssa LaPan, Lindsey Ljungberg, Jamie Woods

Chelmsford: Hannah Macallister, Nolan Rourke, Ryan Tatara

Cherry Valley: Meghan Moran

Chicopee: Nolan Kazalski, Maureen Pycko, Alexis Ralph, Deven Tracy

Colrain: Tori Koncz

Dalton: Roy Martin, Sarah Willson

Danvers: Donovan Sweeney

Dudley: Kelsey Harper

Duxbury: Clara Bulman

East Falmouth: Genevieve Josephs, Anna Ragonese

Edgartown: Lila Sullivan

Erving: Sabrina Petrowicz

Feeding Hills: Matthew Lemke, Vincenso Scuderi

Fitchburg: Derek Hall, Emily Hill, Breanna Marks

Florence: Amber Montgomery

Foxboro: Lindsay Gibbons

Framingham: Nicholas Docherty, Jacob Laskosky, Elizabeth Tallino

Franklin: Kathryn Cunningham, Jenna Imbrogna, Erika Kucks, Nora Patriquin, Sydney Robinson

Georgetown: Adara Vasquez

Granby: Ryan Bachand

Green Harbor: Sarah Hale

Greenfield: Isaiah Lapierre

Groton: Breana Norton

Hanover: Hannah Faulstich

Harvard: Laughlin Hentz

Harvard Ma: Caroline Hentz

Harwich: Benjamin Hayden, Julia Messinger

Harwich Port: Matthew Roger

Haverhill: Peyton Chesky, Madison Craven, Corey Hollins, Owen Keegan

Hingham: Taylor Smith

Holden: Kali Sequeira, Jonah Smith, Emily Zaccaria

Holliston: Madeline Ratcliffe

Hopkinton: Shane Horsman, Erin Keefe, Madison Pawela, Kaitlyn West

Ipswich: Rebecca Putnam

Kingston: Vanessa Nichols

Lexington: Megan Conners

Littleton: Hannah Bower, Stefan Gibbs

Longmeadow: Michael Lemke, Thomas Townsend

Ludlow: Alyssa Coelho

Lunenburg: Maureen D’Agostino, Tyler Martin, Franchesca Storms

Lynn: Christopher Fisher

Malden: Krysta Bertocchi

Mansfield: Allison Kelliher, Patrick Shea, Rachel Zawaski

Marshfield: Alyssa Bender, Cassidy Doherty, John Kelleher, Peter Kelleher, Kayla Kelley, Kimberly Luque, Gretchen Moore, Hannah Nash

Marstons Mills: Kimberly Kalis

Medway: Joseph Bevilacqua

Melrose: Haley Ackerman, Philip Bolton

Merrimac: Marc Lundy

Milford: Nicholas Lurie

Millbury: Olivia Dusoe

Millers Falls: Tess Hunter

Millis: Ashley Arnold

Millville: Courtney Schleyer

Montgomery: Megan Wright

Natick: Jordan Pierce, Brian Reese

Newton: Amanda Bevis, Sowmya Hart

Norfolk: Jenna Salkovitz

North Attleboro: Jennifer Badger, Gwenyth Franklin, Kaley Gorman, Andrew Katch

North Chelmsford: Alexandra LaMadeleine

North Easton: Joseph Cucinotta, Allison Nolan

Northborough: Tessa DesMarais, Matthew McAndless, Kendall Page

Northfield: Aiden Gries

Norwell: Wesley Blanchard

Norwood: Hadir Elmiligy

Orange: Kendra Wheeler

Oxford: Colin Bent

Peabody: Jacob Bettencourt, Mallory LeBlanc, Teya Marquis, Kristina Tufo, Tyler Villett

Pembroke: Erin Morley

Pittsfield: Kevin Squires

Plainville: Valerie Mason

Plymouth: Lindsey LeBlanc

Quincy: Garrett McMorrow, Casey Zheng

Raynham: Alison Daisy

Reading: Shannon Parks, Erin Powers

Rehoboth: Kelly Brown

Royalston: Marnie Anair

Rutland: Katelyn Bottis, Caitlin Perry, Miranda Roy

Salisbury: Kiandra White

Sandwich: Colin Deal, Erin French

Scituate: Christopher Abner

Shirley: Whitney Carman

Shrewsbury: Rachaela Davolio, Shane Gorrie, Julia Guidi, William Wright

South Northfield: Tia Neilson

South Weymouth: Julia Foulsham, Aidan Hally, Rachel Vitello

Southampton: Danielle McGan, Samantha Nimmons

Southborough: Matthew Walker

Springfield: Tara Bateman, Arianna Cirelli, Wilda Joseph, Melissa Pierce

Sterling: Casey Brown, Jillian Decker, Jill Olson

Sutton: Shannon Blanchard, Willem Hunkeler, Ashley McQueen

Swampscott: Maxwell Leader, Emily Sheard

Townsend: Samantha Candow

Tyngsboro: Paige MacNeill, Emily McPadden, Angelise Melanson

Tyngsborough: Courtney Vachon

Upton: Mateo Hastie

Uxbridge: Madison Clement, Anna Dubois, Emily Fernandes, Leah Sweet

Vineyard Haven: Eddiebrandon Rosado

Wakefield: Griffin Ell, Olivia Finocchio, Hannah Melanson, Bianca Passacantilli, William Sheerin

Walpole: Victoria Ilacqua, Kerry MacKay, Nicole Tobin

Waltham: Taylor Bunnell, Valerie Mamish, Mary Winn

Watertown: Jaime Amedio, Rebecca Connors

Webster: Madison Johns, Nathan Williams

West Barnstable: Sydney Crook

West Boylston: Quinn Dorogi

West Bridgewater: Ayla Little

West Springfield: Lucia Calvi, Catherine Rondeau

West Yarmouth: Samantha Bryant

Westborough: Connor Foody, Allyson Ledoux

Westfield: Dillon Bazegian, Jordan Clauson, Emily Salnick

Westminster: Sean Jablon, Andrew Parsons

Westwood: Michael Bullen

Weymouth: Anthony Serino

Whitman: Kylie Corr

Wilbraham: David Ardolino, Emily Pannier

Winchendon: Carley Treshinsky, Tyler Young

Wrentham: Sarah Nickerson, Abby Rose


Michigan

Rapid City: Micaela Fields


New Hampshire

Acworth: Sophie Bushey

Albany: Axel Olson

Alexandria: Emilee Haselton

Alstead: Joshua Aldrich, Samuel Cotton, Erin Rose Devanney, Isabelle Honey, Aiden Jasmin, Audrey Oberst, Sean Sodders, Alice Weil

Amherst: Jacob Alger, Cameron Cashman, Jake Coulter, Kelly Dellovo, Melissa Field, Alia Gams, Zachary Guerra, Hannah Pike, Ethan Platt

Andover: Liam O’Hagan

Antrim: Hunter Anderson, Ivy Hill, Ashley Ruston, Emily Voorhees

Atkinson: Samantha Dost, Colby Dudal

Auburn: Kaleigh Mansour

Barnstead: Naomi Murzin

Barrington: Peter Dubois

Bath: Morgan Sulham

Bedford: Sarah Davis, Ryan Linehan, Heather Massed, Jennika Mullen, Kristen Perras, Emily Van Hirtum

Belmont: Zoe Cygan, Corey Derosier, Paige Norkiewicz

Berlin: Hannah Gagnon

Bow: Megan Marshall, Eileen McCarte, Lexi Palmer, Alexander Woody

Bradford: Sophia Tucker

Bristol: Hayleigh LeTourneau

Brookline: Savanna Bent, Genevieve Joly, Erin Maloney

Canaan: Kolton Sumner

Canterbury: Catherine Witschonke

Center Barnstead: Deena Berube

Center Conway: Emily Cormier

Center Ossipee: Courtney Drew

Charlestown: Alyssa Becker, Kirsten Becker, Samantha Blanc, Dana Dearborn, Julie Grasso, Natalie Loubier, Keith Perham, Kellie Walker, Whitney Wyman

Chester: Mackenzie Donovan, Allison Jones, Molly Mulrennan, Chloe Pacocha, Leandra Peet

Chesterfield: Autumn Lagace-Hazeltine

Chichester: Ashley Chapman, Meghan Hubbard

Claremont: L. Amber Duford, Loren Howard, Justin Park, Esther Peters, Kathleen Pettinato, Erica Pritchett, Hans Schneider, Frank Sprague

Concord: Madysen Audet, Tyler Blodgett, Emmersen Case, Katharine Demers, Maxwell Foisey, Caitlin Klose, Kasey Malasky, Tristram Patoine, Paige Patterson, Victoria Pelletier, Jillian Randel, Daniel Siletti, Emmanuel Smith, John Taranovich

Contoocook: Alexis Blanchette

Danville: Tyler DeChane

Deerfield: Alex Gosselin

Deering: Jason Carter, Zachary Rioux

Derry: Madeline Chase, Victoria Connors, Collin Coviello, Ashley Cox, Courtney DesRoches, Jenna Feugill, Nicholas Fitzgerald, Macie Flammia, Cody Gadsby, Makayla Gawlik, Sean Gregoire, Angelique Inchierca, MacKenzie Kittery, Olivia Mathieu, Chelsea McCague, Emily Moser, Andrew Nelson, Nathan Plante, Morgan Prittie, Laura Spingel, Jackson Turni

Dover: Samantha Baker, Samuel Clough, Emma Goodridge, Kayla Goodridge, Adam Sabol, Julia Schultz

Durham: Jarrod Bernier

East Kingston: Joshua Berthel

Effingham: Melissa Manson

Enfield: Kestin Bunnell, Peter Knox

Epping: Melanie Bouchard, Victoria Comerford, Abigail Dulin, Jessica Hardy

Epsom: Lauren Christie, Claire Neily

Exeter: Nicole Berry, Caleb Ewing, Madison Jordan, Colin Meehan, Ryan Meehan, Cartwright Nelson, Matthew Pittendreigh, Jakob Radermacher, Kiana Wright

Fitzwilliam: Olivia Frazier, Isabelle Handy, Alex Piccolo, Duncan Sullivan, Kaila Woodard

Francestown: Megan Stanley

Franconia: Dane Doormann

Franklin: Douglas Ericson

Freedom: Miranda Cloutier

Fremont: Jacqualyn Hult

Gilford: Cloe Boucher, Emily Parker

Gilmanton: Heather Hunt

Gilmanton Iron Works: Haleigh Patch

Goffstown: Catherine Cloutier, Amanda Dovas, Kate Duval, Megan Flanders, Alana Lehouillier, Julia Przekaza

Grantham: Mailee Bui, Alison Dowd, Jake Hansen

Greenfield: Asia Hill, Melanie Morrocco

Greenland: Gerty Flagg

Hampstead: Tyler Fillipone, Victoria Overko

Hampton: Jacqueline Poirier, Dillon Tavitian

Hancock: Breanna Lester, Taylor Miller

Hanover: Laurel Mendelsohn, Vincent Moore

Harrisville: Sierra DiPrima, Sarah Trabucco, Douglas Younie

Hillsboro: Samantha Audette, Matthew Sampson

Hillsborough: Jessica Caldwell, Deviroux D’Errico, Mara Grady

Hinsdale: Hannah Curtiss, Anthony Schultz

Holderness: Harrison Macomber

Hollis: Kyle Heslin, Rachel Marquis

Hooksett: Jake Clark, Ainsley Deschenes, Samuel Gagne, Paige Potvin, Amy Yee

Hudson: John Callahan, Georgie Gentile, Halie Martineau, Marissa Milley, Kelsey Pease, Meghan Perkins, Emma Stalker, Alyssa True

Jaffrey: Taylor Beaven, Meghan Belletete, Joseph Blood, Breana Finnell, Lily Given, Tatiana Joaquin

Keene: Andrea Arnstein, Julia Babbitt, Katelynn Bellows, Allison Blouin, Aidan Bradley, Christine Bryan, Emily Bunszel, Taylor Caccia, Margaret Cahoon, Daniel Carney-Olmstead, Atticus Caruso, Rebekah Chiasson, Paulryan Chipman, Melody Crist, Meghan D’Amours, Jonathan Dejesus, Anna DePasquale, Theresa Derry, Noah Drouin, Geoffrey Edwards, Rachel Elbourn, Emily Evans, Ethan Ferrando, Sarah Flower, Rebecca Freitas, Nicole French, Lara Germana, Kaitlyn Hayes, Tyler Hecker, Keiffer Hicks, Delaney Hiltz, Kate Hubbard, Lydia Hurley, Colby Jansen, Elizabeth Jansen, Tyler Jones, Cassidy Kehlenbach, Emma King, Briana Leighton, Josie Leonard, Megan Long, Casey Lynch, Madison Lynch, Sonja Martineau, Olivia Mazzola, Giuliana McBride, Ally McCall, Grace Miller, Hannah Moffat, Joshua Moore, Mikayla Murphy, Jacqueline Murray, Alana Olendorf, Madison Olsen, Vincent Pagan, Madelaine Phaneuf, Laurie Raymond, Victoria Reynolds, Colette Rinker, Brett Roberts, Casey Schmidl-Gagne, Heather Schofield, Trisha Schuman, Chris Segrave-Daly, Abigail Shepherd, Caeley Sibley, Evan Sinclair, Joshua Smith, Glenna Taylor, Abigail Touchet, Jonathan Tshibambi, Kelly Uselton, Thomas Walters, Bryanna Weigel

Kensington: Katelyn Mello

Kingston: Kylie Grenier, Zoee Torrey

Laconia: Danielle Friend

Langdon: James Cunningham, Scott Perry

Lebanon: Natalie Barry, Zachary Carrier, Anna Rogers, Alissa Simino

Lee: Brian Stevens, Theodore Tauscher

Lisbon: Dalton McWilliams

Litchfield: Kelly Chaisson, Ryan Collins, Amy Damphousse, Adam Hayward, Madeline Mahoney

Littleton: Giovanna Micciche, Remington Ostrout

Londonderry: Jason Coburn, Casey Daron, Sarah Heinrich, James Keefe, Kayla Koster, Kelly McEachern, Tyler Miller, Lucas Poulin, Maxwell Tsekrekas, Allison Whitehead

Loudon: Kaliana Palhof

Lyndeborough: Ryan Decubellis

Madbury: Lydia Ahlstrom, Mercedes Jewell

Manchester: Rachel Belcher, Michael Cheney, Jacob Chiza, Gavin Fitzpatrick, Cameron Gauthier, Nina Kljajic, Olivia Mailloux, Zachary McCallion, Erin McNichols, Drew Merrick, Grace Moses, Ashley Nelson, Veronica Pamphile, Phillip Scarafile, Nicholas So, Rachel Stearns, Danielle Vallee

Marlborough: Sarah Bollinger, Abbegale Hoye, Emily LeClair, Juliana Proctor

Mason: Jennifer Messer

Meredith: Michael Reed

Meriden: Maddison Ouellette

Merrimack: Katherine Bouressa, Sara Getchell, Ryan Gonzalez, Cahi Hardy, Alexander Lamoureux, John O’Neil, Julia Skoolicas, Caitlin Watkins, Allison Zannoni

Milford: Kathryn Anderson, Devon Audibert, Olivia Blanchet, Candace Duffy Jones, Andrew Fuhs, Sailor Grummon, Jack Hanrahan, Riley Mason, Riley Matthews, Nathan Nelson, Madeline Waris, Sarah Watton, Kayla Worrall

Mont Vernon: Allison Canavan

Nashua: Tyler Bergeron, Kyle Connors, Michael Costa, Jedidiah Crook, Nicole De Almeida, Lily Flynn, Margeaux Jacobi, Jacob Lavoie, Kiana Marsh, Dylan McCall, Mariah Palmer, Samantha Riley, Kevin Sanchez, Noah Siebert, Joseph Sullivan, Tyler Thompson

New Ipswich: Alexandra Maxwell, Kirsten Somero

New London: Andrew Arnold, Jaclyn DeAngelis, Caitlin Prescott

Newington: Paul Fitzgerald

Newmarket: Eli Felix

Newport: Heather Chrimes, Bailey Hanson, Hannah Lussier

Newton: Caroline Fuller, Hannah Miron, Alyssa Rehrauer, McKenzie Tessier

North Conway: Emily Emery

Northwood: Nora Balch

Nottingham: Arianna Jones

Pelham: Michaela Curley, Cayla Hanson, Lillian Shlimon, Shannon Weisensee

Pembroke: Jenna Gage, Meghan Gauss, Howard Little-Simpson, Emma Mehegan, Sebastien Mehegan

Penacook: Erica Martin, Danielle Wiley

Peterborough: Eilis Calnan, Kaitlyn Giza, Kayla Goodnow, Hailey Harding-Rogers, Kathryn Moorehead, Susan Richardson, Jeffrey Seppala, Callum Yule, Adam Zett

Pike: Michael Lamarre

Pittsfield: Cameron Aylward

Plaistow: Maddelynn Buckley, Nathan Flyzik, Anthony Gentile, Ashley Jones

Plymouth: Adrian Bolte

Portsmouth: Madolyn Chavez, Ethan Layfield, Meghan Mickela, Lauren Peyser, Vance Wile

Raymond: George Abdallah, Moriah Audette, Jocelynn Grabowski, Hannah McNicholas

Richmond: Clara Bryan, Gianni DeMasco, Brooke Lash

Rindge: Dyllin Bates, Emily Killmer, Ryn Lubin, Jacqueline Lundsted, Eva Quill, Kristyn Simoneau, Emilee Thibault

Rochester: Cassidy Hall, Jessica Lapsley, Talyn McGarrity, Brianna Neely, Alexandra Phillips, Robert Sturtevant

Rye: Laura Dunfey-Ehrenberg, Michael Fremeau

Salem: Kayla Butterworth, Ashley Chopelas, Taylor Colantuone, Cody D’Amico, Meredith Harvey, Brianna Levie, Jacqueline Pantano, Mary Swain, Kaitlyn Wilson

Salisbury: McKenzie Nixon

Sanbornton: Tyler Rollins

Somersworth: Riley Keefe, Kalia Matthews, Jordan Woodman

South Sutton: Raymond Cabral

Spofford: Erin Benedict, Julia Brida, Casey Koziara, Kevin Oatley, Caitlin Scanlon

Springfield: Avery Ruggles

Strafford: Erika Grand

Stratham: Courtney Chouinard, Emma Johansen

Surry: Olivia Calhoun

Swanzey: Lexi Beauregard, Autumn Berlied, Sarah Flynn-Billiel, Kellie Gordon, Muriel Hagan-Smith, Braeden Huot, Emma Mattson, George Somerset, Brian White

Temple: Christopher Clark, Ian Labelle

Tilton: Olivia Doubleday

Troy: Meaghan Breen, Jennifer Cadmus, Doris Martino

Walpole: Brooke Aumand, Taylor Caspersen, Tyson St John, Lauren Tramontina, Nicole Wood

Weare: Nathaniel Bridges, Kalila Brooks, Chloe Labrie, Kacie Palmacci

Webster: Riley Lucier, Sara Olson

Wesrmoreland: Lucy Thompson

West Chesterfield: Andrew Bickford, Rachel Cote

Westmoreland: Danielle Acerno, Matthew Droppa, Molly Fifield, Emma Priebe, Travis Smith, Griffin White

Wilton: Emma Brown, Jessica Nekowitsch, Joseph Owens, Brigid Popores, Emil Schroettnig

Windham: Brianna Hankel, Olivia Lonardo, Julia Peet, Lily Perkins, Robert St Laurent

Wolfeboro: Tana Meyer

Woodsville: Patricia Poitras


New Jersey

Cedar Grove: Patrick Mullen

Colonia: Adriana Daniel

Howell: John Fallon

Marlboro: Emma Marcus

Monroe Township: Emma Pede

Point Pleasant Boro: Nash McLean

Sparta: Robin Chaney

Succasunna: Chelsea Hance

Wall Township: Isaac Thompson


New York

Briarcliff Manor: Josie Amerson

Canajoharie: Samantha Field

Carmel: Jenna Gray

Center Moriches: Elizabeth Delong, Kathryn Kennedy

Coram: Trevor Gallagher

Cortlandt Manor: Emily Hunt, Marianne Pittman

Cutchouge: Jacob DePaulis

Delmar: John Amadon

Elmira: Autumn Lester

Fishers Island: Emma Cypherd, Alan Eastman

Fly Creek: Nicholas Cocivi

Granite Springs: Arianna Ruiz

Greenfield Center: Andrew Starace

Greenwich: Delaney Schafer

Greenwood Lake: Hannah Weissman

Halfmoon: Samira Sangare

Hicksville: Veronica Sais

Lagrangeville: Frank Manfredi

Mahopac: Christopher Horan, Genie Schowetsky

Malta: Meghan Liuzzo

Monroe: Nicholas Morrisohn

Montauk: Emma Norris

Mount Kisco: Jackson Sanguily

Nassau: Dillon Mensing

New York: Madeleine O’Conor

Northport: Madison Sarno

Poughkeepsie: Bianca Assenza

Pound Ridge: Sienna Tedesco

Schenectady: Robert Tarantelli, Abbie Terwilliger

Schuylerville: John McMahon

Shoreham: Allison Mahan

Southold: William Mullen

Stony Point: Adriana Garafolo

Troy: Jayne Bernardi, Jamison Carlen

Wappingers Falls: Marissa Lamoree

Williston Park: Daniela Galimi

Yonkers: Kaitlin Carey


North Carolina

Fayetteville: Brittani Tassone


Rhode Island

Bristol: Alexandria Burke

Coventry: Benjamin Lavigne

Cranston: Carlin Testa

Cumberland: Sarah Brochu

East Greenwich: Owen Hainse

Exeter: Madison Gubata

Greenville: Jillian Duchesne

Hope Valley: Justine Rios

Lincoln: Abigail Maziarz

North Smithfield: Samuel Turco

Portsmouth: Julia Santos, Jillian Whiteside

Saunderstown: Marcus Carson, Kendall Miller

Smithfield: Bailey Saddlemire

Tiverton: Madison Medeiros

Wakefield: Rachel Bradley, Patrick Rooney

West Greenwich: Stella Melchione

West Warwick: Hailey Anderson, John Vincent

Westerly: Jennifer Nohara, Quinlan Wood


Tennessee

Hendersonville: Rebecka Salvato


Texas

Mansfield: Meghan Simoneau


Vermont

Barre: Alyssa Wilcox

Bellows Falls: Murphy Hicks, Michelle Saurer, Christian Terry

Bennington: MacKenzie Crowley, Hunter Davis, Julie Elwell

Brattleboro: Nicholas Ahlgren, Kristie Devost, Gabriel Ferrante, Meghan Robb

Colchester: Corinne Colgrove

Derby Line: Joseph Erwin

East Middlebury: Kylie Scheck

Enosburg Falls: Lauren Clark, Alexis Mayhew

Essex Jct: James Emery, Brian Godard, Will Klinck, Alexis Smith

Guilford: Kayla King

Island Pond: Gabrielle Daniels

Jeffersonville: Isaac Collins

Jericho: Samantha Witham

Londonderry: Ashley Dahl, Tori Parker

Ludlow: Christiaan Vosburgh

Milton: Jenna Bouchard, Jessica Wells

Montpelier: Catherine Cipolla

Newfane: Rachel Borgesen, Hannah Wilson

Newport: Tanner Gobeil

North Bennington: Jordyn Upright

North Clarendon: Brett Johnson

Norwich: Jared Friedland, Gavin Koehler

Peru: Annalise Bartlett

Randolph Center: Zachary Grupp

Rutland: Abigail Farrell

Shaftsbury: Hannah Levin

Shrewsbury: Tess Beauchain

South Burlington: Drew Coel, Joseph Geremia, Talon Petrosino, Laura Valastro

South Royalton: Amelia Fisk

Townshend: Erica Cutts, Hannah Petronic

Wardsboro: Sally Densmore

Westford: Lance Aiken

White River Jct: Rachel Loseby

Williamstown: Caroline Perry

Williamsville: Jessica Madore

Williston: Davis Allen, Jaden Rogers, Josephine Sinopoli

Windsor: Tyler Vu

Woodstock: Elyria Gordon-Wylie


Virginia

Chesapeake: Jacob Ranzona

Gainesville: Hunter Schutte

Related Stories