Spring 2018 Dean's List
Congratulations to Keene State students who made the spring 2018 Dean’s List! To qualify for Dean’s List, degree-seeking undergraduate students complete a minimum of 12 credits and earned at least a 3.5 grade point average.
Note: the original publication was incomplete, the list has been revised. (5/22/18, and again on 5/31/18)
Jump to Location:
- California
- Colorado
- Connecticut
- Florida
- International
- Kentucky
- Maine
- Massachusetts
- Michigan
- Minnesota
- New Hampshire
- New Jersey
- New York
- North Carolina
- Ohio
- Pennsylvania
- Rhode Island
- South Carolina
- Tennessee
- Vermont
- Virginia
- West Virginia
California
Cypress: Ashley Collins
Folsom: Taylor Bright
Gilroy: McKenna Blean
Simi Valley: Riley Bunker
Colorado
Boulder: Cydnee Morgan
Connecticut
Amston: Rachel White
Avon: Lindsey Sitaro
Baltic: Zachary Collins
Beacon Falls: Dylan Sender
Berlin: Rachel Silvia
Bethel: Kate Faulkner, Sarah Melvin
Branford: Jessica Beler, Brian Fitter, Lauren Johnson, Jennifer Weston
Bristol: Makenzie Jankowski, Olivia Pechulis, Devon Plourde
Brookfield: Rachel Blumberg, Morgan Webb
Canton: Brendan Reilly
Cheshire: Zoeann Day, Christian DeAngelis, Brian Hickey, Paul LePere, Laura Romaniello
Clinton: Julia Anselmo, Gabrielle Holveck
Colchester: Matthew Rakowski
Coventry: Avery Putman
Danbury: Nicole Rabito
Danielson: Skylar Stevens, Emily Sweet
Dayville: Hailey Beaupre
Deep River: Julia Babbitt, Cassidy Kehlenbach, Carly Zuppe
Durham: Clarissa Backus, Jenna Barton, Chelsea Blackwood, Patrick Holden, Eric Sbona, Courtney Votto
East Berlin: Erik Labieniec
East Hampton: Amanda Thisdale
East Hartford: Jenae Graham
East Haven: Courtney Quick
East Lyme: Alissa Mattern
Easton: Benjamin Krajnak, Leigh O’Brien
Ellington: Olivia Weber
Enfield: Hannah Gould, Justin Landry, Brooke Meehan, Hannah Samek, Jordan Trzepacz
Fairfield: Elizabeth Buckley, Danya Guttman, Lydia Tartamella
Farmington: William Eisenhauer
Glastonbury: Nicholas Angelo, Saunder Barnicle, Rachael LaPanne, Arkadiusz Myszka, Casimiro Petruccio, Daniel Rearick
Granby: Ethan Sweetland
Greenwich: Camden Merritt
Guilford: Nicholas Chasse, Charles Molloy, Lucy Smith
Hamden: Lucia Bernal
Hartford: Victoria Bates
Harwinton: Julia Pearson
Higganum: Jennifer Carlson, Melissa Kubacka
Madison: Daniel Acabbo
Manchester: Isabella Harris
Mansfield Center: Mikayla Doggett
Middletown: Michael Santostefano
Milford: Kelly Hunt, Anthony Kopatch, Iris Prulletti, Kevin Wall
Monroe: Dana Cavalcante, Toni Fiorillo, Mark Flader, Thomas Guglielmo, Alexa Unger, George Zarifian
Moodus: Ciara Sikorski
Mystic: Alana Olendorf, Cassandra Woods
Naugatuck: Nicole Boucher
New Hartford: Olivia Morris
New Milford: Eric King
Newtown: Grace Frost, Emily Thermes
North Stonington: Alexander Haines
Northford: Erin Stiegler, Jessica Zumbo
Norwalk: Mitchell Ronzitti
Oakdale: Sonia Childress
Old Saybrook: Savannah Nickerson, Isabel Tisdale, Cody Walden
Orange: Michael Clark, David Norton Jr
Oxford: Hailey Horan
Pawcatuck: Brooke Arruda
Plantsville: Nicole Breedlove
Portland: Grace Kelly
Quaker Hill: Jared Job
Ridgefield: Sophie Hayes
Rocky Hill: Gianpaolo Colasacco, Liana D’Attilio
Sandy Hook: Avery Black, Aleah Sussman
Shelton: Dominique Granata
Sherman: Robert Holub
Simbsbury: Sean McCusker
Somers: Caroline Gamble, Scott Gamble
South Windsor: Amanda Bowman, Katrina Cloutier, Nicholas Nowak, Amy Orsini
Southbury: Jack Hanson, Michael Schenk
Southington: Lauren Carney
Stamford: Amanda Braatz, Erin Harmonay
Suffield: Jared Basile
Thomaston: Sarah Zappone
Tolland: Mark Landolina, Kevin Salina, Casey Lynn Sowle, Veronica Spadaro, Daniel Stavens
Torrington: Kiley Rosengrant
Trumbull: Jayce Barone
Vernon: Mackenzie Sisson
Wallingford: Adam Filkins
Waterbury: Nora Colgan
West Hartford: Mary Davis, Timothy Panella, Lindsay Penn, Hunter Wilson
Weston: Christopher Hamilton, Christopher Hover
Westport: Lily Dawson
Wilton: Kyle Buckley, Caroline Costello
Windsor Locks: Amber Curran
Winsted: Sydney Shaffer
Wolcott: William Skura
Woodbury: Owen Kane
Florida
Gainesville: Julia Ecklord
Niceville: Megan Lummus
Wellington: Paige Willhoite, Lauren Willhoite
Wesley Chapel: Kiara Byron
International
: Samuel Whitaker
Bhojpur: Benajil Rai
Kathmandu: Puja Thapa
Ora Gun Gunma: Satoko Saito
Kentucky
Lucas: Breanna Russell
Maine
Arundel: Zachary Robinson
Auburn: Cameron Robinson
Bar Harbor: Alaina Duley
Biddeford: Jonathan Fields, Matthew Perkins
Buckfield: Simon Burch
Cape Neddick: Mary Grace Barada
Casco: Lucy Fowler
Dixfield: Lea Nolette
Kennebunk: Sean Brannen
Litchfield: Jillian Holland
Portland: Anna Evans, Alexander Stewart
Raymond: Cora Dykens, Madison Shimko
Round Pond: Luke Bartlett
Saco: Rachel Ford
South Portland: Olivia Indorf, Alexandra Tolan
Topsham: Jessica Macias
West Baldwin: Lynne Hebert
Windham: Brandon Palmer
Winthrop: Madelyn Thomas
Yarmouth: Taylor Robison
Massachusetts
Abington: Alanna Halloran, Danielle Johnson
Acton: Alex Faubert, Christopher Seward
Agawam: Samantha Charette
Amherst: Dylan Donoghue, Isaiah Ruhe
Ashburnham: Kelsey DeAngelis, Robin Galdi
Ashby: Gavin Thomas
Ashland: Nicole Hill
Ashley Falls: Makenna D’Alessio
Athol: Kendra Wheeler, Josefina White
Attleboro: Meghan Campanella
Attleboro Falls: Emma Connelly
Auburn: Kaitlyn Chestna
Auburndale: Lauren Mariano
Baldwinville: Brandon Paul, Emily Spaan
Bedford: Diana Coady
Belchertown: Angela Jenks
Bellingham: Kristina Hendron
Belmont: Kendal Brown
Beverly: Tessa Armbruster, Amber Hobbs, Elaine Julien
Billerica: Evan Boczenowski, Mikayla Campbell, Meghan Hoffmann
Boston: Meghan Marcucci
Boylston: Allie Tolles
Braintree: Tyler daRosa
Bridgewater: Rebecca Logiudice, Michael McDonough, Caroline Sarro
Brockton: Adriana Alicea, Michael Tully
Brookfield: Meghan Edwards, Shelby McMillan
Burlington: Elizabeth Abrevaya
Buzzards Bay: Brittney Malouin
Canton: Jennyflore Salvant
Carlisle: Abigail Wilcox
Charlton: Lindsey Ljungberg
Chelmsford: Nolan Rourke, Erin Ruvalcaba, Ryan Tatara
Cherry Valley: Meghan Moran
Dalton: Faith Pudlo
Danvers: Dylan Fitch, Donovan Sweeney
Dedham: Olivia Florek
Dorchester: Patrice Guerard
Dorchester Center: Olivia McGrath
Dracut: Shauna Mazzie
Dudley: Kelsey Harper
East Falmouth: Joseph Meloni, Anna Ragonese
East Weymouth: Meridith King
Edgartown: Sarah Parece, Jennifer Rosado, Lucas Thors
Erving: Sydney Upham
Erving : Sabrina Petrowicz
Feeding Hills: Meghan D’Amours, Vincenso Scuderi, Emily Whitman
Fiskdale: Taylor Farland
Foxboro: Lindsay Gibbons
Framingham: Ariel Luria, Sara Zschau
Franklin: Megan Collins, Kathryn Cunningham, Jaclyn Koelsch, Erika Kucks, Noah Nasuti, Jane Scafati, Olivia Toomey
Georgetown: Samantha Russell, Adara Vasquez
Gill: Jeremy Wolfram
Grafton: Kathryn Malloy, Ashley Marquis
Green Harbor: Sarah Hale
Hampden: Hope Walsh
Hanover: Stephanie Spitz
Harvard: Laughlin Hentz, Christopher Klem, Cathleen Klem
Harvard Ma: Caroline Hentz
Harwich: Gabrielle Crowell
Harwich Port: Matthew Roger
Hingham: Christopher Meservey
Holland: McHale Burgess
Holliston: Paul Beling, Alexander Lamoureux, Nathan MacPherson, Madeline Ratcliffe
Hopkinton: Shane Horsman, Madison Pawela, Kaitlyn West
Hubbardston: Callie Carmosino
Hudson: Timothy McGraw
Huntington: Sarah Otterbeck
Ipswich: Meghan Folan, Rebecca Putnam
Kingston: Vanessa Nichols
Lakeville: Jordan Medeiros
Leominster: Diana Rocheleau
Littleton: Hannah Bower, Samantha Sullivan
Longmeadow: Michael Lemke, Thomas Townsend
Ludlow: Tori Laires, Abigail Terrinca
Lunenburg: Derek Hall, Tyler Martin
Marblehead: Mia Plympton
Marlborough: Christian Alejandre, Jason Charbonneau
Marshfield: Kimberly Luque, Hannah Nash, Alexander Pappas, Robert Rein
Marstons Mills: Kimberly Kalis
Medfield: Alison Mandell
Medford: Hailee Centrella, Katelyn Crowley
Medway: Nicholas DeCristoforo, Andrew Henry, Andrew Karlin, Maxwell Leader
Melrose: Haley Ackerman, Philip Bolton, Jenni Gardiner, Casey Kelley, Caroline MacEachern, Isabel Paiewonsky
Mendon: Daniel Sarah, Aram Taft
Methuen: Liam O’Hagan
Milford: Jacqueline Aubuchon
Millis: Ashley Arnold
Monson: Montana Phipps
Natick: Shannon Burns, Patrick McPherson, Jordan Pierce, Anthony Ruggiero
Needham: Kelsey Walsh
Newburyport: Brett Dalton, Samuel Francis
Newburyport : Emma Taylor
Newton Upper Falls: Talia Kutzen
Norfolk: Jenna Salkovitz
North Andover: Kacey Boston, Sara Neary
North Attleboro: Jennifer Badger, Gwenyth Franklin, Kyle McNamara
North Chelmsford: Amanda Untracht
North Easton: Joseph Cucinotta
North Grafton: Thomas Shannon
North Reading: Jessica Conron
North Weymouth: Meaghan Kilban
Northampton: Davis Bernstein
Northborough: Matthew Dragon, Mary Elise Jacobs, Tiara Titus
Northfield: Jessica Underwood
Norwell: Wesley Blanchard, Shannon Sweeney
Norwood: Lauren McClure, Vasiliki Papadopoulos
Oxford: Colin Bent
Pembroke: Erin Morley
Pepperell: Brandon Linera
Peru: Jordan Bruso
Petersham: Elizabeth Coleman
Plymouth: Cullen Gustafson, Lindsey LeBlanc
Princeton: Dhara Blanchette, Abigail Shenk
Quincy: Garrett McMorrow, Casey Zheng
Raynham: Alison Daisy
Reading: Brianna Donofrio, Sarah Hart, Erin Powers, Julia Stone
Rockland: Georgia Panagiotidis
Royalston: Marnie Anair
Rutland: Katelyn Bottis, Madeline Loree
Salisbury: Lauren Arsenault
Sandwich: Colin Deal
Saugus: Samantha Dost
Scituate: Caroline Place
Seekonk: Victoria Vincent
Sheffield: Nicholas Tomich
Shrewsbury: Chandler Couture, Rachaela Davolio, Justine Murphy, William Wright
South Barre: Therese Simeone
South Dennis: Danielle Pinette
South Egremont: Kyle Smith
South Hadley: Samantha Brault, Grace Lonergan
South Weymouth: Clayton Powers, Rachel Vitello
Southampton: Danielle McGan, Samantha Nimmons
Springfield: Tara Bateman, Ashley Betancourt, Allison Gioielli, Antonio Rivera
Sterling: Jillian Decker, Jill Olson
Stow: Erin McNemar, Michael Statkus
Sturbridge: Rachael Chatel
Sudbury: Madelaine Reading
Sutton: Willem Hunkeler, Nickolas Spain, Riley Steele
Teaticket: Erin O’Malley
Townsend: Samantha Candow
Uxbridge: Madison Clement, Anna Dubois, Kori Murray, Leah Sweet
Wakefield: Julia Hanley, Hannah Melanson, Taylor Messina, Bianca Passacantilli, Jennifer Smith, Calnan Sylvia
Waltham: Valerie Mamish, Mary Winn
Ware: Hannah Regin, Austin Siegel
Watertown: Jaime Amedio, Ally McCall
Wellfleet: Sarah Morse
West Boylston: Quinn Dorogi
West Bridgewater: Ayla Little, Olivia Thom
West Hatfield: Gwendolyn Thayer
West Springfield: Lucia Calvi, Catherine Rondeau
Westborough: Jeffrey Bernard, Connor Foody, Jake Prouty
Westfield: Jordan Clauson, Caroline Senecal
Westford: Melissa Madsen
Westminster: Andrew Parsons
Weymouth: Jonathan Bruynell
Whately: Andrew Browsky
Wheelwright: Brandon Moulton
Whitman: Kylie Corr
Wilbraham: David Ardolino, Brendan Jones, Emily Pannier, Tamara Vartanian
Williamsburg: Sabrina Foster
Williamstown: Madeline Gaskill
Wilmington: Deeanna Mallett, Jacob Pumphret
Winchendon: Samantha Buckler, Carley Treshinsky
Winchester: William Wilde
Woburn: Courtney Heck
Worcester: Brennan Gearty, Hilmarie Javier-Jimenez, Justin Mahan
Wrentham: James Layman, Sarah Nickerson
Michigan
Rapid City: Micaela Fields
Minnesota
Minneapolis: Madeline Anderson
New Hampshire
Acworth: Sophie Bushey, Joselynn Holt
Albany: Axel Olson
Alexandria: Emilee Haselton
Alstead: Isabelle Honey, Tania Loya, Audrey Oberst, Sean Sodders
Amherst: Felicia Barnes-Albini, Brooke Carlson, Cameron Cashman, Kelly Dellovo, Emily Ehrenstein, Mitchell Hale, Cameron Kershaw, Jessica Lapsley
Andover: Shelby Perreault
Antrim: Hunter Anderson, Emmasae Hallen, Ivy Hill, Ashley Ruston
Ashland: Tyler Ladner
Atkinson: Colby Dudal
Auburn: Frederick Kfoury, Kaleigh Mansour, Madison Olsen, Philip Parent
Barnstead: Michael Bernier, Naomi Murzin
Bath: Griffin Romprey, Morgan Sulham
Bedford: Sarah Belhumeur, Ryan Linehan, Kristen Perras
Belmont: Corey Derosier, Paige Norkiewicz
Berlin: Hannah Gagnon
Boscawen: Timothy Brodeur, Kyle Wheeler
Bow: Jacob Anderson, Anna Heindl, Nicholas Kruger, Megan Marshall, Maggie Vogt, Alexander Woody
Brentwood: Emily Early, Kaya Norton
Brookline: Barbara Arnold, Genevieve Joly, Erin Maloney
Canterbury: Jesse Miller
Canterbury : Catherine Witschonke
Center Conway: Alexis Sanborn
Center Ossipee: Courtney Drew
Charlestown: Kirsten Becker, Samantha Blanc, Dana Dearborn, Keith Perham, Jonathan Sabol, Kellie Walker, Whitney Wyman
Chester: Ari Gregg, Audrey Kaiser, Naomi Marshall, Molly Mulrennan, Leandra Peet, Connor Schleicher
Chesterfield: Autumn Lagace-Hazeltine
Chichester: Ashley Chapman, Meghan Hubbard
Claremont: Katelyn Belaire, Logan Bonneau, Corrie Holtz, Justin Park, Erica Pritchett, Nikki Root, Hans Schneider, Frank Sprague
Concord: Emmersen Case, Olivia Cattabriga, In-Ja Diamond, Maxwell Foisey, Cameron Gauthier, Emma Hamilton, Chelsey Jobin, Caitlin Klose, Kasey Malasky, Jorgaq Nakuci, Cassandra O’Keefe, Anita Pandey, Paige Patterson, Victoria Pelletier, Basanta Rai
Contoocook: Alexis Blanchette
Conway: Meghan Hayman, Emily Mathieu
Croydon: Jonathan Fowler
Danville: Tyler DeChane
Deerfield: Alex Gosselin
Deering: Zachary Rioux
Derry: Tyler Croteau, Patrick Driscoll, Nicholas Fitzgerald, Macie Flammia, Colleen Fortier, Makayla Gawlik, Jamie Halloran, Julia Hannan, Angelique Inchierca, Mickayla Johnston, Hannah Love, Spencer Lynch, Laura Spingel
Dover: Kristin Boduch, Brandon Carter, Kayla Goodridge, Helena Panasis, Adam Sabol, Julia Schultz, Molly St Germain, Cameron Youngclaus
Dunbarton: Benjamin Lemay
Durham: Jarrod Bernier, Adam Jeffrey, Nicholas Knightly, Maggie McNamara, Liam McNamara, Forrest Spinney
East Andover: Alyson Mullett
East Conway: Heather Fougere
Effingham: Melissa Manson
Enfield: Carissa Stevens
Epping: Melanie Bouchard, Anna Jennison, Marina McCartney
Epsom: Bailey St.Laurent
Exeter: John Consigli, Caleb Ewing, Sophia Freeman, Jake Kondrat, Colin Meehan, Matthew Pittendreigh, Jakob Radermacher, Nicholas Sharek, Nathaniel Spence, Kiana Wright
Farmington: Clayton Richards
Fitzwilliam: Isabelle Handy, Paul Lucas, Jenna Minniti
Francestown: Caelan Koolman, Jill Pierson
Franklin: Douglas Ericson, Douglas Whitney
Fremont: Lucas Chaffee, Jessica Ricard
Gilford: Emily Parker
Gilmanton: Heather Hunt
Gilmanton Iron Works: Haleigh Patch
Gilsum: Quentin Bazarnicki
Glen: Olivia Belanger
Goffstown: Graham Beaudoin, Jackson Brannen, Megan Flanders, Kayla Siegfried, Georgina Temeng, Isaac Welch
Grantham: Mailee Bui, Alison Dowd, Joseph Lendaro
Greenfield: Asia Hill, Emma Johnson, Melanie Morrocco
Greenland: Zachary DeFreze
Hampstead: Maria Aiello, Tyler Fillipone, James Halkiotis, John Hubbard, Joshua Johnston, Victoria Overko, Adam Schickling
Hampton: Derrick Hegeman, Dylan McManus, Jordan Roberts, Cameron Slack, Cameron Steele
Hampton Falls: Selena Lefebvre
Hancock: Sarah Heissenberger, Breanna Lester
Hanover: Laurel Mendelsohn, Vincent Moore, Thomas Peters
Henniker: Chloe Loos
Hillsboro: Samantha Audette, Dominique Vaillancourt
Hillsborough: Jessica Caldwell, Deviroux D’Errico
Hinsdale: Michaela Boyd, Adam Harris, Rachel McCosker, Anthony Schultz, Nicholas Yialiades
Holderness: Mia Brickley
Hollis: James Curry, Kyle Heslin, Max MacLeod, Rachel Marquis
Hooksett: Maddison Berry, Jake Clark, Samuel Gagne, Gargi Gurung, Zachary Lupa, Katelyn O’Rourke, Kaitlyn Walsh, MacKenzie Webster
Hopkinton: John Uhlig
Hudson: Briannah Bellot, John Callahan, Jacob Huggins, Marissa Milley, Brianna Orleans, Meghan Perkins, Emma Stalker, Kelsi Woodard
Jaffrey: Taylor Beaven, Katherine Belletete, Rebekah Chiasson, Caroline Eber, Lily Given, Tatiana Joaquin, Thomas Miller, Taylor Nutting
Jefferson: Abigail Call
Keene: Chris Abel, Miles Adkins, Joshua Aldrich, Adam Bouchard, Aidan Bradley, Amethyst Brasfield, Christine Bryan, Daniel Carney-Olmstead, Sung-Ki Carty, Bethany Cashman, Jami Daigle, Anna DePasquale, Theresa Derry, Ruby Dupuis-Morrison, Quincy Durr, Melinda Dustin, Geoffrey Edwards, Shayna Emond, Ethan Ferrando, Rebecca Freitas, Abigail Gill, Sonia Gosetti, Nathan Grove, Brandon Hansen, Suzanne Hassanein, Delaney Hiltz, Courtney Jessup, Samuel Johnson, Madison Lamothe, John Leighton, Briana Leighton, Hannah Lounder, Sonja Martineau, Olivia Mazzola, Giuliana McBride, Ronald McLay, Eva Medvidofsky, Cecelia Miceli, Henry Minsky, Samantha Morse, Justin Nance, Tia Neilson, Chloe Page, Grace Pecci, Peter Powers, Laurie Raymond, Rebecca Reeves, Brett Roberts, Antonina Robinson, Heather Schofield, Trisha Schuman, Sebastian Smith, Tyson St John, Joseph Stallcop, Stacy Taylor, Glenna Taylor, Nicholas Tolman, Kelly Uselton, Rebecca Wilber
Kensington: Alexandra Ash, Katelyn Mello
Kingsten: Jason LaPanne
Kingston: Emily Bartlett, Zoee Torrey
Laconia: Aidan Dean, Jordan Lovely
Lancaster: Keelin Lane
Landaff: Lindsey Heath
Langdon: James Cunningham
Lebanon: Alexis Craig, Alissa Simino, Margaret Zuttermeister
Lee: Adam Geddis, Tyler Jones, Hannah Schmidt, Brian Stevens
Litchfield: Kelly Chaisson, Ryan Collins, Katherine Rousseau, Emily Thorpe
Littleton: Maxwell Hood
Londonderry: Jason Coburn, Taylor Collins, Erin Conti, Joseph Conti, Casey Daron, Cole Desrosiers, Victoria Goggin, Gregory Hemmer, Brianna Kichler, Kelly McEachern, Tyler Miller, Alyssa Precourt, Olivia Pucciarelli, Hannah Rettig, Olivia Stack, Selena Stewart, Allison Whitehead
Loudon: Cole Remillard
Lyman: Maria Pallozzi
Lyme: Erika Gray
Lyndeborough: Alexander Miller Thibault, Sarah Watton
Madbury: Lydia Ahlstrom
Manchester: Michael Agresti, Rachel Belcher, Laura Beltz, Michael Cheney, Stephan Chouinard, Corinn Colford, Austin Dibble, Brittany Jennings, Patrick Keefe, Nina Kljajic, Promise Kpee, Zachary Lamotte, William MacDonald, Zachary McCallion, Drew Merrick, Augustine Nyonzima, Emma Provencher, Malisa Rai, Phillip Scarafile, Nicholas So
Manchester : Kayla Silva
Marlborough: Kayla Goodnow, Abbegale Hoye, Juliana Proctor, Casey Sault
Mason: Jennifer Messer
Meriden: Maddison Ouellette
Merrimack: Katherine Bouressa, Morgan Chantler, Jason Fox, Ryan Gonzalez, John Hancock, Cahi Hardy, Kaitlyn McIntyre, John O’Neil, Cassandra Smith, Caitlin Watkins
Milford: Dorothy Arroyo, Adam Audet, Sailor Grummon, Andrew LeCuyer, Jessica Nekowitsch, Kole Nunley, Jake Pendleton, Danielle Vallee, Kayla Worrall
Milford : Amanda Falcone
Moultonborough: Jillian Tatro
Nashua: Tyler Bergeron, Katherine Briefs, Kyle Connors, Michael Costa, Nicole De Almeida, Caitlyn Doherty, Diogenes Espinal, Kevin Fitzpatrick, Christian Jacobs, Jude LaFontaine, Jacob Lavoie, Kayla Lopez, Damon Mayo, Emily Millet, Hannah Neverett, Mariah Palmer, Anthony Paquin, Samantha Riley, Meredith Ritter, Sierra Shelburne, Joseph Sullivan, Thomas Troie
Nelson: Samantha French
New Boston: Molly Fanning, Taylor Gagnon, Dakota Keast
New Ipswich: Madison Lynch, Alexandra Maxwell, Abraham Rand, Emilee Thibault
New London: Andrew Arnold, Cynthia Clausen, Gillian Shannon
Newport: Heather Chrimes, Bryce Jones, Hannah Lussier, Maegan Sherburne
Newton: Hannah Miron
North Conway: Emily Emery
North Haverhill: Lottie Page
Northfield: Dallis Austin, Jillian D’Abbraccio
Northwood: Connor Bell, Paige Laboe, Anna Leclere
Nottingham: Arianna Jones, Julia Perry
Orange: Samuel Jones
Pelham: Taylor Bedard, Kayla Halde, Jared Hannon, Cayla Hanson, Alexandria Papadimoulis, Dylan Ryan, Lillian Shlimon, Shannon Weisensee, Nicholas Young
Pembroke: Jenna Gage, Emma Mehegan, Sebastien Mehegan
Penacook: Erica Martin, Anna McFarlin, Danielle Wiley
Peterborough: Kiera Bell, Kaitlyn Giza, Lillian Sawyer, Callum Yule
Pittsfield: Cameron Aylward, Colby Clark, Ryan Marquis
Plaistow: Nathan Flyzik, Anthony Gentile, Kaitlyn Jones
Plymouth: Connor Nolan
Portsmouth: Thomas Davis, Jenna English, Katherine O’Leary, Vance Wile
Raymond: Moriah Audette, Sade Esquivel, Jocelynn Grabowski, Kelsi Lord, Katherine Masso-Glidden, Hannah McNicholas, Makayla Philibert, Makenzie Philibert
Richmond: Clara LaPlume, Thomas Nadeau
Rindge: Dyllin Bates, Tyler Fabiano, Emily Killmer, Trevor Knight, Ryn Lubin, Jacqueline Lundsted, Mary Quill, Kristyn Simoneau, Joshua Stevens, Madeleine Viviani
Rochester: Kyle Carignan, Cassidy Hall, Alexandra Phillips, Robert Sturtevant
Rollinsford: Derrick Cutri
Rumney: Victoria Bergstrom, Jacob Howard
Rye: Benjamin Bowers, Michael Fremeau
Salem: Kayla Butterworth, Sabrina Capozzi, Ashley Chopelas, Evan Larsen, Jacqueline Pantano, Sarah Shufelt
Salisbury: McKenzie Nixon
Sanbornton: Kali Sequeira
Seabrook: Courtney Janvrin, Alanna Morron, Kerri Sears
Somersworth: Riley Keefe
South Sutton: Holly Mock
Spofford: Julia Brida, Casey Koziara, Caitlin Scanlon
Springfield: Avery Ruggles
Stoddard: Matthew Droppa
Sullivan: Matthew Vanderberg
Sunapee: Samuel Humphrey, Andrew Shaffer
Surry: Katelynn Bellows, Logan Symonds
Swanzey: Jeniffer Afualo-Robinson, Shayla Davis, Brianna Davis, Ryan Dearden, Sarah Doubleday, Allyson Forrest, Stephanie Gonzalez, Kellie Gordon, Braeden Huot, Leanna Landfair, Jiana Lotito, Emma Mattson, Krystal Rich, Casey Rogers, Matthew Sanderson, John Schnyer, George Somerset, Hannah Stanley, Brian White
Troy: Jennifer Cadmus, Doris Martino
WIndham: Brianna Hankel
Walpole: Brooke Aumand, Chelsey Johnson, Julian Murphy
Warner: Karver Bosela, Sara Service
Weare: Kalila Brooks, Kacie Palmacci
Webster: Sara Olson
West Chesterfield: Rachel Cote, Victoria Milne, Emily Mitchell
West Peterborough: Ian Moffitt
West Stewartstown: Zachary Howe
Westmoreland: Danielle Acerno, Molly Fifield, Lydia Hurley
Wilton: Emma Brown, Thomas Garceau, Rachel Graves, Joseph Owens, Kyle Pratt
Winchester: Lexi Oates, Joshua Smith
Windham: Taylor Darcy
Wolfeboro: Ian Lehner, Tana Meyer
Woodsville: Patricia Poitras
New Jersey
Allenhurst: Fletcher Rice
Boonton: Matthew Reese
Cedar Grove: Patrick Mullen
Colonia: Adriana Daniel
Cranford: Ashley Hoffer
Hazlet: David Millan
Howell: John Fallon
Maplewood: Nathaniel Wolf
Monroe Township: Emma Pede
Newton: Gerard Russo
River Edge: Michael Boucher
Succasunna: Chelsea Hance
Waldwick: Kaitlyn Paxton
Wayne: Abigail Emmetts
New York
Baldwin: Maggie Peck
Ballston Spa: Lindsay Perella
Bedford Hills: Savanna Jordan, Jordan LaRaus
Brewster: Emily Foy
Brightwaters: Edward Kanaley
Cambridge: Katharine Lynch
Carmel: Jessica Bulfaro, Jenna Gray
Center Moriches: James Schaefer
Clifton Park: Haley Francescone
Coram: Trevor Gallagher
Cortlandt Manor: Kayla Dustin, Emily Hunt
Delmar: Peter Kissinger
Earlville: Zachary Sampson
Fishers Island: Emma Cypherd, Alan Eastman
Garden City: Chloe Giarraputo
Greenfield Center: Andrew Starace
Greenwood Lake: Hannah Weissman
Hawthorne: Gerald Alfieri
Hudson Falls: Emilee Gallagher
Hyde Park: Marissa Lamoree
Islip Ter: Megan Palmer
Latham: Angela Smith
Mahopac: Niamh Dodd
Malone: Rachel Lamica
Malta: Meghan Liuzzo
Mastic: Alyssa Gesualdi
Montauk: Emma Norris
Mount Kisco: Jackson Sanguily
N Massapequa: Vincent Aschettino
Ossining: Thomas DeLucci
Pleasantville: Courtney Sheehy
Pound Ridge: Sienna Tedesco
Queensbury: Emma Francett
Rhinebeck: Justin Soden
Saint James: Brendan Kelly
Saratoga Springs: Christian Barnes
Shoreham: Allison Mahan
Stillwater: Aubree Williams
Wells: Anthony Jennings
West Sand Lake: Joshua Lionarons
Witherbee: Joshua Paquette
Yonkers: Kaitlin Carey
Yorktown Heights: Mark Janny
North Carolina
Clayton: Jonathan Tshibambi
Ohio
Pataskala: Priya Chhetri
Pennsylvania
Glenside: Alexandria Saurman
Rhode Island
Ashaway: Taylor Bleir, Hanna Fortin
Barrington: Sarah Ames, Meghan Anchukaitis, Olivia Sloan
Bristol: Matt deWolf, Julia Gardner
Charlestown: James Rooney
Coventry: Benjamin Lavigne
Cumberland: Erin Durkin, Veronica Paris
East Greenwich: Evan Carpenter
Foster: Alexander Handanyan
Hope Valley: Emily DiPietro
Lincoln: Abigail Maziarz
Middletown: Molly Gomes
Newport: Katherine Gannon
North Kingstown: Lauren Knight, Lindsey Leighton, Bailey Taylor
Providence: Nicole Goulet, Miguel Prieto
Wakefield: Patrick Rooney
Warwick: Mary Gilbar
Westerly: Louis Graeve, Jennifer Nohara, Quinlan Wood
South Carolina
Murrells Inlet: Carli Cioppa
Tennessee
Hendersonville: Rebecka Salvato
Vermont
Arlington: Katherine Reed
Barre: Jaime Marsh
Bellows Falls: Michelle Saurer
Bennington: MacKenzie Crowley, Hunter Davis, Julie Elwell, Vincent Pagan
Brattleboro: Nicholas Ahlgren, Stephanie Case, Daija Germain, Eliah Young
Chester: Stephanie Knockenhauer
Colchester: Corinne Colgrove
Derby Line: Joseph Erwin, Emma Robitille
Dummerston: Andrew Clark
East Montpelier: Riley Martel
Essex Jct: James Emery, Meghan Green, Alexis Smith
Grafton: Kyle Record
Huntington: Joshua Fuller
Island Pond: Gabrielle Daniels
Jericho: Samantha Witham
Ludlow: Sydney Miele, Gabrielle Miele, Christiaan Vosburgh
Milton: Gillian Dawicki
New Haven: Morgan Glen
Newfane: Rachel Borgesen
Newport: Tanner Gobeil
North Bennington: Jordyn Upright
North Clarendon: Brett Johnson
Northfield: Paul Bean
Norwich: Jared Friedland
Perkinsville: Nickolas Stapleton
Pownal: Jennifer Lindley
Randolph Center: Zachary Grupp
Richford: Jacob Cunningham
Rutland: Abigail Farrell
Saint Albans: Colton McCracken
Shaftsbury: Hannah Levin
Shelburne: Robert Brangan, Emily Posner
South Burlington: Drew Coel, Talon Petrosino, Laura Valastro
Springfield: Jade Twombly
St Albans: Jessica Vandevord
Swanton: Kenadee Cadieux
Townshend: Erica Cutts
West Hartford: Chelsea Birchmore
White River Jct: Rachel Loseby
Williamstown: Caroline Perry
Windsor: Adam LaFlam, Tyler Vu
Woodstock: Elyria Gordon-Wylie, Ezra Richardson
Virginia
Chesapeake: Jacob Ranzona
Gainesville: Hunter Schutte
West Virginia
Charlestown: Maura Cavagnaro
Wellsburg: Sarah Young