Attention new and returning students: ▸

A major winter storm is scheduled to hit Keene on Saturday and Sunday. The College is planning to open to receive students and families on schedule on Sunday and Monday. No classes are scheduled for Monday in observance of Martin Luther King Jr. Day. We encourage you to delay travel...

More
Skip Navigation

Fall 2018 Dean's List

Congratulations to Keene State students who made the fall 2018 Dean’s List! To qualify for Dean’s List, degree-seeking undergraduate students complete a minimum of 12 credits and earned at least a 3.5 grade point average.

Jump to Location:


Arizona

Mesa: Cydnee Morgan


California

Gilroy: McKenna Blean

Moorpark: Bailey Wilson

Simi Valley: Riley Bunker


Colorado

Colorado Springs: Leah Mitnitsky

Fort Collins: Emily Mason


Connecticut

Amston: Rachel White

Bethel: Thomas Falotico

Bolton: Haley Driver, McKenzie Granato, Caelan Schwartz

Branford: Nathaniel Jarvie, Lauren Johnson, Erin Norko, Jennifer Weston

Bristol: Kyana Anderson, Makenzie Jankowski, Olivia Pechulis, Isabella Pratt

Brookfield: Rachel Braun, Michael Centuori, Victoria Shaffer

Canton: Aleksander Balsewicz, Joshua Copell

Centerbrook: Alexander DeJesus

Cheshire: Brian Hickey, Laura Romaniello

Clinton: Julia Anselmo, Jenna Egan

Colchester: Alyssa Boerenko, Hailey Fisher, Matthew Rakowski, Hannah Stella

Coventry: Avery Putman

Danbury: Nicole Azzarito, Nicole Rabito

Danielson: Skylar Stevens, Emily Sweet

Dayville: Hailey Beaupre

Deep River: Julia Babbitt, Amanda Baldwin, Brennan Joy, Cassidy Kehlenbach, Tyler McCormick, Carly Zuppe

Durham: Clarissa Backus, Patrick Holden, Charlotte Planeta, Sarah Spitzmacher, Courtney Votto

East Hampton: Amanda Thisdale

East Hartford: Jenae Graham

Eastford: Isabel Barrett

Easton: Sara Agosti, Jack Grandchamp

Enfield: Megan Jamison, Brooke Meehan, Jenna Porcello, Kristen Slavin

Fairfield: Elizabeth Buckley, Danya Guttman, Molly Maxham, Christopher McGowan, Lydia Tartamella

Farmington: Lauren Rossitto

Glastonbury: Ryan Cabana, Lauren Cody, Erica Kunkel, Casimiro Petruccio, Daniel Rearick

Granby: Paige Rust, Ethan Sweetland

Guilford: Charles Molloy, Lucy Smith

Hamden: Sydney Olson

Hampton: Patricia Norton

Harwinton: Daniella Giese

Higganum: Jennifer Carlson

Ledyard: Curtis Patsiga

Manchester: Lauren Bairos, Isabella Harris, Michael Lappen

Mansfield Center: Mikayla Doggett

Marion: Cassidy Herrick

Marlborough: Emma Coffey

Middlefield: Jacob Pelligrinelli

Middletown: Colin Hobbs

Milford: Kelly Hunt, Christopher Wright

Monroe: Rachel McGinnis, Alexa Unger

Mystic: Cassandra Woods

Naugatuck: Nicole Boucher

New Fairfield: Alexandra Magee, Andrew Smith

New Milford: Angela Haglund, Eric King, Erin Lynch, Jaime Showalter

Newington: Lauren Koldras

Newtown: Kevin Chernoff, Erin Hartgraves, Haley Kean

Northford: Michael Odell, Erin Stiegler, Jessica Zumbo

Oakdale: Michael Brown

Old Saybrook: Savannah Nickerson, Isabel Tisdale

Orange: Katie Jensen

Oxford: Hailey Horan

Portland: Grace Kelly, Madison McKeever

Prospect: Brett Petruny, Jordan Williams

Quaker Hill: Jennifer Severino

Ridgefield: Sophie Hayes, Alexandria Sabido

Rocky Hill: John Iacobucci

Sandy Hook: Aleah Sussman

Shelton: Dominique Granata

Somers: Scott Gamble

South Glastonbury: Valentina Pinzon-Mendez

Southbury: Jack Hanson, Dina Harrington, Morgan Rosen, Michael Schenk

Southington: Lauren Carney, Shelby Doerfler, Matthew Griffin, Ryan Pelligrinelli

Southport: Kyle Wilson

Stafford Springs: Brendan Goodwin

Stamford: Amanda Braatz, Abigail Kelley, Alyson Librandi, Casey Ottaviano

Stratford: Grace Belport

Suffield: Jared Basile

Tolland: Emma James, Casey Lynn VanHorn

Torrington: Gerald Barth, Gabrielle Cianciolo

Trumbull: Jayce Barone, Megan Taylor, Helen Werner

Uncasville: Ethan Rose

Vernon: Cierra Taber

Waterbury: Nora Colgan

West Hartford: Matthew Ashley, Katie Berry, Erin Booth, Shane Kearns, Christopher Stimson

West Haven: Erin Dunne, Rowan Hebert

Westbrook: Vincent Saputo

Westport: Olivia Mechanic

Wethersfield: Lexi Munger

Wilton: Kyle Buckley, Caroline Costello, Lauren Gardner

Windsor: Rachel Maragnano, Benjamin Osowiecki

Windsor Locks: Kasey Shemanskis

Woodbury: Bryce Michaels, Julia Yates

Woodstock: Madison Betty


Florida

Gainesville: Julia Ecklord

Lake Worth: Madison Ruth

Melbourne: Alison McLoughlin

Niceville: Megan Lummus

Rockledge: Elizabeth Johnson

Wesley Chapel: Kiara Byron


International

Angus: Freya Crompton

Bhojpur: Benajil Rai

Brigham, QC: Andrew Lusignan

Kathmandu: Puja Thapa

Ora Gun Gunma: Satoko Saito


Kansas

Leawood: Emilyann Ashford


Maine

Acton: Ronald Cartwright

Arundel: Zachary Robinson

Auburn: Madison Samson

Bar Harbor: Alaina Duley, Maev Rogers

Biddeford: Matthew Perkins

Brunswick: Sophie Blair

Buxton: Hattie Skvorak

Cape Neddick: Mary Grace Barada

Cumberland Center: Molly McGinley

Deer Isle: Emmi-Jo Trundy

Dixfield: Lea Nolette

Gorham: Vanessa Berrill

Harrison: Breahna Jenkins

Lebanon: Abigail Smith

Old Town: Olivia Westura, Tyler Wheeler

Plymouth: Kelsie Dickey

Portland: Anna Evans, Alexander Stewart, Chloe Warren

Raymond: Cora Dykens, Madison Shimko

Rockport: Jill Freitag

Saco: Rachel Ford

South Berwick: Lydia St Pierre

South Portland: Vene Hashimoto, Christopher Mitchell

Topsham: Jessica Macias

West Baldwin: Lynne Hebert

West Enfield: Melissa Richard

Winthrop: Madelyn Thomas

Yarmouth: Taylor Robison

York: Ella Hovde


Massachusetts

Abington: Gabrielle Halloran, Lillie Morgan, Anthony Pasciuto

Acton: Alex Faubert, Christopher Seward

Agawam: Samantha Charette, Theodore Woods

Amesbury: Alicia Janulewicz

Amherst: Dylan Donoghue

Ashburnham: Abigail Connor, Kelsey DeAngelis, Robin Galdi

Ashland: Nicole Hill, Matthew O’Brien

Athol: Dillon Dodge, Kendra Wheeler

Attleboro: Meghan Campanella, Jake Dunkley, Brynn Foley, Janis Gaudreau, Lillian Porto

Auburn: Kaitlyn Chestna, Michael Collins

Auburndale: Eliza Joseph, Lauren Mariano

Ayer: Erin McNemar

Baldwinville: Brandon Paul, Emily Spaan

Belchertown: Angela Jenks

Beverly: Elias Crandell, Danielle Dedeo, Elaine Julien, Hanna Quill

Billerica: Evan Boczenowski, Mikayla Campbell, Meghan Hoffmann, Sarah Larsen

Boston: Meghan Marcucci

Boxboro: Christopher Klem

Boxford: Mark Nimblett, Anna Ruth

Boylston: Allie Tolles

Bridgewater: Anna Langner, Rebecca Logiudice, Caroline Sarro

Brockton: Michael Tully

Brookfield: Meghan Edwards

Burlington: Elizabeth Abrevaya, Elizabeth Pilgrim-O’Hare

Byfield: Hannah Canning

Charlton: Emily Butkus, Alyssa LaPan, Lindsey Ljungberg, Jamie Woods

Chelmsford: Nolan Rourke

Cherry Valley: Meghan Moran

Chester: Abigail Touchet

Chicopee: Mamie King, Maureen Pycko

Colrain: Tori Koncz

Dalton: Roy Martin, Faith Pudlo, Sarah Willson

Danvers: Donovan Sweeney

Dorchester: Patrice Guerard

Dorchester Center: Olivia McGrath

Dudley: Kelsey Harper, Benjamin Records

Duxbury: Clara Bulman

East Falmouth: Genevieve Josephs, Anna Ragonese

Edgartown: Niccolas Cardoza, Lila Sullivan

Erving: Sabrina Petrowicz, Sydney Upham

Feeding Hills: Meghan D’Amours, Justin Hersom, Matthew Lemke, Vincenso Scuderi

Fitchburg: Derek Hall, Emily Hill

Florence: Amber Montgomery

Foxboro: Hannah Burns, Lindsay Gibbons

Framingham: Jacob Laskosky, Elizabeth Tallino

Franklin: Kathryn Cunningham, Eliza Kuppens, Sydney Robinson, Jane Scafati

Georgetown: Adara Vasquez

Grafton: Kathryn Malloy

Green Harbor: Sarah Hale

Greenfield: Isaiah Lapierre

Harvard: Laughlin Hentz, Jacqueline Planchet

Harvard Ma: Caroline Hentz

Harwich: Benjamin Hayden, Julia Messinger, Madison Richardson

Harwich Port: Matthew Roger

Haverhill: Owen Keegan, Collin Stearns

Holden: Jonah Smith

Holliston: Alexander Lamoureux

Hopkinton: Shane Horsman, Madison Pawela

Huntington: Sarah Otterbeck

Ipswich: Rebecca Putnam

Kingston: Vanessa Nichols

Lexington: Megan Conners

Littleton: Stefan Gibbs, Samantha Sullivan

Longmeadow: Michael Lemke, Thomas Townsend

Ludlow: Avery Coelho, Abigail Terrinca

Lunenburg: Maureen D’Agostino, Franchesca Storms

Mansfield: Allison Kelliher, Samantha Mulkern, Katherine Neary, Rachel Zawaski

Marlborough: Emily McIntyre

Marshfield: Cassidy Doherty, Megan Gorham, John Kelleher, Peter Kelleher, Kayla Kelley, Hannah Nash

Marstons Mills: Aidan Creedon, Kimberly Kalis, Kyle White

Maynard: Robin Yates

Medfield: Alison Mandell, Danielle Smith

Medway: Joseph Bevilacqua, Maxwell Leader

Melrose: Haley Ackerman, Tyler Brown

Mendon: Karley Collins

Merrimac: Marc Lundy

Methuen: Savannah Bynum, Steven Edgar

Millbury: Olivia Dusoe

Millville: Courtney Schleyer

Montgomery: Megan Wright

Natick: Joseph Mannion, Jordan Pierce, Brian Reese, James Tinney

Needham: Kelsey Walsh

Norfolk: James O’Brien

North Andover: Julia Montecalvo

North Attleboro: Jennifer Badger, Gwenyth Franklin, Kaley Gorman, Julia Healey, Kyle McNamara

North Chelmsford: Alexandra LaMadeleine

North Easton: Joseph Cucinotta

Northampton: Davis Bernstein

Northborough: Tessa DesMarais, Matthew McAndless, Kendall Page

Northfield: Aiden Gries

Norton: Amy Pereira

Norwell: Wesley Blanchard, Sophie Elliott

Norwood: Lauren McClure

Ocean Bluff: Alyssa Bender

Oxford: Colin Bent, Rachael Chatel

Peabody: Jacob Bettencourt, Mallory LeBlanc, Teya Marquis, Kristina Tufo

Pembroke: Anna Furtney, Erin Morley

Peru: Jordan Bruso

Phillipston: Kathleen Brandeberry

Pittsfield: Parker Blessing, Kevin Squires

Plainville: Valerie Mason, Molly O’Brien

Plymouth: Aaron Keaton, Lindsey LeBlanc, Caitlin Sullivan

Princeton: Abigail Shenk

Quincy: Garrett McMorrow, Casey Zheng

Raynham: Alison Daisy

Reading: Shannon Parks, Erin Powers

Rehoboth: Kelly Brown

Richmond: Chase Wojtkowski

Royalston: Marnie Anair

Rutland: Katelyn Bottis, Alexander Mazyck, Caitlin Perry

Salisbury: Lauren Arsenault, Paige Gouldthorpe, Kiandra White

Sandwich: Colin Deal, Erin French

Saugus: Sadie Bossi, Samantha Dost

Seekonk: Victoria Vincent

Shirley: Whitney Carman

Shrewsbury: Luke Gorham, Julia Guidi, Matthew Sena, William Wright

Somerset: Haley Lawrenson

South Dennis: Danielle Pinette

South Hadley: Grace Lonergan

South Weymouth: Julia Foulsham, Aidan Hally, Rachel Vitello

Southampton: Danielle McGan, Samantha Nimmons

Southborough: Matthew Walker

Springfield: Tara Bateman, Ashley Betancourt, Allison Gioielli, Wilda Joseph, Melissa Pierce

Sterling: Casey Brown, Jill Olson

Sutton: Shannon Blanchard, Braden Erickson, Willem Hunkeler

Swampscott: Emily Sheard

Swansea: Alexandra Lacy

Teaticket: Erin O’Malley

Templeton: Riley Bennett

Tewksbury: Jack Sutherland, Matthew Wagner

Townsend: Samantha Candow

Tyngsboro: Sydney McCarty, Angelise Melanson

Uxbridge: Melissa Brochu, Madison Clement, Anna Dubois, Samantha Dumais, Emily Fernandes, Kori Murray

Vineyard Haven: Jailynn Hill, Grace Meyers, Eddiebrandon Rosado

Wakefield: Olivia Finocchio, Hannah Melanson, Bianca Passacantilli, William Sheerin, Jennifer Smith

Walpole: Victoria Ilacqua

Waltham: Valerie Mamish, Mary Winn

Ware: Austin Siegel

Watertown: Rebecca Connors, Ally McCall

Wayland: Michael Murphy

Webster: Madison Johns

Wellfleet: Brendan Felix, Logan Felix

Wenham: Katie Duffy

West Barnstable: Sydney Crook

West Boylston: Quinn Dorogi

West Bridgewater: Ayla Little, Olivia Thom

West Hatfield: Gwendolyn Thayer

West Newton: Erik Van Alstyne

West Springfield: Lucia Calvi, Catherine Rondeau

West Yarmouth: Samantha Bryant

Westborough: Allyson Ledoux

Westfield: Dillon Bazegian, Jordan Clauson, Emily Salnick

Westford: Zane Atwood

Westminster: Sean Jablon, Andrew Parsons, Arianna White

Westwood: Michael Bullen

Weymouth: Jonathan Bruynell, Anthony Serino

Wheelwright: Brandon Moulton

Whitman: Kylie Corr

Wilbraham: Jack Callahan, Dylan Pariseau

Wilmington: Deeanna Mallett

Winchendon: Carley Treshinsky, Tyler Young

Winchester: Matthew Cronin, Justin Wood

Worcester: Hilmarie Javier-Jimenez

Wrentham: Sarah Nickerson


Michigan

Rapid City: Micaela Fields


New Hampshire

Acworth: Sophie Bushey, Joselynn Holt

Alexandria: Emilee Haselton

Alstead: Joshua Aldrich, Samuel Cotton, Isabelle Honey, Aiden Jasmin, Tania Loya, Audrey Oberst, Sean Sodders, Alice Weil

Alton: Flora Fekete

Alton Bay: Caitlin McCracken

Amherst: Brooke Carlson, Cameron Cashman, Kelly Dellovo, Melissa Field, Kelly Merrifield

Andover: Mackenzie Donovan, Liam O’Hagan

Antrim: Hunter Anderson, Ivy Hill, Juliet Hunt, Zoe Paige, Ashley Ruston, Carly Storro, Chance Tellier, Emily Voorhees

Atkinson: Colby Dudal

Auburn: Kaleigh Mansour, Madison Olsen

Barnstead: Naomi Murzin

Barrington: Peter Dubois, Patrick Lambert, Alexander Wilderman

Bath: Morgan Sulham

Bedford: Joshua Koehler, Matthew Lavin, Ryan Linehan, Rachel Morshead, Kristen Perras, Tia Singleton, Emily Van Hirtum

Belmont: Zoe Cygan, Corey Derosier, Elizabeth Nix, Paige Norkiewicz

Berlin: Hannah Gagnon

Bow: Tucker Johnson, Emily Lane, Megan Marshall, Lexi Palmer

Bristol: Hayleigh LeTourneau, Andrew Sykes

Brookline: Devon Coffey, Genevieve Joly, Erin Maloney

Canaan: Madison Dow

Canterbury: Catherine Witschonke

Center Barnstead: Deena Berube

Center Conway: Alexis Sanborn

Charlestown: Alyssa Becker, Kirsten Becker, Dana Dearborn, Derek Foley, Julie Grasso, Natalie Loubier, Keith Perham, Taylor St Aubin, Kellie Walker, Whitney Wyman

Chester: Chloe Pacocha, Leandra Peet

Chesterfield: Autumn Lagace-Hazeltine

Chichester: Ashley Chapman

Claremont: Loren Howard, Justin Park, Erica Pritchett, Nikki Root, Hans Schneider, Frank Sprague

Concord: Tyler Blodgett, Emmersen Case, Olivia Cattabriga, Austin Dodge, Maxwell Foisey, Hayden Hatcher, Caitlin Klose, Kasey Malasky, Cassandra O’Keefe, Jennifer Paille-Drew, Tristram Patoine, Paige Patterson, Victoria Pelletier, Timothy Robinson, Moses Seba, John Taranovich, Claudine Umurutasate

Contoocook: Alexis Blanchette

Conway: Meghan Hayman

Danbury: Alyson Mullett

Danville: Tyler DeChane, Alyssa Rollins

Deerfield: Alex Gosselin

Deering: Zachary Rioux

Derry: Madeline Chase, Victoria Connors, Collin Coviello, Ashley Cox, Courtney DesRoches, Noah Drouin, Jenna Feugill, Nicholas Fitzgerald, Cody Gadsby, Makayla Gawlik, Julia Hannan, Angelique Inchierca, Spencer Lynch, Olivia Mathieu, Chelsea McCague, Andrew Nelson, Morgan Prittie, Jordan Puzzo, Jackson Turni

Dover: Samantha Baker, Brandon Carter, Samuel Clough, Emma Goodridge, Kayla Goodridge, Adam Sabol

Durham: Liam McNamara

East Kingston: Joshua Berthel

Enfield: Peter Knox

Epping: Melanie Bouchard, Abigail Dulin, Jessica Hardy, Anna Jennison, Ian Kaplan

Epsom: Claire Neily

Exeter: Caleb Ewing, Madison Jordan, Ryan Meehan, Cartwright Nelson, Matthew Pittendreigh, Nathaniel Spence, Kiana Wright

Fitzwilliam: Olivia Frazier, Isabelle Handy, Duncan Sullivan, Kaila Woodard

Francestown: Levi Clark, Megan Stanley

Franconia: Dane Doormann

Franklin: Douglas Ericson, Douglas Whitney

Freedom: Miranda Cloutier

Fremont: Jacqualyn Hult

Gilford: Cloe Boucher, Emily Parker

Gilmanton: Heather Hunt

Goffstown: Jackson Brannen, Amanda Dovas, Kate Duval, Megan Flanders, Sarah McVey, Samantha Severns, Kayla Siegfried, Isaac Welch

Grantham: Sydney Broughton, Mailee Bui, Alison Dowd, Jake Hansen

Greenfield: Adrian Bolte, Asia Hill, Emma Johnson, Melanie Morrocco

Greenland: Gerty Flagg

Hampstead: Maria Aiello, Tyler Fillipone, James Halkiotis, Joshua Johnston, Victoria Overko, Jacob Thayer

Hampton: Christina Kahigian, Jacqueline Poirier, Cameron Slack, Dillon Tavitian

Hancock: Breanna Lester, Taylor Miller

Hanover: Vincent Moore, Conor Nagle

Henniker: Isaiah Lovering

Hillsboro: Samantha Audette, Matthew Sampson

Hillsborough: Jessica Caldwell

Hinsdale: Hannah Curtiss, Nicholas Dowley, Adam Harris, Kaylah Hemlow, Anthony Schultz, Matthew Thomas, Nicholas Yialiades, Leonore Zavorotny

Holderness: Mia Brickley, Harrison Macomber

Hollis: Benjamin Cooper, Kyle Heslin

Hooksett: Samuel Gagne, Gargi Gurung, Katelyn O’Rourke, Paige Potvin, Kaitlyn Walsh

Hopkinton: Teresa Masci

Hudson: Kyra Burns, John Callahan, Georgie Gentile, Calvin Hunter, Stephanie Jones, Marissa Milley, Kelsey Pease, Meghan Perkins, Emma Stalker

Jaffrey: Taylor Beaven, Meghan Belletete, Joseph Blood, Rebekah Chiasson, Lily Given, Tatiana Joaquin, John Madigan

Jefferson: Abigail Call

Keene: Chris Abel, Nidal Anber, Andrea Arnstein, Jacob Bedard, Shane Bell, Brandon Bernier, Allison Blouin, Aidan Bradley, Amethyst Brasfield, Christine Bryan, Kyle Burbank, Daniel Carney-Olmstead, James Chevalier, Paulryan Chipman, Melody Crist, Jonathan Dejesus, Anna DePasquale, Theresa Derry, Ruby Dupuis-Morrison, Geoffrey Edwards, Emily Evans, Ethan Ferrando, Sarah Flower, Rebecca Freitas, Nicole French, Trevor Gardner, Lara Germana, Jenna Goodwin, Chadwicke Gordon, Nathan Grove, Laura Guthrie, Jacob Harper, Keiffer Hicks, Delaney Hiltz, Kate Hubbard, Briana Leighton, Josie Leonard, Megan Long, Sonja Martineau, Olivia Mazzola, Giuliana McBride, Ronald McLay, Alicia Means, Cecelia Miceli, Grace Miller, Joshua Moore, Mikayla Murphy, Tia Neilson, Alana Olendorf, Logan Ou, Madelaine Phaneuf, Peter Powers, Laurie Raymond, Victoria Reynolds, Brett Roberts, Taylor Santman, Casey Schmidl-Gagne, Trisha Schuman, Chris Segrave-Daly, Coraline Seksinsky, Jacob Seymour, Caeley Sibley, Tyson St John, Glenna Taylor, Maxwell Tucker, Kelly Uselton, Thomas Walters, Bryanna Weigel

Kensington: Katelyn Mello

Kingsten: Jason LaPanne

Kingston: Emily Bartlett, Taylor Brewitt, Kylie Grenier, Zoee Torrey

Langdon: James Cunningham, Scott Perry

Lebanon: Atticus Caruso, Alexis Craig, Alissa Simino, Margaret Zuttermeister

Lee: Tyler Jones, Brian Stevens, Theodore Tauscher, Chloe Webb

Lisbon: Dalton McWilliams

Litchfield: Kelly Chaisson, Amy Damphousse, Ashley Rollend

Littleton: Giovanna Micciche

Londonderry: Jason Coburn, Casey Daron, Benjamin Dionne, Sarah Heinrich, Meghan Jackes, James Keefe, Kayla Koster, Katherine Maguire, Kristyn Pelletier, Lucas Poulin, Selena Stewart, Maxwell Tsekrekas, Allison Whitehead

Loudon: Ashlee Bliss, Madison Glazier

Lyndeborough: Ryan Decubellis, Sarah Watton

Lyman: Hailey Dumont

Madbury: Lydia Ahlstrom, Mercedes Jewell

Manchester: Michael Agresti, Rachel Belcher, Samuel Binogono, Michael Cheney, John Farley, Gavin Fitzpatrick, Nina Kljajic, Zachary McCallion, Drew Merrick, Ashley Nelson, Veronica Pamphile, Emma Rico, Phillip Scarafile, Joseph Silva, Nicholas So, Rachel Stearns, Lucas Stergiou, Alexia Tagalakis, Danielle Vallee

Marlborough: Sarah Bollinger, Abbegale Hoye

Mason: Jennifer Messer

Meredith: Nathan Sleeper

Meriden: Maddison Ouellette

Merrimack: Samuel Benzing, Katherine Bouressa, Morgan Chantler, Julia Eichman, Jason Fox, Zachary Germano, Sara Getchell, Ryan Gonzalez, Cahi Hardy, John O’Neil, Caitlin Watkins, Allison Zannoni

Milford: Julia Anderson, Kathryn Anderson, Adam Audet, Lily Ayotte, Olivia Blanchet, Andrew Fuhs, Andrew LeCuyer, Riley Matthews, Nathan Nelson, Kole Nunley, Grace Vogel, Madeline Waris, Kayla Worrall

Milton: Holly Ohlenbusch

Mont Vernon: Allison Canavan

Nashua: Tyler Bergeron, Jedidiah Crook, Brandon Curcio, Nicole De Almeida, Caitlyn Doherty, Lily Flynn, Abner Garcia, Margeaux Jacobi, Rozelle Joubert, Jacob Lavoie, Kiana Marsh, Jessica Moir, Hannah Neverett, Mariah Palmer, Anthony Paquin, Samantha Riley, Meredith Ritter, Kevin Sanchez, Sierra Shelburne, Noah Siebert, Joseph Sullivan, Haleigh Therrien, Tyler Thompson

Nelson: Samantha French

New Boston: Victoria Stout

New Ipswich: Madison Lynch, Alexandra Maxwell, Kirsten Somero, Emilee Thibault

New London: Andrew Arnold, Miranda Bonin, Cynthia Clausen

Newfields: Cameron Eddy

Newington: Paul Fitzgerald

Newport: Alexis Hurd, Hannah Lussier, Maegan Sherburne

Newton: Caroline Fuller, Hannah Miron, Alyssa Rehrauer

North Conway: Emily Emery, Jacob Isles

North Haverhill: Lottie Page

North Swanzey: Sonia Gosetti

Northwood: Paige Laboe

Nottingham: Arianna Jones

Pelham: Taylor Bedard, Jessica Blanchard, Ethan Boisvert, Cassidy Corbett, Allison Cvinar, Quinlan Diack, Jared Hannon, Cayla Hanson, Lillian Shlimon, Shannon Weisensee, Nicholas Young

Pembroke: Jenna Gage, Emma Mehegan, Sebastien Mehegan

Penacook: Autumn Hoyt, Erica Martin, Anna McFarlin, Danielle Wiley

Peterborough: Kiera Bell, Kaitlyn Giza, Kyler Hanley, Christina Reichl, Susan Richardson, Callum Yule, Adam Zett

Pittsfield: Cameron Aylward, Colby Clark, Ryan Marquis

Plaistow: Nathan Flyzik, Anthony Gentile, Ashley Jones, Kaitlyn Jones, Zachary Peabody

Plymouth: Connor Nolan

Portsmouth: Madolyn Chavez, Kalia Matthews, Meghan Mickela, Hannah Moss, Dylan O’Connell, Lauren Peyser, Vance Wile

Raymond: Moriah Audette, Tyler Chaisson, David Cudia, Jocelynn Grabowski, Presley Inzodda, Kelsi Lord, Hannah McNicholas, Makenzie Philibert

Richmond: Clara LaPlume, Brooke Lash

Rindge: Dyllin Bates, Kaylee Devost, Trevor Knight, Ryn Lubin, Jacqueline Lundsted, Mary Quill, Evan Schuyler, Joshua Stevens

Rochester: Brian-Darrell Dale, Cassidy Hall, Jessica Lapsley, Talyn McGarrity, Alexandra Phillips, Robert Sturtevant

Rumney: Victoria Bergstrom

Rye: Benjamin Bowers, Laura Dunfey-Ehrenber, Michael Fremeau

Salem: Kayla Butterworth, Ashley Chopelas, Meredith Harvey, Jacqueline Pantano, Kaitlyn Wilson

Salisbury: McKenzie Nixon

Sanbornton: Tyler Rollins, Kali Sequeira

Seabrook: Alanna Morron

Somersworth: Riley Keefe, Alexis Merrill

Spofford: Erin Benedict, Julia Brida, Casey Koziara, Caitlin Scanlon

Springfield: Avery Ruggles

Stoddard: Matthew Droppa

Strafford: Kathryn Spadafora

Stratham: Courtney Chouinard, Emma Johansen, Allison Jones

Sunapee: Dorothy-Ann Currier

Surry: Katelynn Bellows, Hannah Groth, Caroline Wacholtz

Swanzey: Jeniffer Afualo-Robinson, Shayla Davis, Ryan Dearden, Sarah Doubleday, Sarah Flynn-Billiel, Kellie Gordon, Braeden Huot, Jiana Lotito, Emma Mattson, George Somerset, Hannah Stanley, Brian White

Temple: Christopher Clark, Ian Labelle

Tilton: Olivia Doubleday

W Chesterfield: Teagan Bissell

WIndham: Brianna Hankel

Walpole: Brooke Aumand, Taylor Caspersen, Paul Mercier, Julian Murphy, Nicholas Phillips, Lauren Tramontina

Weare: Nathaniel Bridges, Chloe Labrie, Kacie Palmacci

Webster: Riley Lucier

West Chesterfield: Andrew Bickford, Rachel Cote, Haley Marshall

West Lebanon: Ian Ross

West Swanzey: Cameron Spiess

Westmoreland: Danielle Acerno, Emily Bunszel, Lydia Hurley, Griffin White

Wilton: Emma Brown, Thomas Garceau, Rachel Graves, Jessica Nekowitsch, Joseph Owens

Winchester: Melissa Depew, Lexi Oates

Windham: Taylor Colantuone, Madyson Keeley, Olivia Lonardo, Julia Peet, Lily Perkins, Robert St Laurent

Wolfboro: Julia Chartier

Wolfeboro: Tana Meyer

Woodsville: Patricia Poitras


New Jersey

Allenhurst: Fletcher Rice

Cedar Grove: Patrick Mullen

Cranford: Ashley Hoffer

Mahwah: Tyler Klein

Monroe Township: Emma Pede

Oakland: Lauren Landis

Oradell: Ciara Gallagher

Park Ridge: Grace Di Meo

Succasunna: Chelsea Hance

Wall Township: Isaac Thompson


New York

Baldwin: Maggie Peck

Brewster: Emily Foy

Briarcliff Manor: Josie Amerson

Cambridge: Katharine Lynch

Carmel: Jenna Gray, Katie Lavin

Center Moriches: Spencer Boucher, Elizabeth Delong

Clifton Park: Haley Francescone, Joshua Lionarons

Coram: Trevor Gallagher

Cortlandt Manor: Emily Hunt

Croton on Hudson: Dean Colistra

Deer Park: Gregory Poggioli

Delmar: John Amadon

Elmira: Autumn Rose Lester

Fishers Island: Emma Cypherd, Alan Eastman

Granite Springs: Arianna Ruiz

Greenfield Center: Andrew Starace

Greenwich: Daniel Brierley

Halfmoon: Samira Sangare

Islip Ter: Megan Palmer

Lagrangeville: Frank Manfredi

Latham: Angela Smith

Mahopac: Joseph Mastrocola

Mastic: Alyssa Gesualdi

Monroe: Nicholas Morrisohn

Montauk: Emma Norris

Mount Kisco: Jackson Sanguily

Nassau: Dillon Mensing

New York: Madeleine O’Conor

Pine Plains: Tyler Puisello

Pleasantville: Courtney Sheehy

Pound Ridge: Sienna Tedesco

Rhinebeck: Justin Soden

Sea Cliff: Luke Sweeney

Shoreham: Allison Mahan

Troy: Jayne Bernardi

Wappingers Falls: Ryan Baright

Williston Park: Daniela Galimi

Witherbee: Joshua Paquette

Yonkers: Kaitlin Carey


Pennsylvania

Harrisburg: Basanta Rai


Rhode Island

Barrington: Sarah Ames, Liam Jackson

Bristol: Alexandria Burke

Coventry: Benjamin Lavigne

Cranston: Carlin Testa

Cumberland: Sarah Brochu, Meredith Souza

East Greenwich: Evan Carpenter, Owen Hainse

Exeter: Madison Gubata

Lincoln: Noah Duquette, Abigail Maziarz, Jean-Michael Pion

North Smithfield: Samuel Turco

Portsmouth: Jillian Whiteside

Providence: Genesis Rivas

Saunderstown: Marcus Carson

Smithfield: Bailey Saddlemire

Wakefield: Rachel Bradley, Patrick Rooney

Warwick: Ellen Strain

Westerly: Jennifer Nohara, Quinlan Wood


South Carolina

Daufuskie: Taylor White

Myrtle Beach: Alyson Milone


Tennessee

Hendersonville: Rebecka Salvato


Texas

Mansfield: Meghan Simoneau


Vermont

Arlington: Katherine Reed

Barre: Alyssa Wilcox

Bellows Falls: Michelle Saurer, Christian Terry

Bennington: MacKenzie Crowley, Hunter Davis, Julie Elwell, Austin Metcalfe

Brattleboro: Nicholas Ahlgren, Pheobe Baade, Daija Germain, Rowan Hawthorne

Colchester: Corinne Colgrove, Hien Thach

Derby Line: Joseph Erwin, Emma Robitille

Enosburg Falls: Alexis Mayhew

Essex Jct: James Emery, Brian Godard, Alexis Smith

Grafton: Kyle Record

Island Pond: Gabrielle Daniels

Jeffersonville: Isaac Collins

Jericho: Samantha Witham

Londonderry: Ashley Dahl, Tori Parker

Milton: Jenna Bouchard, Gillian Dawicki

Newfane: Rachel Borgesen

Newport: Tanner Gobeil

North Bennington: Jordyn Upright

North Clarendon: Brett Johnson

Norwich: Jared Friedland, Gavin Koehler

Rutland: Abigail Farrell

Shaftsbury: Hannah Levin

South Burlington: Drew Coel, Joseph Geremia, Talon Petrosino

Springfield: Jade Twombly

Townshend: Erica Cutts

Tunbridge: Koltin LeDuc

Wardsboro: Sally Densmore

Westford: Lance Aiken

White River Jct: Rachel Loseby

Williamstown: Peter Evans, Caroline Perry

Williston: Davis Allen, Jaden Rogers, Josephine Sinopoli

Wilmington: Maya Holschuh

Woodstock: Elyria Gordon-Wylie


Virginia

Chesapeake: Jacob Ranzona

Gainesville: Hunter Schutte


West Virginia

Charlestown: Maura Cavagnaro

Related Stories