KEENE STATE TODAY
THE KEENE STATE COLLEGE MAGAZINE WINTER 2012
KST Cover

Honor Roll of Donors

Friends

Listing donations received between July 1, 2010 and June 30, 2011.

PRESIDENT'S CLUB

  • Anonymous (2)
  • Joseph A. and Stephanie H. '62 M'78 Baute
  • Ellen Chase
  • Janet L. and Richard B. Cohen
  • Helen F. Giles-Gee
  • Sussan D. and Paul R. Henkel
  • Edward J. Jennison
  • Stephan Lewy
  • Mazal Michal and Daniel S. Mariaschin
  • Woody Meiszner
  • Margaret Perry
  • Susan and Frederick A. Putnam
  • Barbara B. and Thomas P. Putnam
  • R. Winfield Raynor
  • Margaret M. and Jose A. Rodriguez
  • Suzan Schafer Meiszner (bequest)
  • Heather M. and Jeffrey G. Smith
  • Nancy T. and C. Paul Vincent
  • Frances M. and Richard Winneg

LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB

  • Lynne M. Andrews and Katje K. '97 M'05 Mickola
  • Anonymous (2)
  • Charles W. and Debra A. '77 Beach
  • Dimitra C. and Richard E. '56 Cobleigh
  • Marlene and Robert A. Dabrowski
  • Andrea and Edward C. Dupont
  • Lee Faver and Emile C. Netzhammer III
  • Nona P. and Lorne M. Fienberg
  • Lauren A. Gee
  • Lorraine and Kenneth R. Goebel
  • Dawn, Caity, Sarah, and Larry Haynes
  • Jean W. and John E. Hoffman Jr.
  • Cheryl J. and Jay V. Kahn
  • Ali and John Lichtenstein
  • Donna M. and Andrew E. Lietz
  • Maryann L. and Robert M. Lindberg
  • Edward R. MacKay
  • Judith G. H'76 and John H. '71 M'76 Moody
  • Susan and William H. Morgan
  • Christopher Parker and Anni E. '87 Luneau
  • Marilyn and Jack Pechter
  • Judith H. and James A. Putnam
  • Margaret M. and David R. Sawyer
  • Joyce F. Smith
  • Mary-Lou R. and Stanley J. H'05 Yarosewick

WALLACE E. MASON CLUB

  • Robert E. Acheson
  • Genevieve R. and Nathan B. Alexander
  • Anonymous (2)
  • Dorothy A. Bauer
  • H. Neil Berkson
  • Keith Boucher
  • Ronald B. Butcher H'70
  • Robert L. Caldwell*
  • Robert E. Colbert
  • Carolyn M. Delehanty
  • Dayton R. Duncan
  • Barbara H. Frechette
  • Deborah J. and Peter S. Goldman
  • Kathleen R. and Mark Gross
  • Jeanne B. and James Grubman
  • Thomas Hageman
  • Chester E. Homer III
  • Karen P. House
  • H. Thayer and Margaret F. M'60 Kingsbury
  • Diana and Charlton MacVeagh
  • Marjorie A. Margolis and Richard Chisholm
  • William R. Menezes
  • Laura M. Milner
  • Tom Moher
  • Paula A. and Gregory Moore
  • Keith B. Ohnmeis
  • Susan M. Peery
  • Beatrice D. and Rinald G. '61 Precourt
  • Kathy and John C. Ratliff
  • Hilda and Hershel M. Rich
  • Andrew P. Robinson
  • Joan Roeber-Jones and Graham A. '76 M'84 Jones
  • Walter Rosley
  • Sonya M. and Daniel R. Schwaegerle
  • Laura J. and Stephen C. '76 Seraichick
  • Mark B. Silbey
  • Susan W. and Gordon L. Smith
  • Laurel Stavis and Steven I. '08 Harper
  • Martel and John D. '56 Summers
  • Miles E. Waltz
  • Jane and Joseph F. Watters
  • Deborah P. Wheeler
  • Jodi R. and Robert K. '96 Wollner
  • James and Ellen '63 Wright

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • Pamela A. and David G. Aman
  • Malcolm C. and Janet K. '64 Beaverstock*
  • Darrin and Shari L. '00 Bemis
  • Rosemarie T. Bernardi
  • Sherry L. Bovinet
  • Megan Burke Kidder
  • Susan and James R. Cohen
  • Barry S. Cohen
  • Audrey and George Epstein
  • Joel T. Feldmann
  • MaryEllen and William Fleeger
  • Philip O. Frazer
  • Michael H. and Michelle '08 Fuller
  • Kay and Curtis L. '00 Golden
  • Patricia H. and William C. Hamlin
  • Irene M.H. and Christopher Herold
  • Judith M. Hildebrandt
  • Brian Ierardi
  • Daniel E. Innis and Douglas J. Palardy
  • Elizabeth and James F. '74 Johnston III
  • Alex Julca
  • Elizabeth Kaiser-Smith
  • Judith J. and Richard L. Kalich
  • Charlotte R. Kapiloff
  • Pam and Henry F. Knight
  • Karen J. and David C. May
  • Sylvia M. and Craig F. McBeth
  • Dennis D. and Kathryn A. '94 Mead
  • Peter Mihok
  • Jacqueline L. and James Mitchell
  • Barbara A. Patnode
  • Alison B. and Darrell W. Pierce
  • Angela and Bertrand '83 M'94 Poirier
  • Mary N. Robbins
  • Cynthia J. Rouvalis
  • Carole E. Sands
  • Peter and Anne R. '00 Sweeney
  • Lisa M. and William J. Tate
  • Margaret M. Walsh and John Newman
  • Liane T. Wiley
  • Mara Williams Oakes

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • Anonymous (5)
  • Linda M. and Richard D. Arnold
  • Kimberly A. and Walter J. '77 Asonevich
  • Ann M. and Dwight A. '75 Ayotte
  • Lynn Bamdas
  • Thomas J. Bassarear
  • Gregory Bath
  • Frank J. Battaglia
  • Mary Battenfeld
  • Diane and Robert W. '78 Beaulieu Jr.
  • Cheryl A. Belair and Stephen B. Bragdon
  • Natalie and Gregory Berkey
  • Bojana Bjelicic-Miletkov and Mihail Miletkov
  • David H. Blair
  • Judith E. Blake
  • Richard and Kara J. '06 Bowen
  • Maura M. Bowman
  • Ruthanne and Frederick W. Bradley
  • Kevin M. Breslend
  • Elaine and Bernard L. Brody
  • Francis W. Brush
  • Angela M. Burke
  • Charles H. and Nancy E. '71 Butterfield
  • Cristi L. Carson
  • Ashley M. Child
  • Sylvia and Roger Cohen
  • Claire and Joseph Cohen
  • Ruth and Arthur E. Cohen
  • Heidi M. Collins
  • Shirley and Sam Cossever
  • Cynthia S and Harvey A. Creem
  • Gary Croteau
  • Prudence H. Cuper
  • Connie J. and Gregory E. Davis
  • Gay Dehart
  • Ann and Stanley DeLoid
  • Pauline A. Dionne
  • Linda A. Dixon
  • Kathleen and Ralph C. '62 Dodge
  • Ellen Dubie
  • Thomas J. Durnford and Lisa E. '85 Clouet
  • Ellen Ellsberg Edge
  • Robert J. and Alfrieda J. '86 Englund
  • Cynthia R. and Thomas M. Ewing
  • Claire B. and John R. Fabian
  • Mary J. Feeney and Jay Dipucchio
  • Steven and Lucia C. '72 Fischer
  • Ellen and W. Burns Fisher
  • John H. and Christina L. '09 Flanagan
  • Maxine Freedman
  • Ben Freedman
  • Richard Friedson
  • Alice K. and Gilbert L. Fuld
  • Robert J. Fuoroli
  • Robert T. Gannett
  • Maich Gardner and Edward J. Tomey
  • Jeffrey Garland
  • Maura J. Glennon
  • Frank and Mary M. '56 Gline
  • Alan M. Glotzer
  • Linda and Robert E. Golden
  • Barbara L. and David J. Green
  • Florence and Larry Haft
  • Peter D. Hansel
  • H. Roger and Nancy W. '86 Hansen
  • Kyle Harvey
  • Suzanne F. Hawley-Kopec
  • Linda Heimerdinger and William S. Faulkner
  • John G. Helik
  • Melissa R. and Michael C. Herron
  • Betty and Scott Herstad
  • Bill and Peggy Heyman
  • Robert Hitchcock
  • John T. and Patricia A. '98 Hitchner
  • Patricia G. Hoffman
  • Laura E. Horowitz
  • Stephanie A. and Everett Hosking
  • Susan Hutchinson
  • Doris D. Jafferian and Donald Lunny
  • Richard J. and Deborah J. '75 Jardine
  • Barbara A. and Richard E. Johnson
  • Robin Jones
  • B. Michael and Christine M. '97 Justice
  • Michael N. and Tricia A. '09 Kapiloff
  • Rosalind G. and Harold J. Kaplan
  • Caroline T. and Stuart E. Kaufman
  • Douglas A. Kelso
  • Kathleen Kentner
  • John M. and Sarah K. '00 Kingsolver
  • Sandy and David M. Kochman
  • Joy and James L. Koontz
  • Cynthia and Gerald A. Kraines
  • Rose M. Kundanis
  • Ann H. Lambert
  • J. Richard Lavatori
  • William F. and Carol A. '60 Laverty
  • Elizabeth A. Leary
  • Dorothy and David Leland
  • Marcia M. and Gordon J. Leversee
  • Gladys L. and Ted Levy
  • Wendy and John E. Lewison
  • Arthur L. Lewy
  • Carolyn A. and Howard W. Lickerman
  • Joseph J. Loch
  • Hubert G. Locke
  • Susan Loman and Peter J. Eisenstadter
  • Ellen M. and Christopher W. Lovell
  • Robert L. Mallat III
  • Anne-Marie Mallon
  • John Malloy
  • Bob Margolin
  • Gail and James Marvin
  • Shane Mason
  • Laura Mayer
  • Mary W. Mayshark-Stavely and Homer E. Stavely
  • Frank G. Mazzola
  • Maureen McCord
  • Rita and Dave McCord
  • Charles G. McLoughlin
  • Ruth B. Mellion
  • Edward G. Mihok
  • Paula A. Moore and Richard C. Mihok
  • Marie A. Muhler
  • Jo Beth Mullens
  • Terese G. Murphy
  • Susan B. and Jeffrey P. Newcomer
  • Elizabeth F. and Samantha Nolle
  • Emily Northrop
  • Shauna and Robert M. '67 Nute
  • Tammi L. Nyland and Christopher P. Casey
  • Patrick M. O'Brien
  • Joan M. and James E. O'Neil
  • Barbara A. Ouellette
  • Luci G. and Dale Patch
  • Debra S. Patterson
  • Robin M. and Terry C. '74 Paul
  • Susan and David B. '68 Perrin
  • Dorothy and Walter R. (deceased) Peterson
  • Barbara S. Phillips
  • Frank L. Pilar
  • Mary E. Pitman
  • Charles C. and Gaynelle R. '99 Pratt
  • Amy L. Proctor
  • Cathryn L. Reynolds
  • Barbara and Mark E. Reynolds
  • Archie M. Richards Jr.
  • Heidi F. Rinehart and Rudolph Fedrizzi
  • Jane and Paul Rivard
  • Elsie H. and Timothy N. '54 Robertson
  • Gaylee Robinson
  • Kathleen M. Rochford
  • Nancy A. Roemer
  • Elizabeth K. and Jerry Rome
  • Elizabeth Rosenberg
  • Elaine and Gerald Rosenberg
  • Barbara and Jay Rosenfield Family Fund
  • Sarah B. Ross
  • Laura Rossy
  • Geraldine Rubin and John Zwierzchowski
  • Vangie H. Ruskowski H'94
  • Jeanne Russell
  • Kirsti A. Sandy
  • John G. and Constance B. '98 Schlegelmilch
  • Sidney Schoeffler
  • Heather L. and Matthew G. '98 Schulde
  • Jane and Gary M. Shapiro
  • Barbara Siegert
  • Paula and Karl Singer
  • Lisa M. Smith
  • Jane and David Stabler
  • David G. Stahl
  • Dorothy Stake
  • Thomas W. Stearns
  • Randi Stein
  • Kay and Jerry P. Tamarkin
  • Jean C. and Roger C. Temple
  • Victor Temple
  • Amanda Temple
  • Alex Temple
  • Arina and Anthony Terra
  • William M. and Grace M. '09 Therrien
  • Sherri Townsend
  • Susanna M. and Howard Ulfelder Jr.
  • Ronald Valle
  • Michelle and Allan Walch
  • Helene and Joseph M. Waltz
  • Amanda G. and Donald A. Warman
  • Lori A. and Ray Weglein
  • Robert M. Weiner
  • Thomas and Marcia L. '86 Wessels
  • Lorraine D. and Roger C. '59 M'73 Whipple
  • Pamela White
  • Susan L. Whittemore
  • Judy and Don B. Wilmeth
  • Brenda Wishbow
  • Amy and Carl G. Wistreich
  • The Witkowski family
  • Frederick S. Wolff Jr.
  • Rosalie and Aaron H. Wolff
  • David F. Wood
  • Arthur L. Worthington
  • Suzanne and Byon Yeatts
  • Janet M. Youga
  • John Zwierzchowski

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • Peter and Alison '85 Ahmed-Regen
  • Kevin and Kathryn A. '01 Ainsworth
  • Melike B. Akdeniz
  • Denise A. Allard
  • Lynn M. and Paul D. Allen
  • Ramona K. Anderson
  • Lucille M. and John P. Anderson
  • Anonymous (5)
  • Lisa A. Arcangeli
  • Debra Austin-Brown and Michael A. '85 M'90 Brown
  • Noreen S. Avery
  • Carmela L. and Samuel Azzaro
  • Linda J. Baker
  • Jodie Ballero
  • Elizabeth Barnaby
  • Marion M. and Doug Barnes
  • John H. and Helen J. '63 Barnhart
  • Klaus J. and Christine M. '85 Bayr
  • David B. Belcher
  • Norma A. Belden
  • Phyllis Benay
  • Colter R. Beote
  • Sally T. and Carson J. Beote
  • Pauline and Howard '52 Bergeron
  • Edward J. Bergeron Jr.
  • Lynn Bergman
  • Nancy P. and William E. Berndtson
  • Alyse and Paul C. Bettinger
  • Elaine H. and Paul D. Bieber
  • Kathleen M. and Steven D. Bill
  • Julie E. Biolchini
  • Phebe P. Bishop
  • Sylvia D. and Roy T. Bonaccorso
  • Michelle J. and Edwin F. Bourassa*
  • Joanne Brinkerhoff
  • Barbara W. Brown
  • Carol M. and Thomas A. Burke
  • Christine M. Burke
  • Christopher N. and Diane L. '04 Bush
  • Aileen R. and Gordon L. Byers
  • Catherine Cadieux
  • Joseph and Donna C. '77 M'97 Calabro
  • Alice Z. Calvert
  • James Campbell and Jennifer L. '95 Nowak-Campbell
  • Debra H. and William W. Campbell
  • James K. Carley
  • David Caruso
  • Suzanne M. and Louis Castriotta III
  • John L. Celadon
  • Paula and Kevin Chamberlain
  • Idell G. Champagne
  • Donald S. Clark
  • Tere and Robert Clarkson
  • Joan and Philip T. Coggin
  • Norma R. and Lester Cohen
  • Kathleen S. Coleman
  • Patricia R. and John J. Colony
  • George Congdon
  • Cathy A. Conkling
  • Karen R. and Timothy M. Conway
  • Theresa and Peter W. Cook-Majoy
  • Gay-Ann B. Cooney
  • Sarah Cooper-Ellis
  • Margo L. and Fred C. Cox
  • Michael J. Cullinane
  • Jane M. and Richard E. H'94 Cunningham
  • Marguerite Cyr
  • Jennifer Darrow and Bennett Saxe
  • Lee U. Daudelin
  • Jennifer L. Dawson
  • Sharon J. and Nathan L. (deceased) Day
  • Denise R. Day
  • Emma Deroma
  • Theresa J. and Michael P. Desilets
  • Dale and Jennifer L. '07 Desmarais
  • Brenda Diederich
  • Patricia L. Donelan
  • Daniel Donnellan
  • Susan R. and Joe Downes
  • Joy R. Downs
  • Marc E. Doyon
  • Judith and James B. Draper
  • Christopher and Andrea D. '81 Dube
  • Marie C. Duggan
  • Margaret and Wayne A. Dukette
  • Julia M. and Thomas L. Dutton
  • Mark G. Edelstein
  • Joanne and James Edwards
  • Edith and Leonard Ehrlich
  • Dale L. Eichorn
  • Eileen Eisner
  • Frances and Michael J. '65 Emond
  • Myleta Eng
  • Susan Ericson-West and Vaughn R. West
  • Susan M. Erkkila
  • Arta and Heather Ethridge
  • Eugenie Euskirchen and Peter Fix
  • Betsey Farnham
  • Diane L. and Bernard L. Fecteau
  • George Fellendorf
  • Vincent J. Ferlini
  • Bette G. and John D. Finnern
  • Norman E. Fletcher
  • James Florschutz
  • Lee and Jeff Forgosh
  • Donna J. and George E. Frascone
  • Jessie M. Freeman
  • Evelyn M. Frei
  • Sue A. Freitas
  • Susan and Kevin Frewert
  • Diane Gallant
  • Shirley R. Garhart
  • Timothy J. Garland
  • Renate L. Gebauer
  • Jayne and Bruce Gershikowitz
  • Joanne H. and David A. Gettleman
  • Robert Gewanter
  • Heather Gilligan
  • Philip E. Ginsburg
  • Gloria E. and Robert J. Gioseffi
  • A. Stephanie and Robert Gittleman
  • Myrna Goldenberg
  • Elaine F. and Werner F. Gossels
  • Ethel E. Gould
  • Beverly Gray
  • Elinor P. and Leonard S. Green
  • Leonard Grob
  • Charlotte B. Guild
  • Gus and Karen M. '00 Gutierrez
  • Linda M. Hadden
  • Beverly A. and R. Michael Haines
  • Joan R. and Dana F. '88 Haley
  • Mimi Hallowell and Greg Tuveson
  • John D. and Diane G. '99 M'03 Halter
  • Robert C. and Sandra S. '77 Hamm
  • Evelyn Hammerman
  • Bridget Hansel
  • Gregory Hanselman
  • Dawn E. and Mark S. Harrington
  • Wendy E. Harris
  • Sylvia T. Hartmann
  • David E. Harvey
  • Elaina D. Hatsis
  • Jeanne R. and Patrick K. Hearn
  • Lynn and Roland L. Higgins
  • Carrie L. and Stephen F. Hoffman
  • Carolyn R. and Philip Hollman
  • Jacqueline M. and Stephen L. Hooper
  • Helen A. Horton
  • Christine M. Hrynowski and Ockle E. Johnson
  • Robert P. Hubbard
  • Maryann Hurley
  • Megan A. and Peter S. Hutchinson
  • Wayne and Frances Martine '02 M'06 Imon
  • Timothy A. Ingraham
  • Carolyn Isaak
  • Janet I. and William L. Jackson
  • Ruth F. and Carl B. Jacobs
  • Rena Jacques
  • Florence B. Jarest
  • Katie Jarvis
  • Seungok and Frederick W. '73 Jenne
  • Carroll E. Johnson
  • Virginia M. Johnson
  • Sarah C. Johnson
  • Dorothy and Stanley B. '51 M'65 Johnson
  • Carol R. and Kenneth Jue
  • Warren R. Kahler
  • Ann W. Kaiser
  • Karyn A. Kaminski
  • Susan S. Karalekas
  • Tara A. Kavanagh
  • Alberta M. Kealey
  • Leslie Kinney and Michael N. Landis
  • Jane S. Kirk
  • Catherine C. Klehm
  • Patricia D. and Stewart K. '09 Knapp
  • Robert A. Knight
  • Anja M. and Richard Kortmann
  • Sinthy Kounlasa
  • Corinne P. Kowpak
  • Donna L. and Peter H. Krauth
  • Paul and Suzanne S. '97 Krautmann
  • Norman Kushner
  • Claudia R. and David A. Ladensohn
  • Ann C. Lammers
  • Barbara W. Lang
  • Aimee and Jean-Pierre '11 LaTourette
  • Melissa S. Laughner
  • Joyce and Donald R. '66 LeBrun
  • Sheila and Elihu I. Leifer
  • Christine J. and Glen W. Lessig
  • Carline and Robert E. Lewis
  • Melanie J. and Ted Lizotte
  • Gloria L. Lodge
  • Robin and Robert J. '86 Lofquist
  • Caroll L. Lothrop and William E. '73 Russell
  • Nancy Lukens
  • William C. Machanic
  • Kay M. MacLean H'04
  • Linda C. Madden
  • Cynthia F. Magaldi
  • Barbara and Martin F. '72 Mahoney
  • Caroline Marandos
  • Robbin Marks
  • Cheryl D. Martin
  • Judith W. and Roger E. Martin
  • Sylvia S. Martin
  • Judy H. and Michael A. Mason
  • Jack Mayer
  • Glenda McFadden
  • Heather A. McGreer
  • Amy McIntyre and William J. Stroup
  • Tammy A. and Connor McKenna
  • Sandra McPherson
  • Jeanne E. Meehan
  • Lois K. Merry
  • Joanne E. Meshna
  • Anita C. Mihok
  • Linda G. Millard
  • Rochelle L. Millen
  • James D. Miller
  • Anne Miller
  • Dale T. Milne
  • Jeffrey Milne
  • Jennifer Mitchell
  • Mary Jane and James D. Mitchell
  • Crystal H. and Tom Mitchell
  • Geraldine Mittleman
  • Theodore H. and Mary D. '62 Moe
  • Patricia and Kenneth Mogensen
  • Miriam and Jeffrey L. Morgenstern
  • Lorraine B. Morong
  • Maxine Mosley
  • Beth M. Mucci
  • Loretta A. Murray and Troy N. '07 Turner
  • Sarah J. Mustin and Craig S. Stockwell
  • Bradley D. Myerson
  • Karyn R. Nelson and Kirk '97 Sanger
  • Marion and Richard Nerjes
  • Susan L. Neuman
  • Diane and John F. Newick
  • Cynthia Nizzari-Mcclain
  • Marilyn and Herbert W. North
  • Edith Notman
  • Elsie K. Novotny
  • Barbara A. Novotny
  • Rodney G. Obien
  • Julia M. and John F. O'Hare
  • Lillian T. O'Reilly
  • John R. Pappalardo
  • William D. Pardus
  • Ruth D. Parent
  • Lindy and Luca Paris
  • Peggie A. Partello
  • Colleen P. Pascu
  • Claudia D. and Michael Pellerin
  • Jason Pellettieri
  • Lisa J. Peterson
  • Lisa M. Pfeiffer
  • Debora B. Pignatelli
  • Jane A. and Leslie T. Pitts
  • Estella A. Pohner
  • David R. Proper
  • Sharon and Robert Racusin
  • Erika M. Radich and Leonard E. Fleischer
  • Michael and Bettina J. '88 Ramsey
  • Jean L. and James Reid
  • Kristina and Jeffrey A. Rice
  • Margaret Richter
  • June H. and Gene W. Robinson
  • Linda A. and Philip C. Robtoy Sr.
  • Hyman Romer
  • Nidia and Melissa M. '09 Rouleau
  • Eleanor R. and Alan S. Rudnick
  • H. Martin Rumscheidt
  • Carole L. Russell
  • Lois H. Ruttenberg
  • Lisa R. and Kenneth J. Samel
  • John A. Samperisi
  • Kimberly A. Sanborn
  • Eric Saperstein
  • Donna and Ronald W. Savard
  • Mary T. Schelble
  • Sylvia E. and Barry P. Scherr
  • Casey Schmidl-Gagne
  • Emma A. Schmidl-Gagne
  • Kimberly A. and Mark '95 Schmidl-Gagne
  • Amy and Torsten Schmidt
  • Sandra L. and Michael A. Schneider
  • Arian and Melvin Schuster
  • Cecilia J. Scranton
  • Susan T. and Richard L. Segal
  • M. Therese Seibert
  • Kathryn L. Seiler
  • Elizabeth and Kevin Self
  • Theresa-Marie and Joseph B. Senecal
  • Zeynep Seryuz
  • Charlotte E. Severson
  • Ann and Keith Shaw
  • Dee and William D. '67 Shea
  • Charlotte (deceased) and Saul Sherter
  • Steven Short
  • Susan M. Sielke and Eleanor M. Vander Haegen
  • Donna T. and Robert E. Simpson
  • Helen D. Skeist
  • Myra Skibb
  • Anne L. and Charles F. Small
  • Jodie R. and Michael S. Small
  • Robert and Mary Lou '75 Smith
  • Mary V. Smith
  • Karen B. Stanish
  • Elizabeth C. and Norman M. MacLeod
  • Ann G. Sunstein
  • Sandra and William J. Swinburne
  • Lowell J. and Melissa M. '08 Tawney
  • Sara and Gavin Telfer
  • Marc P. Tieger
  • Carol and John Till
  • Susan and Stephen M. Till
  • Anna L. Tilton
  • Judith A. and Chester L. Timmons
  • Joseph Tito
  • Lynda T. Tolton
  • William P. and Carmen P. '95 Trafton
  • Anthony M. and Barbara S. '88 Tremblay
  • Alanne and Charles A. Turina
  • Ruth H. Turner
  • Carol S. Tuveson
  • Bruce W. Twyon
  • Laurie Uhlman
  • Diane and Christopher Vanacore
  • Colleen and Chris Vanderbilt
  • Linda M. Veinotte
  • Angela M. and John S. Velky II
  • Helena Warburg
  • Marion Ward
  • Michael C. Ward
  • Donna M. Ward
  • Erika M. and Michael J. Ward
  • Cynthia J. Watkins
  • Lucy S. Webb
  • Dennis and Suzanne M. '93 Webster*
  • Christine H. and Albert H. Weeks
  • Rose and Jerome J. Weinrieb
  • Lawrence A. Welkowitz
  • Susan and Thomas M. Weller
  • Kathleen W. Wheeler
  • David E. White
  • Barbara M. and Alvin R. White
  • Ann M. Whittle
  • John L. Wiegand
  • Evelyn A. and Thomas E. Williams
  • Arthur I. Winsor Jr.
  • Margaret Wittenborg
  • Harold Wolhandler and Mary M. '72 Monahan
  • Suzanne L. and Dale R. '74 Woodward
  • Carole N. Wright
  • Jane R. and Winston A. '60 Wright
  • Martha H. Wyand
  • Goksel Yalcinkaya
  • Daniella L. Yitzchak
  • Kenton M. Young
  • Lisa M. and Richard M. Young

Honor Roll of Donors

Giving Clubs

  • PRESIDENT'S CLUB
        $2,500 and up
  • LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB
         $1,000–2,499
  • WALLACE E. MASON CLUB
        $500–999
  • CHALLENGER'S CLUB
        $250–499
  • FIRST CENTURY CLUB
         $100–249
  • GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
        under $100
   Keene State College, Wisdom to Make a Difference