KEENE STATE TODAY
THE KEENE STATE COLLEGE MAGAZINE WINTER 2012
KST Cover

Honor Roll of Donors

Classes: 2000-2010

Listing donations received between July 1, 2010 and June 30, 2011.

PRESIDENT'S CLUB

  • 2001      Robbie Venezia '01

LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB

  • 2005      Anne C. Maganzini '05

WALLACE E. MASON CLUB

  • 2008      Steven I. '08 and Laurel Stavis

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • 2000      Shari L. '00 and Darrin Bemis
  • 2000      Curtis L. '00 and Kay Golden
  • 2000      Margaret L. Mead '00
  • 2000      Robert R. Rodrigue '00
  • 2000      Anne R. '00 and Peter Sweeney
  • 2003      John R. Colbert '03
  • 2003      Matthew R. Cook '03
  • 2007      John W. Condlin '07
  • 2008      Michelle '08 and Michael H. Fuller

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 2000      Sarah K. '00 and John M. Kingsolver
  • 2000      Danielle N. '00 and Justin C. '00 Saraceno*
  • 2000      Cynthia J. '00 and Michael C. '00 Warhola
  • 2001      Andrew S. Knapp '01
  • 2001      Brian A. '01 and Erin E. '03 Parda
  • 2002      Colm M. Kennedy '02
  • 2002      Peter H. '02 and Rita M. '91 Schrader*
  • 2003      Anonymous
  • 2003      Nicholas T. Bujeaud '03
  • 2003      Adam J. Bull '03
  • 2003      Scott A. Madden '03
  • 2003      Kerry L. Marsh '03
  • 2003      Erin E. '03 and Brian A. '01 Parda
  • 2003      Christopher R. Rowell '03
  • 2004      Gordon K. Barr '04
  • 2005      Brandon T. Beck '05
  • 2005      Ryan R. '05 and Kevin W. '99 Chevalier
  • 2005      Eric T. Delisle '05
  • 2005      Matthew J. Rider '05
  • 2005      Lynn C. Roman '05
  • 2005      Chepina W. Rumsey '05
  • 2006      Kara J. '06 and Richard Bowen
  • 2006      Michael E. Ouellette '06
  • 2006      Matthew N. Replogle '06
  • 2006      Jenna E. Sier '06
  • 2006      Christopher S. Yeakel '06
  • 2007      John C. Harris '07
  • 2007      Jonathan M. Young '07
  • 2008      Gabriel P. Bergeron '08
  • 2008      Angela M. Kingston '08
  • 2008      John J. Napolitano '08
  • 2008      Ryan P. Ragone '08
  • 2008      Kyle H. Robbins '08
  • 2009      Christina L. '09 and John H. Flanagan
  • 2009      Tricia A. '09 and Michael N. Kapiloff
  • 2009      Jeffrey A. Perkins '09
  • 2009      Derek J. Rudzinski '09
  • 2009      Daniel A. Saucier '09
  • 2009      Grace M. '09 and William M. Therrien
  • 2010      Casey E. Barber '10
  • 2010      Brandon M. Niemela '10
  • 2010      Jenna M. Patnode '10
  • 2011      Arianne J. Beaudoin-Helik '11

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 2000      Sally J. Allen '00
  • 2000      Timothy J. Andrus '00
  • 2000      Rory C. Coleman '00
  • 2000      David M. Day '00
  • 2000      Susan K. Dicaprio '00 and Eugene J. '99 Archambault
  • 2000      Jennifer L. Downs-Paquin '00 and Edward O. '00 Paquin
  • 2000      Marc E. Fillion '00 and Susan E. '97 Domanico
  • 2000      Kevin A. Geary '00
  • 2000      Karen M. '00 and Gus Gutierrez
  • 2000      James T. '00 and Amy L. '99 Hill
  • 2000      Stephen R. Hutter '00
  • 2000      Garry L. Kenyon '00
  • 2000      Megan M. Kivela '00
  • 2000      Anne M. Little '00
  • 2000      Christine M. Montgomery '00
  • 2000      Ryan C. '00 and Nancy A. '01 Morin
  • 2000      Kerrie A. Moynihan '00
  • 2000      Matthew G. Rorick '00
  • 2000      Gregory D. Sears '00
  • 2000      Carmen J. Sleeper '00
  • 2000      Jeffrey P. Smith '00
  • 2000      David M. Warren '00
  • 2001      Kathryn A. '01 and Kevin Ainsworth
  • 2001      Anonymous
  • 2001      Madeleine A. Bergstrom '01
  • 2001      Andrew T. Bollerud '01
  • 2001      Christopher C. Burrows '01
  • 2001      Chad D. Cassin '01
  • 2001      Katherine L. Coe '01
  • 2001      Matthew A. Demko '01
  • 2001      Molly P. Dunne '01
  • 2001      William K. Evanson '01
  • 2001      Jennifer M. Farrell '01
  • 2001      Kara L. Forsythe '01
  • 2001      Rebecca M. Gall-Piorek '01
  • 2001      Lindsay A. Graham '01
  • 2001      P. Kierstead Grondin '01
  • 2001      John J. Hallengren '01
  • 2001      Catherine L. Jennings '01
  • 2001      Fanny M. Kelley '01
  • 2001      Ian Kiss '01
  • 2001      Patricia M. Layfield '01
  • 2001      Michelle L. Manno '01
  • 2001      Martha Jo McCarthy '01
  • 2001      Nancy A. '01 and Ryan C. '00 Morin
  • 2001      Patricia D. Packard '01
  • 2001      Stacey M. Phelps '01
  • 2001      Todd R. Pinsonneault '01
  • 2001      Justin G. Raymond '01
  • 2001      Erin A. Scillia '01
  • 2001      Shelley F. Sheridan '01
  • 2001      Johanna L. Vergoni '01
  • 2001      Allyson B. Vile '01
  • 2001      Nicole R. '01 and Anthony B. '99 Vogl
  • 2001      Alicia M. Watson '01
  • 2001      Christine E. '01 and William J. '02 Williams IV
  • 2001      Brian E. Wnek '01
  • 2002      Elizabeth D. Collinsworth '02
  • 2002      Nicole M. Cornell '02
  • 2002      Timothy J. Domanico '02
  • 2002      Deanna M. Dufour '02
  • 2002      Brian R. Gould '02
  • 2002      Heidi A. Gove '02
  • 2002      Lindsay M. Hamilton '02
  • 2002      Frances Martine '02 M'06 and Wayne Imon
  • 2002      Robert E. Kane III '02
  • 2002      Thomas R. Kivela '02
  • 2002      Molly M. Linn '02 M'03
  • 2002      Joshhua Magee '02
  • 2002      Elizabeth L. Martin '02
  • 2002      Kenneth D. Meade '02
  • 2002      Justin K. Moriarty '02
  • 2002      Michael P. Robarge '02
  • 2002      James G. Turner '02
  • 2002      Matti J. Ulvila '02
  • 2002      William J. '02 and Christine E. '01 Williams
  • 2003      Steven M. '03 and Sarah E. '04 Autieri
  • 2003      Christopher D. Barry '03
  • 2003      Travis J. Butler '03
  • 2003      Jennifer L. Church '03
  • 2003      Kimberley E. Fasano '03
  • 2003      Edward M. Fleming '03
  • 2003      Kirk W. Francis '03
  • 2003      Danee R. Grillo '03
  • 2003      Linda M. Hanatow '03
  • 2003      Stephanie B. Hurley '03
  • 2003      Catherine H. Kennedy '03
  • 2003      Alexander J. Koutroubas '03
  • 2003      Erin E. Linehan '03
  • 2003      Alan J. Lorandeau '03
  • 2003      Jessica B. Perkowski '03
  • 2003      Christopher B. Roca '03
  • 2003      Emily S. Skinner '03
  • 2003      Steven A. Smith '03
  • 2003      Rebecca L. Washut '03
  • 2004      Sarah E. '04 and Steven M. '03 Autieri
  • 2004      Colin E. Burdick '04
  • 2004      Joshua A. Burke '04
  • 2004      Diane L. '04 and Christopher N. Bush
  • 2004      Timothy B. Gagnon '04
  • 2004      Taryn L. Horozy '04
  • 2004      Kelly B. McKnight '04
  • 2004      Cara A. O'Brien '04
  • 2004      James P. Reed Sr.'04
  • 2004      Christopher R. Rinaldo '04
  • 2004      Rebecca M. Sayan '04 M'06
  • 2004      Sarah R. Swasey '04
  • 2005      Alexander T. Carey '05
  • 2005      Stephen J. Curry '05
  • 2005      Yulia M. Durocher '05
  • 2005      Jason E. Fish '05
  • 2005      James R. Gardner '05
  • 2005      James R. Hogan '05
  • 2005      Barbara L. '05 and Aubrey T. '05 Linen
  • 2005      Juddson W. Marineau '05
  • 2005      Eric J. Rosario '05
  • 2005      Lisa J. Russ '05 M'06
  • 2005      Richard J. Schaefer '05
  • 2005      Barbara J. Schweigert '05
  • 2005      Pamela Stinson '05
  • 2005      Sara L. Walsh '05
  • 2005      Theresa R. Welch '05
  • 2005      Carole L. Whippie '05
  • 2006      Anonymous (2)
  • 2006      Aaron L. Belanger '06
  • 2006      Stephanie R. Boyce '06
  • 2006      Robert M. Brown '06
  • 2006      Ashley M. Dunk '06
  • 2006      Amy M. Dussault '06
  • 2006      Ryan J. Frasca '06
  • 2006      Vincente J. Gonsalves '06
  • 2006      Emily N. Grier '06
  • 2006      Emily W. Hartshorne '06
  • 2006      Amy J. Horton '06
  • 2006      Karyn M. Krahnert '06
  • 2006      Benjamin J. Leonard '06
  • 2006      Dustin T. Libby '06
  • 2006      Mark J. Metevier '06
  • 2006      Samantha J. Monmaney '06 M'08
  • 2006      Rachel L. Page '06
  • 2006      Lara W. Ross '06
  • 2006      Jennifer M. Simpson '06
  • 2006      Marcus S. Soutra III '06
  • 2007      Joshua Bradley '07
  • 2007      Erika F. Crabtree '07
  • 2007      David A. Cyr '07
  • 2007      Jennifer L. '07 and Dale Desmarais
  • 2007      Michelle L. D'Onofrio '07
  • 2007      Benjamin W. Fowler '07
  • 2007      Ann M. Gagnon '07
  • 2007      Christopher M. Gempp '07
  • 2007      Sara M. Kaplan '07
  • 2007      Meghan L. Kroeber '07
  • 2007      Megan C. Lane '07
  • 2007      Evan C. LeCompte '07
  • 2007      Michael J. Lewis '07
  • 2007      Rachel M. Littlefield '07
  • 2007      Craig A. Lyons '07
  • 2007      Stefanie L. Martin '07
  • 2007      Meghan R. McGovern '07
  • 2007      Brittney M. Peterson '07
  • 2007      Steven M. Pickus '07
  • 2007      Marc A. Pio '07
  • 2007      Amanda M. Richer '07
  • 2007      Judith A. Tague '07
  • 2007      Ashley L. Talmont '07
  • 2007      Troy N. Turner '07 and Loretta A. Murray
  • 2007      Shelly A. Welch '07
  • 2007      Kim M. Wheeler '07
  • 2007      John L. White '07
  • 2007      Justin D. Wilk '07
  • 2007      Sara L. Zakzewska '07
  • 2008      Crystal M. Anilowski '08
  • 2008      Anonymous (2)
  • 2008      Aimee C. Athnos '08
  • 2008      Crystal M. Blamy '08
  • 2008      Michael H. Blumenthal '08
  • 2008      Richard R. Bush Jr. '08
  • 2008      David S. Clegg '08
  • 2008      Sara B. Goddard '08
  • 2008      Savannah C. Hellgren '08
  • 2008      Amy M. Hibbard '08
  • 2008      Joshua D. Letourneau '08
  • 2008      Ashley E. Lewis '08
  • 2008      Kevin M. Loverde '08
  • 2008      Elizabeth R. Marshall '08
  • 2008      Owen C. McPike '08
  • 2008      Shannon E. McSpiritt '08
  • 2008      Ashlee M. Nicholson '08
  • 2008      Marc J. Pellerin '08
  • 2008      Jessica A. Ritter '08
  • 2008      Kevin J. Robbins '08
  • 2008      Elizabeth A. Salvo '08 and Corbett D. '08 O'Connell
  • 2008      Melissa M. '08 and Lowell J. Tawney
  • 2009      Ryan M. Adams '09
  • 2009      Douglas C. '09 and Carol A. '95 Adler
  • 2009      Kelli E. Aldrich '09
  • 2009      Timothy S. Allen '09
  • 2009      Tyler Q. Anderson '09
  • 2009      Anonymous
  • 2009      Kayla M. Aucoin '09
  • 2009      Kaitlyn M. Ballou '09
  • 2009      Katherine A. Barbour '09
  • 2009      Karissa E. Barry '09
  • 2009      Adam D. Binette '09
  • 2009      Shawn C. Booth '09
  • 2009      Matthew T. Boshuyzen '09
  • 2009      Scott J. Brucato '09
  • 2009      Jessica L. Buttafuoco '09
  • 2009      Jesse C. Campbell '09
  • 2009      Bonnie M. Centauro '09
  • 2009      Dylan A. Cobb '09
  • 2009      Amanda L. Curtis '09
  • 2009      Calogero M. Delisi '09
  • 2009      Thomas E. Edstrom '09
  • 2009      Robert O. Fissel '09
  • 2009      Penny Gendron '09
  • 2009      Zachary L. Gobeil '09
  • 2009      Michael D. Gokey '09
  • 2009      Michael B. Grotton '09
  • 2009      Christopher L. Guerette '09
  • 2009      Rianne L. Hartwell '09
  • 2009      Alison S. Heinonen '09
  • 2009      Erin C. Hobden '09
  • 2009      Keith M. Hoodlet '09
  • 2009      Alexander C. Horne '09
  • 2009      Jessica A. Howard '09
  • 2009      Joshua L. Hudson '09
  • 2009      Shanna K. Ketchum '09
  • 2009      Jennifer L. Kinney '09
  • 2009      Stewart K. '09 and Patricia D. Knapp
  • 2009      Stephanie L. Kolodziej '09
  • 2009      Amanda J. Kosloski '09
  • 2009      Angelo F. Liberatore '09
  • 2009      Holly M. Lonergan '09
  • 2009      Caitlyn M. Lussier '09
  • 2009      Lucas A. Maguire '09
  • 2009      John M. McGonigle '09
  • 2009      John A. McNair '09
  • 2009      Brian P. Micioni '09
  • 2009      Matthew Miley '09
  • 2009      Edmund J. Mitchell '09
  • 2009      Autumn D. Nall '09
  • 2009      Keegan M. Nunley '09
  • 2009      Katherine A. Paine '09
  • 2009      Eric Palmer '09
  • 2009      Christopher B. Picard '09
  • 2009      Wendy A. '09 and Brian T. '09 Poczobut
  • 2009      Amanda L. Rivard '09
  • 2009      Alex G. Rollins '09
  • 2009      Michael A. Romeo '09
  • 2009      Joshua A. Rosenblum '09
  • 2009      Melissa M. '09 and Nidia Rouleau
  • 2009      Danielle E. Sabin '09
  • 2009      Christopher P. Sachs '09
  • 2009      Beth A. Sandvik '09
  • 2009      Stephen D. Shallcross '09
  • 2009      Megan E. Smith '09
  • 2009      Eric J. Snare '09
  • 2009      Steven J. Steele Jr. '09
  • 2009      Joshua R. Sweetman '09
  • 2009      Lindsay K. Taflas '09
  • 2009      Matthew D. Varrin '09
  • 2009      Janet C. Von Handorf '09
  • 2009      Kurt A. Waltz '09
  • 2009      Erin E. Wardwell '09
  • 2009      Vicki L. Warzecha '09
  • 2010      Wesley M. Hampton '10
  • 2010      Jared R. Leghorn '10
  • 2011      Jean-Pierre '11 and Aimee LaTourette

Honor Roll of Donors

Giving Clubs

  • PRESIDENT'S CLUB
        $2,500 and up
  • LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB
         $1,000–2,499
  • WALLACE E. MASON CLUB
        $500–999
  • CHALLENGER'S CLUB
        $250–499
  • FIRST CENTURY CLUB
         $100–249
  • GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
        under $100
   Keene State College, Wisdom to Make a Difference