KEENE STATE TODAY
THE KEENE STATE COLLEGE MAGAZINE WINTER 2012
KST Cover

Honor Roll of Donors

Classes: 1975-1999

Listing donations received between July 1, 2010 and June 30, 2011.

PRESIDENT'S CLUB

  • 1977      Barbara D. '77 and Bruce L. '77 Austin
  • 1988      Louis L. Murray Jr. '88

LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB

  • 1975      Grace F. Freije '75
  • 1975      Henry W. Maier '75
  • 1977      Debra A. '77 and Charles W. Beach
  • 1980      Diana L. '80 and Ronald P. '61 Wyman
  • 1983      Robert A. Norton Jr. '83
  • 1984      John U. Davis '84
  • 1984      Peter B. Richardson '84
  • 1985      Kimberly T. Harkness '85
  • 1986      Susan M. '86 and Steven J. '86 Fortier
  • 1987      Anni E. Luneau '87 and Christopher Parker
  • 1992      Mark E. Carver '92
  • 1994      R. Eric France '94
  • 1994      Travis M. Hodgdon '94
  • 1997      Katje K. Mickola '97 M'05 and Lynne M. Andrews

WALLACE E. MASON CLUB

  • 1975      Lesa A. Lakeman-McDonald '75 and Douglas B. '67 M'72 McDonald
  • 1976      Michael J. Hanrahan '76
  • 1976      Graham A. Jones '76 M'84 and Joan Roeber-Jones
  • 1976      Stephen C. '76 and Laura J. Seraichick
  • 1979      Jane M. Bergeron-Beaulieu '79
  • 1980      Robert A. MacLeod '80
  • 1982      Theodore D. McGahie '82
  • 1986      Christopher C. Flagg '86
  • 1986      David O. Thompson '86
  • 1987      James R. Banks '87
  • 1987      Richard M. Fischer '87
  • 1992      Patricia J. '92 and Charles V. '96 Farmer
  • 1995      James A. Jowdy '95
  • 1996      Charles V. '96 and Patricia J. '92 Farmer
  • 1996      Robert K. '96 and Jodi R. Wollner

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • 1975      Elizabeth A. Kincade '75
  • 1977      Robin E. Evans '77
  • 1977      Cecile E. Goff '77
  • 1977      Wayne C. '77 and Kathleen L. '81 Mohr
  • 1977      Linda '77 and Jerome F. '78 Zimmel
  • 1978      Carol A. '78 and Martin C. '90 Sheil
  • 1978      Stephen M. Woodard '78
  • 1978      Jerome F. '78 and Linda '77 Zimmel
  • 1979      Bernard C. Bonne '79
  • 1979      Amy L. Gouger '79
  • 1981      Brenda W. '81 and James B. '82 Eaves
  • 1981      Kathleen L. '81 and Wayne C. '77 Mohr
  • 1981      Russell V. Sabia '81
  • 1982      James B. '82 and Brenda W. '81 Eaves
  • 1983      Alana S. '83 and Paul T. '83 Flynn*
  • 1983      Bertrand '83 M'94 and Angela Poirier
  • 1983      Norman R. St. Germain '83
  • 1984      Lindsay A. Prospect '84
  • 1984      Lawrence D. Saffran '84
  • 1985      Stephen P. Brighton '85
  • 1985      Julie A. '85 and Keith C. '86 Couch*
  • 1985      Scott G. Knickerbocker '85
  • 1986      Victoria L. Berube '86
  • 1986      Keith C. '86 and Julie A. '85 Couch*
  • 1986      Rhonda L. Tully '86
  • 1987      Michael P. McCarthy '87
  • 1987      Edward G. Namath '87
  • 1987      Jane E. Stark '87
  • 1988      Charles H. Oldham '88
  • 1989      Susan E. '89 and John E. '89 Scheinman
  • 1990      Martin C. '90 and Carol A. '78 Sheil
  • 1990      Christopher J. Towler '90
  • 1990      Scot A. Ward '90
  • 1991      Barbara A. '91 and Roland V. '56 Stoodley
  • 1992      Nathan C. Clinard '92
  • 1994      Kathryn A. '94 and Dennis D. Mead
  • 1996      Roberto Ferragina '96
  • 1996      Geoff E. Sylvester '96
  • 1997      Christian F. Battaglia '97

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 1975      Elaine R. Alexander '75
  • 1975      Dwight A. '75 and Ann M. Ayotte
  • 1975      Donna J. Bennett '75
  • 1975      Eileen O. Bohigian '75
  • 1975      Mary C. '75 and Russell L. '83 Durling
  • 1975      Sheila A. Foote '75 M'82
  • 1975      Deborah J. '75 and Richard J. Jardine
  • 1975      Barbara McCarthy '75
  • 1975      Robert M. Powers '75
  • 1975      Barbara H. Skriloff '75
  • 1975      June '75 and Dennis F. '75 St. Lawrence
  • 1975      Claudia M. Sysyn '75
  • 1975      Constance '75 and William H. '72 M'76 Young
  • 1976      Maurice D. Bilodeau '76
  • 1976      Clark P. '76 and Anne L. '74 Dumont
  • 1976      Kevin B. Fitzpatrick '76
  • 1976      David J. Hague '76
  • 1976      Vesta A. Hornbeck '76
  • 1976      Andre A. Jalbert '76
  • 1976      Janet P. Moran '76
  • 1976      Ruth C. Sanders '76
  • 1976      Barry G. Stetson '76
  • 1977      Walter J. '77 and Kimberly A. Asonevich
  • 1977      Karen B. Day '77
  • 1977      Barbara A. '77 and Stephen J. '77 Hall
  • 1977      Peter O. Lund '77
  • 1977      Thomas J. Neary '77
  • 1977      Joseph C. Palumbo '77
  • 1977      Deborah '77 and Lindsey R. '77 Pinkham
  • 1977      Lyn Plomaritis '77
  • 1977      Peter G. Thomas '77 and Cheryl A. '94 McDaniel-Thomas
  • 1977      John R. '77 and Deborah '78 Trabucco
  • 1977      Roxanne Wilson '77
  • 1978      Robert W. '78 and Diane Beaulieu
  • 1978      Douglas P. '78 and Kimberly A. '79 Benoit
  • 1978      Linda M. Freese '78
  • 1978      Diane L. Kane '78
  • 1978      Lynne B. '78 and Michael R. '98 Keating
  • 1978      Deborah C. '78 and Ron V. '73 Kilyanczik
  • 1978      Laurel A. Lang '78
  • 1978      Elizabeth A. MacMillan '78
  • 1978      Nancy Pansa '78
  • 1978      Nancy J. Puglisi '78
  • 1978      Judith '78 M'89 and David B. '78 Robbins
  • 1978      Jeannine T. Ryan '78
  • 1978      Deborah '78 and John R. '77 Trabucco
  • 1978      Peter K. VanDusen '78
  • 1978      Elizabeth W. Williams '78
  • 1979      John Barbieri '79*
  • 1979      Kimberly A. '79 and Douglas P. '78 Benoit
  • 1979      Meredith J. '79 and James T. '79 Drobinske
  • 1979      Betsy A. Foss '79
  • 1979      BJ Gorman-Rosenberg '79
  • 1979      Eugene C. '79 and Paula J. '71 M'78 Gregory
  • 1979      Timothy Hatcher '79
  • 1979      Barbara J. Hawkins '79
  • 1979      Martha P. Laflamme '79
  • 1979      Christine E. Landry '79
  • 1979      Jean B. Lugli '79
  • 1979      Karen J. Michalides '79
  • 1979      Benjamin S. Minsk '79
  • 1979      Michele Marini Pittenger '79
  • 1979      Jodi W. Smith '79 M'84
  • 1979      Cynthia A. Stinson '79
  • 1979      Roland M. Vance '79
  • 1980      Karen E. Annis '80
  • 1980      Allison Bergstrom '80
  • 1980      Scott M. Cowper '80*
  • 1980      Susan M. Cramer '80
  • 1980      Jennifer S. Dahlberg '80
  • 1980      Mary L. Donahue '80
  • 1980      Deborah G. Dow '80 and Daniel '82 Titcomb
  • 1980      Robert J. Owen '80
  • 1980      Cathy S. '80 and Robert M. '80 Zurek
  • 1981      Ann Beaudry-Torrey '81
  • 1981      Leigh B. Cowper '81
  • 1981      Debora Sansevero '81
  • 1982      Nora L. Beaton '82
  • 1982      Lilla '82 and David N '69 DeCoste
  • 1982      Patricia C. Dugger '82
  • 1982      Colleen '82 and Matthew W. '82 Lake
  • 1982      Patricia L. '82 and William J. '82 Sowa
  • 1982      Daniel Titcomb '82 and Deborah G. '80 Dow
  • 1982      Alan D. Walker '82
  • 1982      Gayle Walsh '82
  • 1983      Holly M. '83 and Mark C. '83 Adamy
  • 1983      Mary Beth Blom '83
  • 1983      Corinne A. Bryant '83
  • 1983      Russell L. '83 and Mary C. '75 Durling
  • 1983      Randall K. Gates '83
  • 1983      Robert W. Germeroth Jr. '83
  • 1983      Diane R. Hardy '83
  • 1983      Wendy J. Kern '83
  • 1983      Dona L. Page '83 M'93
  • 1983      David L. Safford '83
  • 1983      Lynn C. Smith '83
  • 1983      Diane M. '83 and Daniel J. '83 Tinkham
  • 1983      William E. Yaglou '83
  • 1984      Cheryl L. Bencivenga '84
  • 1984      Mary E. '84 and Timothy J. '84 M'93 Bergeron
  • 1984      Cathleen M. Donohue '84
  • 1984      Seth O. Harris Jr. '84
  • 1984      Janet N. King '84
  • 1984      Russell B. Penfield '84
  • 1984      Diana S. Robbins '84
  • 1984      Stephen C. Salamin '84
  • 1984      Daniel J. Shine '84
  • 1985      Suzan E. '85 and Peter D. '85 Anderson
  • 1985      Paula J. Bedard '85
  • 1985      Joseph F. '85 and Denise '89 Bourassa
  • 1985      Michele Bove '85
  • 1985      Lynn M. '85 and Stephen R. '85 Bucknam
  • 1985      Lisa E. '85 and Thomas J. Durnford
  • 1985      Leah A. Flanigan '85
  • 1985      Michael R. Foisie '85
  • 1985      Lisa A. Gagnon '85
  • 1985      Andrew G. Jones '85
  • 1985      Natali K. Pope '85
  • 1985      Edmund F. '85 and Jennifer '87 Wojenski
  • 1986      Debora M. Carlson '86
  • 1986      Paul M. Cocciardi '86
  • 1986      Joseph S. Czajkowski '86
  • 1986      Alfrieda J. '86 and Robert J. Englund
  • 1986      Oscar L. Frost III '86
  • 1986      Peter H. Gregorchuk '86
  • 1986      Nancy W. '86 and H. Roger Hansen
  • 1986      Kevin P. LaBranche '86
  • 1986      Ellen M. McCarthy Hull '86 and Jonathan B. '88 Hull
  • 1986      William J. Meskill '86
  • 1986      Michelle A. Ryan '86
  • 1986      Tina M. '86 and Scott R. '87 Sharby
  • 1986      Michael P. Trabucco '86
  • 1986      Lee-Ann P. '86 and Garrett D. '86 Van Atta*
  • 1986      Marcia L. '86 and Thomas Wessels
  • 1987      Joyce M. Butler '87
  • 1987      Adam C. Clinton '87
  • 1987      Jeffrey P. Dragon '87
  • 1987      Deborah J. Ervin '87
  • 1987      Ray A. Haversat '87
  • 1987      James R. LaVoie '87
  • 1987      Carole A. Lawler '87
  • 1987      Scott R. '87 and Tina M. '86 Sharby
  • 1987      Andrew D. Shaw '87
  • 1987      James A. Sullivan '87
  • 1987      Kathleen M. Trojanowski '87
  • 1987      Jennifer J. '87 and Thomas M. '95 White
  • 1987      Jennifer '87 and Edmund F. '85 Wojenski
  • 1988      Kelly G. Danahy '88
  • 1988      Lisa J. '88 and Corrado '89 Garzia
  • 1988      Jonathan B. Hull '88 and Ellen M. '86 McCarthy Hull
  • 1988      Patricia E. Manning '88
  • 1988      Richard W. Meserve '88
  • 1988      John R. Mitchell '88
  • 1988      Griselda '88 and Joseph C. Witkowski
  • 1989      Denise '89 and Joseph F. '85 Bourassa
  • 1989      Steven M. Colby '89
  • 1989      Stacey P. DeAngelis '89
  • 1989      Corrado '89 and Lisa J. '88 Garzia
  • 1989      Sean T. Gillery '89
  • 1989      Thomas E. Lally '89
  • 1989      Jay R. '89 and Amy E. '91 LaPanne
  • 1989      Chris Anne M. Wheeler '89
  • 1990      Kimberly H. Bergeron '90
  • 1990      Leona L. Brown '90
  • 1990      Elizabeth A. '90 and Gerald D. '90 Cahoon
  • 1990      Richard W. Kendall '90
  • 1990      Marianne E. '90 and Kevin R. '90 Klemarczyk
  • 1990      Mark J. Lennerton '90
  • 1990      Gregory E. Leonard '90 and Rachael M. '91 M'06 Summe-Leonard
  • 1990      Maryann H. McNeil '90
  • 1990      Andrew J. Ouellette '90
  • 1990      Sandra L. '90 and Christopher R. '90 Schoen
  • 1990      Melinda D. Treadwell '90
  • 1991      Charles E. Clay IV '91
  • 1991      Michael E. Convey '91
  • 1991      Michael J. Curtin '91
  • 1991      John R. Koester '91
  • 1991      Amy E. '91 and Jay R. '89 LaPanne
  • 1991      Kristina A. Martinelli '91
  • 1991      Julie J. Napolitano '91
  • 1991      Joshua H. Richmond '91
  • 1991      Rita M. '91 and Peter H. '02 Schrader*
  • 1991      Rachael M. Summe-Leonard '91 M'06 and Gregory E. '90 Leonard
  • 1992      Nancy F. Blair '92
  • 1992      Kimberly S. Gregg '92
  • 1992      Gregory S. Harris '92
  • 1992      Ernest D. May Jr.'92
  • 1992      Michelle E. '92 and Eric D. '92 Rappaport
  • 1993      Julie E. '93 and Brian P. '93 Cassidy
  • 1993      Jeffrey R. Huskey '93
  • 1993      Seth M. Klaiman '93
  • 1993      Elisa M. '93 and Shane R. '94 Nickerson
  • 1993      James J. Robinson '93
  • 1993      Janel L. Stevenson '93
  • 1993      Sharon A. Warren '93
  • 1994      Carole A. Dukette-Frankiewicz '94
  • 1994      Laura M. Lovell Inglese '94
  • 1994      Cheryl A. McDaniel-Thomas '94 and Peter G. '77 Thomas
  • 1994      Shane R. '94 and Elisa M. '93 Nickerson
  • 1995      Marcia J. Barrett '95
  • 1995      Aaron R. Hagwood '95
  • 1995      Kevin M. Keough '95
  • 1995      Christina M. '95 and Kevin T. '96 McKittrick
  • 1995      Michael J. Reynolds '95
  • 1995      Elizabeth E. Tshudy '95
  • 1995      Sarah S. Webb '95
  • 1995      Thomas M. '95 and Jennifer J. '87 White
  • 1996      Devin P. Cashman '96
  • 1996      Kevin T. '96 and Christina M. '95 McKittrick
  • 1996      Melissa A. Procter '96
  • 1996      Tammi R. Squires '96
  • 1996      Joy M. Vega '96
  • 1997      Timothy D. Ainsworth '97
  • 1997      Anonymous
  • 1997      Gail E. Bys '97
  • 1997      Joyana J. Damon '97
  • 1997      Lisa C. Dolloph '97
  • 1997      James T. Ducey '97
  • 1997      Christine M. '97 and B. Michael Justice
  • 1997      Robert L. Tilton '97
  • 1998      Matthew P. Donovan '98
  • 1998      Patricia A. '98 and John T. Hitchner
  • 1998      Michael R. '98 and Lynne B. '78 Keating
  • 1998      Amy F. '98 and Ryan P. '98 Royce
  • 1998      Constance B. '98 and John G. Schlegelmilch
  • 1998      Matthew G. '98 and Heather L. Schulde
  • 1999      Kevin W. '99 and Ryan R. '05 Chevalier
  • 1999      Janet P. Cleary '99
  • 1999      Gina M. Girardi '99
  • 1999      Brian F. Hiney '99
  • 1999      Gaynelle R. '99 and Charles C. Pratt
  • 1999      G.Benjamin Swope '99

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 1975      Michael J. Aumand '75
  • 1975      John C. Barry '75
  • 1975      John M. Berge '75
  • 1975      Eileen M. Berube '75
  • 1975      Catherine A. Blades '75
  • 1975      Jean E. Blaser '75
  • 1975      Carol '75 and Steven D. '74 Borghese
  • 1975      Nancy E. Campbell '75
  • 1975      Deborah S. Downes '75
  • 1975      Gail S. '75 and David W. '74 Eames
  • 1975      Raymond C. Eurto '75
  • 1975      Theresa L. Fowler '75 M'82
  • 1975      Joan M. Frusciante '75
  • 1975      Joseph A. Gallagher '75
  • 1975      Robert E. Girard '75
  • 1975      Charles W. Guptill IV '75
  • 1975      Sheila W. '75 and Karl W. '74 Haven
  • 1975      Susan T. Krumholz '75
  • 1975      Donna J. Kuethe '75
  • 1975      Carol G. Landry '75
  • 1975      Jeanne M. Lavoie '75
  • 1975      Diane Lototski '75
  • 1975      Patricia Luopa '75
  • 1975      Mark A. McEvoy '75
  • 1975      Niki '75 and Steven C. '75 McGettigan
  • 1975      Paul W. McManus '75
  • 1975      Lynda G. Morgan '75
  • 1975      Donna A. '75 and Norman R. '75 Muir
  • 1975      Joan A. Nelson '75
  • 1975      Thomas W. Oberg '75
  • 1975      Linda E. Oliver '75
  • 1975      Michael J. Pridham '75
  • 1975      Jeanne M. Pulk '75
  • 1975      Wayne D. Quiet '75
  • 1975      Piper Reason '75
  • 1975      Margaret M. Saunders '75
  • 1975      Brenda L. Sherwin '75
  • 1975      Mary Lou '75 and Robert Smith
  • 1975      Pamela W. Thomas '75
  • 1975      Brian M. Tremblay '75
  • 1975      Robert R. '75 M'79 and Jean M. '78 Whitcomb
  • 1976      Mary E. Barker '76
  • 1976      Philip R. Bellingham '76
  • 1976      Emerson T. Coleman '76
  • 1976      Avis L. Crane '76
  • 1976      Maria Z. Czop '76
  • 1976      JoAnn '76 and Jon M. '79 Donahue
  • 1976      Nancy Fassett '76
  • 1976      Nancy L. Huot '76
  • 1976      Maryann J. Jasiewicz '76
  • 1976      Susan B. Jaworski '76
  • 1976      Kathy S. Kierstead '76
  • 1976      Janet M. Lovering '76
  • 1976      Deborah '76 and Kevin G. '76 M'90 Maes
  • 1976      Patrick F. McDermott '76
  • 1976      Kathleen Novosel-Diedrich '76
  • 1976      Mary J. Parker '76
  • 1976      Linda M. Phippard '76
  • 1976      Nancy '76 and Thomas '76 Ricupero
  • 1976      Janet E. Rose '76
  • 1976      Cathrine L. '76 and Kenneth L. '76 Slattum
  • 1976      Jean T. Tacy '76
  • 1976      Jo Ann Winn '76
  • 1977      Anonymous
  • 1977      Lola M. Bisson '77
  • 1977      Donna C. '77 M'97 and Joseph Calabro
  • 1977      Carol A. Claus '77
  • 1977      Joan B. Connors '77
  • 1977      John W. Deslauriers '77
  • 1977      Sandra S. '77 and Robert C. Hamm
  • 1977      Francis M. Harlan '77
  • 1977      Bonny-Jo Jernberg-Aho '77
  • 1977      Walter A. Kangas '77
  • 1977      Thomas S. Kenison '77
  • 1977      Shelley A. Kirschner '77
  • 1977      Nora G. Larsen '77
  • 1977      Florence A. Marsh '77
  • 1977      Jo Ann F. Maynard '77
  • 1977      Kim R. Mitchell '77
  • 1977      Susan M. Murray '77
  • 1977      Jennifer C. Pomykato '77
  • 1977      Barry S. Rosenberg '77
  • 1977      William F. Ruwell III '77
  • 1977      Mark S. Thamm '77
  • 1977      Jill A. Wells '77
  • 1977      Susan E. Williams '77
  • 1978      Katherine T. Begin '78
  • 1978      Peter R. '78 and Michele A. '71 Benson
  • 1978      Teri G. Boivin '78
  • 1978      Marion C. Borofsky '78
  • 1978      Debra R. Brett '78
  • 1978      Tamera Z. Colgate '78
  • 1978      Alan P. Davis '78
  • 1978      Barbara '78 and Thomas A '81 Delorm*
  • 1978      Ellen R. Edson '78
  • 1978      Richard S. Emmel '78
  • 1978      Scott M. Gawlicki '78
  • 1978      Carolyn A. Hadge '78
  • 1978      James D. Harlan '78
  • 1978      Jonathan L. Harris '78
  • 1978      Robert A. Jonas '78
  • 1978      Janet L. Kirby '78
  • 1978      Donna E. Moore Smith '78
  • 1978      Betsy A. Morris '78
  • 1978      Susan M. Mullen '78
  • 1978      Lynn '78 and Gregory L. '84 Noyes
  • 1978      Betty Pacelle '78
  • 1978      Patricia J. Palko '78
  • 1978      Elaine F. Picco '78
  • 1978      Jane F. Rawley '78
  • 1978      Michael J. Robidoux '78
  • 1978      Marie W. Ryder '78
  • 1978      Joan E. Simmons '78
  • 1978      Joan W. Tooley '78
  • 1978      Carol A. '78 and John B. '59 Tucker
  • 1978      Robert H. Way '78
  • 1978      Jean M. '78 and Robert R. '75 M'79 Whitcomb
  • 1979      Karen L. Berube '79
  • 1979      John R. Cloutier '79
  • 1979      Thomas E. Dean '79
  • 1979      Jon M. '79 and JoAnn '76 Donahue
  • 1979      Edward E. '79 and Michelle A. '94 Freyenhagen
  • 1979      Deborah J. Georgevits '79
  • 1979      Daniel E. Haines '79
  • 1979      Peter T. Hollis '79
  • 1979      James R. Kahrs '79
  • 1979      William G. Littles '79
  • 1979      Margaret A. Lynch '79
  • 1979      Fay L. Montelione '79
  • 1979      Anne M. Morrissette-Antz '79
  • 1979      Michael E. Nadeau '79
  • 1979      Susan Ellis Pisano '79
  • 1979      Alan F. Rumrill '79
  • 1979      Cathy W. Ryan '79
  • 1979      Pamela A. Sanderson '79
  • 1979      Michael S. '79 and Nancy E. '81 Silverman
  • 1979      David A. Stoner '79
  • 1979      Lisa M. Sylvestre '79
  • 1979      Rhonda S. '79 and Edward R. '95 Taylor
  • 1979      April T. Weed '79 M'90
  • 1980      LuAnne Bonanno '80
  • 1980      Judith Breckell '80
  • 1980      David M. '80 and Deborah A. '81 Calvetti
  • 1980      Katherine '80 and Dennis N. '80 Cote
  • 1980      Barbara R. Davis '80
  • 1980      Carol H. Doran '80
  • 1980      Dolores L. Grassmann '80
  • 1980      Ellen H. Hackeman '80
  • 1980      Karen W. Hood '80
  • 1980      Charles G. '80 and Patricia M. '84 Isenberg
  • 1980      Rebecca S. Jennings '80
  • 1980      Betty M. Lindhe '80
  • 1980      Sheryle L. McMillan '80
  • 1980      Catherine A. Merritt '80
  • 1980      Pamela J. '80 and Kevin J. '80 Murphy
  • 1980      Dale R. Ramsay '80
  • 1980      Susan Schroeder '80
  • 1980      Patricia H. Severance '80
  • 1980      Shelley M. Seward '80
  • 1980      Jean R. Shaw '80
  • 1980      James F. Snyder IV '80 M'86
  • 1980      Bryan L. Spangelo '80
  • 1980      Jay W. '80 and Susan N. '82 Stone
  • 1980      Leslie L. Taylor '80
  • 1980      Karen V. Tojay-Bellas '80
  • 1980      Gwen S. Wear '80
  • 1980      Donna M. Wholey-Thivierge '80
  • 1980      Jessica A. Zucchino '80
  • 1981      Deborah A. '81 and David M. '80 Calvetti
  • 1981      Thomas A. '81 and Barbara '78 Delorm*
  • 1981      Andrea D. '81 and Christopher Dube
  • 1981      Jill B. Feneberg '81
  • 1981      Kim R. Fish '81
  • 1981      Patricia N. Leinster '81 M'85
  • 1981      David M. Matthews '81
  • 1981      Barbara D. McWilliams '81
  • 1981      Thomas A. '81 and Helen E. '85 Mercer
  • 1981      Nanci S. Plimpton '81
  • 1981      Christine Dyer Rider '81
  • 1981      William B. Salt '81
  • 1981      Nancy F. '81 and William P. '83 Seldon
  • 1981      Nancy E. '81 and Michael S. '79 Silverman
  • 1981      Madeline C. '81 and Lawrence G. '89 Ullrich
  • 1981      Elizabeth L. Whitehouse '81
  • 1982      Bonnie L. Blanchard '82
  • 1982      Jill Bourgoine '82
  • 1982      Lorraine M. Chilson '82
  • 1982      Jennifer L. Clogston '82
  • 1982      Betty J. Cotter '82
  • 1982      Julie A. Donohue '82
  • 1982      Donna C. Durkin '82
  • 1982      Laura Goodfriend '82
  • 1982      Margaret S. '82 and William B. '89 Gurney
  • 1982      Patrick Harrington '82
  • 1982      Lisa Hawkins '82
  • 1982      Gwendolyn N. Jefferson '82
  • 1982      Ann E. Kashian '82
  • 1982      Andrea C. Pederzani '82
  • 1982      Susan Romei '82
  • 1982      Deborah J. Sanders-Dame '82 M'93
  • 1982      Catherine M. Stephens '82 M'02
  • 1982      Nancy C. Stockwell '82
  • 1982      Susan N. '82 and Jay W. '80 Stone
  • 1982      Janice Tofferi '82
  • 1982      Christopher Della Valle '82
  • 1982      Abigail S. Vanasse '82
  • 1982      Elizabeth A. Webster '82
  • 1982      Elizabeth D. Zalewski '82
  • 1983      James E. Baron '83
  • 1983      Barbara C. Brown '83
  • 1983      Paul C. Clark '83
  • 1983      Cindy M. Cummings '83
  • 1983      Victoria R. Curtis '83
  • 1983      Arlene L. Dykes M'83
  • 1983      Philip S. Foldeak '83
  • 1983      Anthony J. Hanna '83
  • 1983      Marilyn J. Hull '83 M'93
  • 1983      Leanne Klyza-Linck '83
  • 1983      Margo M. '83 and David W. '84 Marvin
  • 1983      Scott J. Nathan '83 and Melissa S. '84 Rooney-Nathan
  • 1983      Susan Noyes '83
  • 1983      Jane M. Quelch '83
  • 1983      Leslie E. Riffle '83
  • 1983      William P. '83 and Nancy F. '81 Seldon
  • 1983      Sylvia A. Sink '83
  • 1983      Karen B. '83 and Marco '83 Mitrani
  • 1983      Dawn S. Welch '83
  • 1983      Suzanne J. Welch '83
  • 1983      Rebecca L. Whippie '83
  • 1984      Susan M. '84 and Christopher J. '89 Benik
  • 1984      Robert S. Brandner '84
  • 1984      Cindy L. Brooks '84
  • 1984      Pamela J. Cooke '84
  • 1984      Gregory H. Crotto '84
  • 1984      Linda M. Cucchiara '84
  • 1984      Steven C. Farnham '84
  • 1984      Patricia A. '84 and Randall T. '84 Frost
  • 1984      Charles R. Hayward III '84
  • 1984      Patricia M. '84 and Charles G. '80 Isenberg
  • 1984      Janet '84 and William R '85 Liggett
  • 1984      Todd A. '84 and Jean P. '85 Mandirola*
  • 1984      David W. '84 and Margo M. '83 Marvin
  • 1984      Gregory L. '84 and Lynn '78 Noyes
  • 1984      Julie Parrot '84
  • 1984      Lauren E. Rabin '84
  • 1984      Wendy B. Rembisz '84
  • 1984      Melissa S. Rooney-Nathan '84 and Scott J. '83 Nathan
  • 1984      David L. Stack '84
  • 1984      Marijo F. '84 M'07 and James E. '84 Varney
  • 1985      Alison '85 and Peter Ahmed-Regen
  • 1985      Elise K. Anton '85
  • 1985      Barbara E. Bedding '85
  • 1985      Laura A. '85 and Michael L. '87 Boule
  • 1985      Gayle R. Crane '85
  • 1985      Tracy J. Davis '85
  • 1985      Nicole C. '85 and Russell F. '85 Fisher
  • 1985      Karen M. Henning '85
  • 1985      Douglas M. Howe '85
  • 1985      Mary E. Jensen '85
  • 1985      James B. '85 and Elizabeth R. '86 Kallfelz
  • 1985      Philip C. King '85
  • 1985      Lawrence E. Kokajko '85
  • 1985      Robin Dannhauser Lazinsk '85
  • 1985      William R. '85 and Janet '84 Liggett
  • 1985      Valerie A. Lowe '85
  • 1985      Elizabeth A. Lutts '85
  • 1985      Patrick K. Malfait '85
  • 1985      Jean P. '85 and Todd A. '84 Mandirola*
  • 1985      Kelly B. Marshall '85
  • 1985      Helen E. '85 and Thomas A. '81 Mercer
  • 1985      Philip J. Pitts '85
  • 1985      Gregory R. '85 and Linda M. '88 Potter
  • 1985      Nancy L. Sampo '85
  • 1985      Rick J. Stinehour '85
  • 1985      Ronald R. White '85
  • 1985      Mary Ann J. '85 and Robert E. '59 Williams
  • 1986      Katherine M. Batchelder '86
  • 1986      Lisa L. Bauer '86
  • 1986      Elizabeth M. Bishop '86
  • 1986      Elena M. Boyd-O'Brien '86
  • 1986      Kenneth J. Cavagnaro '86
  • 1986      Barbara J. Elliott-Disenso '86
  • 1986      Stuart F. Goss '86
  • 1986      Sheila M. Grenon-Meola '86
  • 1986      John J. Griffin '86
  • 1986      Ronda F. Guberman '86
  • 1986      Kim L. Juttner '86
  • 1986      Elizabeth R. '86 and James B. '85 Kallfelz
  • 1986      Sean J. Kenny '86
  • 1986      Paula L. Lauffer-Noone '86
  • 1986      Carey C. Leonard '86
  • 1986      Dru K. Lethi-Nolan '86
  • 1986      Robert J. '86 and Robin Lofquist
  • 1986      Jacqueline A.J. '86 and Thomas H. '98 Ronning
  • 1986      Martha L. Tagliaferro '86
  • 1986      Kelly J. Turcotte '86
  • 1986      Lisa A. Van Steenbergen '86
  • 1986      Lisa M. '86 and James A. '90 M'11 Wilkinson
  • 1986      Ian B. Wilson '86
  • 1986      Deborah A. Wilton '86
  • 1987      Joseph F. Bannon '87
  • 1987      Michael L. '87 and Laura A. '85 Boule
  • 1987      Raymond M. Bowler II '87
  • 1987      David J. Brigham '87
  • 1987      Mary B. Cornell '87
  • 1987      Ann E. Derry '87
  • 1987      Rosemary T. Dettelback '87
  • 1987      Mary E. Dolan '87
  • 1987      Lisa J. Eaton '87
  • 1987      Mark R. Elmendorf '87
  • 1987      Kimberly M. Gammons '87
  • 1987      Daniel J. Hooper '87
  • 1987      Rachel H. Houseman '87
  • 1987      John A. Paerels '87
  • 1987      Robert D. Pageau Jr. '87
  • 1987      Thomas R. Pratt '87
  • 1987      Ellen M. Schultz '87
  • 1987      Joanne M. Stepanian '87
  • 1987      Michele C. '87 and Christopher D. '88 Stephenson
  • 1987      Robert M. Westerberg '87
  • 1988      Whitney F. Cadmus '88
  • 1988      Melissa A. Denault '88
  • 1988      Cynthia F. '88 and Robert M. '89 Frizzle
  • 1988      Dana F. '88 and Joan S. Haley
  • 1988      Susan V. Iverson '88
  • 1988      Jeffrey J. LaValley '88 M'99
  • 1988      Lois London '88
  • 1988      Carolynn J. Myers '88
  • 1988      Byron J. O'Brien '88
  • 1988      Judith F. Perry '88
  • 1988      Linda M. '88 and Gregory R. '85 Potter
  • 1988      Bettina J. '88 and Michael Ramsey
  • 1988      Richard N. Rounds '88
  • 1988      Heidi A. Steele '88
  • 1988      Christopher D. '88 and Michele C. '87 Stephenson
  • 1988      Marilyn R. '88 and William J. '64 Sullivan
  • 1988      Barbara S. '88 and Anthony M. Tremblay
  • 1988      David A. Witham '88
  • 1989      Deborah R. Baker '89
  • 1989      Christopher J. '89 and Susan M. '84 Benik
  • 1989      Theresa M. Bonner '89 M'92
  • 1989      Leigh F. Corrette '89 M'93
  • 1989      Dana L. Cudworth '89
  • 1989      Jeudi L. Davis '89
  • 1989      Chris '89 and Paula K. '91 Demers
  • 1989      Diana S. Elkavitch '89
  • 1989      Stephen M. Erdody '89
  • 1989      Michael W. Flanagan '89
  • 1989      Robert M. '89 and Cynthia F. '88 Frizzle
  • 1989      Herb F. Grace '89
  • 1989      Kathryn E. Graf '89
  • 1989      William B. '89 and Margaret S. '82 Gurney
  • 1989      Steven A. Kaufmann '89
  • 1989      Barbara A. Pelc '89
  • 1989      Cynthia A. Reid '89
  • 1989      Doris C. Tousley '89
  • 1989      Lawrence G. '89 and Madeline C. '81 Ullrich
  • 1989      Brian J. '89 and Ryley K. '92 Zawodniak
  • 1990      Gloria J. Brancaleoni '90
  • 1990      Michael A. Brown '86 M'90 and Debra Austin-Brown
  • 1990      Penny A. Curran '90
  • 1990      Mary H. Emerson '90
  • 1990      Rachael Erwin '90
  • 1990      Vincent X. Ford '90
  • 1990      Jennifer R. Gomarlo '90
  • 1990      Kimberly C. Hitchcock '90
  • 1990      Deborah J. '90 and Ricky R. '91 Howard
  • 1990      Laura B. '90 and Jeffrey D. '90 Lee
  • 1990      Kathleen M. Maslan '90
  • 1990      Stephen M. Noyes '90
  • 1990      Gina M. Patch '90
  • 1990      Pamela E. Pellegrine '90
  • 1990      Michael A. Shore '90
  • 1990      James A. '90 M'11 and Lisa M. '86 Wilkinson
  • 1991      Marshall J. Adams '91
  • 1991      Anonymous
  • 1991      Frances H. Boucher '91 M'04
  • 1991      Eileen M. Breckell '91
  • 1991      Jessica L. Cheney '91
  • 1991      Robert G. Daigle '91
  • 1991      Heidi L. Davis '91 M'94
  • 1991      Paula K. '91 and Chris '89 Demers
  • 1991      Donna M. Drouin '80 M'91
  • 1991      Kenneth A. Grecsek '91
  • 1991      Ricky R. '91 and Deborah J. '90 Howard
  • 1991      Yvonne L. Howard '91
  • 1991      Edwin B. King '91 and Leslie A. '93 Loberant
  • 1991      Margaret A. Lyons '91
  • 1991      Joyce A. Pelrine '91
  • 1991      Jennifer M. Perlee '91
  • 1991      Mark A. Somerset '91
  • 1991      Pia M. Sunderland '91
  • 1991      Alice T. Welden '91 M'94
  • 1991      Susan E. West '91
  • 1992      Douglas K. Casement '92
  • 1992      Tina L. Christie '92
  • 1992      Barbara J. Conroy '92
  • 1992      Elizabeth G. Freyenhagen '92
  • 1992      Aaron J. Kalisher '92
  • 1992      Cheryl A. MacLean-Smith '92
  • 1992      Erin K. '92 and Daniel V. '92 Miele
  • 1992      Matthew R. Palfy '92
  • 1992      Troy A. Patoine '92
  • 1992      Mary Jane Penfield '92
  • 1992      Erin M. Penkala '92
  • 1992      Katherine H. Rabideau '92
  • 1992      Penny R. Reed '92
  • 1992      Michelle M. Thibodeau '92
  • 1992      Ryley K. '92 and Brian J. '89 Zawodniak
  • 1993      Stephanie A. Avitabile '93
  • 1993      Melissa L. Carroll '93
  • 1993      Tammy M. Clancy '93
  • 1993      Shelli L. Cook '93
  • 1993      Colette M. Coulon '93
  • 1993      Carolyn K. DeBell '93
  • 1993      William J. Doran '93
  • 1993      Rebecca L. '93 and William E. '94 Dunn
  • 1993      William G. Foote '93
  • 1993      Jul L. Gerrior Schofield '93
  • 1993      Daniel S. Jorczak '93
  • 1993      Suzanne N. Kaplan '93
  • 1993      Susan E. Kirby '93
  • 1993      Harriet L. Knappe '93
  • 1993      Michele L. Kuiawa '93
  • 1993      Brian P. Lenda '93
  • 1993      Nicholas L. Leonardis Jr.'93
  • 1993      Leslie A. Loberant '93 and Edwin B. '91 King II
  • 1993      Leah J. MacKey-Leach '93
  • 1993      Beth Martin '93
  • 1993      Julie A. Mikla '93
  • 1993      Kristen E. Poole '93
  • 1993      Jill C. Putala '93
  • 1993      Margaret A. Richmond '93
  • 1993      Katherine L. Richter '93
  • 1993      Daniel L. Rollins '93
  • 1993      Patrick J. Schaffner '93
  • 1993      Gina A. Stec '93
  • 1993      Bonnie J. Strout '93
  • 1993      Robert W. Taylor '93
  • 1993      Robin W. '93 and Wendy H. '94 Tulloch
  • 1993      Kristen M. Varano '93
  • 1993      Suzanne M. '93 and Dennis Webster*
  • 1993      Elizabeth J. Weibrecht '93
  • 1994      Gregory L. '94 and Kerrey P. '97 Allaire
  • 1994      Amy L. Bagley '94
  • 1994      Jennifer L. Bennett '94
  • 1994      Melissa S. '94 and Christopher P. '96 Bowler
  • 1994      William E. '94 and Rebecca L. '93 Dunn
  • 1994      John F. Eastman '94
  • 1994      Heather L. '94 and Shaun M. '94 Fitzpatrick
  • 1994      Michelle A. '94 and Edward E. '79 Freyenhagen
  • 1994      William T. '94 and Cynthia D. '95 Fries
  • 1994      Jennifer G. '94 and Joseph '94 Galletta
  • 1994      John W. Gettens '94
  • 1994      Patricia A. Halloran '94
  • 1994      Benjamin P. Holobowicz Jr.'94
  • 1994      Cassandra B. Juchter '94
  • 1994      Mark B. Kadehjian '94
  • 1994      Lori J. '94 and Jason A. '94 Lintner
  • 1994      James M. Marcella '94
  • 1994      Misty M. Martinez-Bohannon '94 and Andrew S. '94 Bohannon
  • 1994      Peter F. McLaughlin '94*
  • 1994      Jennifer S. Murphy '94
  • 1994      Bruce H. Myrick '94*
  • 1994      Karen L. Narreau '94
  • 1994      Cary J. Rosenberg '94
  • 1994      Wendy H. '94 and Robin W. '93 Tulloch
  • 1994      Christopher J. Viens '94
  • 1994      Lynda Manganello Walsh '94
  • 1994      Suzanne Y. '94 and Peter T. '69 Whittemore
  • 1995      Carol A. '95 and Douglas C. '09 Adler
  • 1995      Jennifer L. '95 and Norman S. '95 Brungot
  • 1995      Salvatore A. D'Atri '95
  • 1995      Jean E. DeAnna-Roper '95 and Neal A. '95 Roper
  • 1995      Christine E. Dolan '95
  • 1995      Cynthia D. '95 and William T. '94 Fries
  • 1995      Eileen C. Holmes '95
  • 1995      Edwin R. Hutchinson III '95
  • 1995      Beth M. Johnson '95
  • 1995      Frances V. Meffen '95
  • 1995      Jennifer L. Nowak-Campbell '95 and James Campbell
  • 1995      Mark '95 and Kimberly A Schmidl-Gagne
  • 1995      Edward R. '95 and Rhonda S. '79 Taylor
  • 1995      Carmen P. '95 and William P. Trafton
  • 1995      Sasha J. Viall '95
  • 1995      James G. Wankerl '95
  • 1996      Jennifer N. Allen '96
  • 1996      Katharine W. Baird '96
  • 1996      J.Eric Bone '96
  • 1996      Christopher P. '96 and Melissa S. '94 Bowler
  • 1996      Nancy E. Burk '96
  • 1996      Christopher M. Cannata '96
  • 1996      Karen E. Coutu '96
  • 1996      David M. DeStefano '96
  • 1996      Patrick J. Egan Jr.'96
  • 1996      Kevin L. McCarthy '96
  • 1996      Michelle P. Pallaria '96
  • 1996      David R. '96 and Deborah A. '97 Phillips
  • 1996      Roberta J. Rayno '96
  • 1996      Eric E. Swope '96
  • 1996      Steven J. Viggiano '96
  • 1997      Kerrey P. '97 and Gregory L. '94 Allaire
  • 1997      Jason M. Angell '97
  • 1997      Heather L. Boisvere Langone '97
  • 1997      Michelle A. Carrio '97
  • 1997      Benjamin J. Caulfield '97
  • 1997      Kristin J. Chouinard-Burr '97
  • 1997      Laurie A. Dicicco '97 M'03
  • 1997      Susan E. Domanico '97 and Marc E. '00 Fillion
  • 1997      Kerry T. Fears '97
  • 1997      Daniel H. '97 and Barbara A. '70 Frink
  • 1997      Judith L. Gagne '97
  • 1997      Adam R. Jensen '97
  • 1997      Karrie A. Kalich '97
  • 1997      Suzanne S. '97 and Paul Krautmann
  • 1997      Jennifer A. Merrill '97
  • 1997      Deborah A. '97 and David R. '96 Phillips
  • 1997      Kirk Sanger '97 and Karyn R. Nelson
  • 1998      Robert W. Gaudreau '98
  • 1998      Michael K. Izard '98
  • 1998      Stephen W. Jansen '98
  • 1998      Sara Kenney '98
  • 1998      Michael R. King '98
  • 1998      Danielle P. '98 and Brooks J. '98 Ladd
  • 1998      Hannah Z. Millon-Garvey '98
  • 1998      Melissa M. Noyes '98
  • 1998      Michael J. O'Connor '98
  • 1998      Dolores Rebolledo '98
  • 1998      Thomas H. '98 and Jacqueline A. '86 Ronning
  • 1998      Laura K. Trottier '98
  • 1998      Jessica A. Vespia '98
  • 1999      Eugene J. Archambault '99 and Susan K. '00 Dicaprio
  • 1999      Pamela M. Campbell '99
  • 1999      Frances J. Donohue '99
  • 1999      Linda L. Farina '99
  • 1999      Diane G. '99 M'03 and John D. Halter
  • 1999      Amy L. '99 and James T. '00 Hill
  • 1999      Patrick W. Hunter '99
  • 1999      Charles A. Owusu '99
  • 1999      Carmen J. Pariseau '99
  • 1999      Anthony B. '99 and Nicole R. '01 Vogl

Honor Roll of Donors

Giving Clubs

  • PRESIDENT'S CLUB
        $2,500 and up
  • LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB
         $1,000–2,499
  • WALLACE E. MASON CLUB
        $500–999
  • CHALLENGER'S CLUB
        $250–499
  • FIRST CENTURY CLUB
         $100–249
  • GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
        under $100
   Keene State College, Wisdom to Make a Difference