KEENE STATE TODAY
THE KEENE STATE COLLEGE MAGAZINE WINTER 2011
KST Cover
FEATURES   
DEPARTMENTS
KSC LINKS

Honor Roll of Donors

Employees

Listing donations received between July 1, 2009 and June 30, 2010.

PRESIDENT'S CLUB

  • Helen H. Frink
  • Helen F. Giles-Gee

LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB

  • Anonymous
  • Joseph E. Darby
  • Kenneth R. Goebel
  • Jay V. Kahn
  • Maryann L. Lindberg
  • Emile C. Netzhammer III
  • C.Paul Vincent

WALLACE E. MASON CLUB

  • Genny Alexander
  • Keith Boucher
  • Ronald B. Butcher H'70
  • Robert E. Colbert
  • Sean T. Gillery '89
  • Kimberly T. Harkness '85
  • Irene M. Herold
  • Karen P. House
  • Susan M. Peery
  • John C. Ratliff
  • Andrew P. Robinson
  • Michael C. Ward

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • Lynne M. Andrews
  • Anonymous
  • Margaret A. Barrett '74
  • Charles W. Beach
  • Suzanne M. Castriotta
  • Patricia J. Farmer '92
  • Nona P. Fienberg
  • Christina L. Flanagan '09
  • Vesta A. Hornbeck '76
  • Raymond A. Jobin '63 '70M
  • Henry F. Knight
  • Robert J. Lammela '62 '75M
  • Gordon J. Leversee, Jr.
  • David C. May
  • William R. Menezes
  • Amy L. Proctor

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • Kimberly A. Accorsi
  • Linda J. Baker
  • Marcia J. Barrett '95
  • Ann Beaudry-Torrey '81
  • Kevin M. Breslend
  • Francis W. Brush
  • Elizabeth A. Cahoon '90
  • Barbara S. Charkey
  • Pauline A. Dionne
  • Deborah I. Doubleday '88
  • Anthony J. Dubois III '92
  • Elizabeth E. Dubois '72 '95M
  • John R. Fabian
  • Mary J. Feeney
  • William Fleeger
  • Leonard E. Fleischer
  • Michelle Fuller '08
  • Michael H. Fuller
  • Renate L. Gebauer
  • Alan M. Glotzer
  • John T. Hackett (deceased)
  • Michael J. Hanrahan '76
  • David S. Hill
  • Richard J. Jardine
  • Roy Jeffrey '45
  • Christine M. Justice '97
  • Kevin Justice
  • Karen L. Leduc '71
  • Richard D. Leduc '71 '74M
  • Roger E. Martin
  • Beth Martin '93
  • James E. O'Neil, Jr.
  • Barbara A. Ouellette
  • John R. Pappalardo
  • Charles C. Pratt
  • Mark E. Reynolds
  • Lynn C. Roman '05
  • Peter D. Roos
  • Elisabeth L. Roos
  • Suzan Schafer Meiszner (deceased)
  • Constance B. Schlegelmilch '98
  • Laura J. Seraichick
  • Robert L. Sherry
  • Celia M. Slason '92
  • Robert L. Tilton '97
  • Margaret M. Walsh
  • Jayne M. Washer '70
  • Lucy S. Webb
  • Jean M. Whitcomb '78
  • Thomas M. White '95
  • Susan L. Whittemore
  • Arthur I. Winsor, Jr.
  • Janet M. Youga

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • Carol A. Adler '95
  • Maureen J. Ahern
  • Anonymous (3)
  • Heath P. Bailey '08
  • Christine M. Bayr '85
  • Shari L. Bemis '00
  • Lawrence M. Benaquist
  • Phyllis Benay
  • Kenneth D. Bergman
  • Barbara A. Berntsen '99
  • David S. Buck '70 '80M
  • Colin E. Burdick '04
  • Christine M. Burke
  • Christopher N. Bush
  • James K. Carley
  • Cristi L. Carson
  • Michael A. Caulfield '93
  • James C. Chesebrough
  • Kathleen S. Coleman
  • Leigh F. Corrette '89 '93M
  • Jeudi L. Davis '89
  • Marc E. Doyon
  • James B. Draper III
  • Susan Ericson-West
  • Katherine K. Featherston
  • Joel T. Feldmann
  • Vincent J. Ferlini
  • Sue A. Freitas
  • Jeannette P. Gardner '71
  • Timothy J. Garland
  • Rosemary Gianno
  • Evie K. Gleckel
  • Patricia A. Halloran '94
  • John D. Halter
  • Lisa K. Henkel (deceased)
  • John T. Hitchner
  • Patricia A. Hitchner '98
  • Amy J. Horton '06
  • Christine M. Hrynowski
  • Mary E. Jensen '85
  • Ockle E. Johnson
  • Kathleen R. Johnson
  • Karyn A. Kaminski
  • Stuart E. Kaufman
  • Beverly R. King
  • Rose M. Kundanis
  • Melissa S. Laughner
  • Caroll L. Lothrop
  • Kay M. MacLean H'04
  • Misty M. Martinez-Bohannon '94
  • Frank G. Mazzola
  • Shirley J. McLoughlin '90
  • Lois K. Merry
  • Linda G. Millard
  • Theodore R. Miller '68 '93M
  • Diane C. Nichols '93
  • Patrick M. O'Brien
  • Matthew D. Onyon '02
  • Lillian T. O'Reilly
  • Neal R. Pruchansky
  • Margaret A. Richmond '93
  • Mary Elizabeth Rode
  • Sarah N. Rubin
  • Lynne D. Rust
  • Kimberly A. Schmidl-Gagne
  • Mark Schmidl-Gagne '95
  • Maria E. Sibley
  • Karen B. Stanish
  • Sara Telfer
  • Eleanor M. Vander Haegen
  • Sasha J. Viall '95
  • Amanda G. Warman
  • Vaughn R. West
  • Pamela White
  • Ann M. Whittle
  • Candice D. Wiggum
  • Liane T. Wiley
  • Griselda Witkowski '88
  • Carole N. Wright

Honor Roll of Donors

Giving Clubs

  • PRESIDENT'S CLUB
        $2,500 and up
  • LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB
         $1,000–2,499
  • WALLACE E. MASON CLUB
        $500–999
  • CHALLENGER'S CLUB
        $250–499
  • FIRST CENTURY CLUB
         $100–249
  • GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
        under $100
Comments link icon