KEENE STATE TODAY
THE KEENE STATE COLLEGE MAGAZINE WINTER 2011
KST Cover
FEATURES   
DEPARTMENTS
KSC LINKS

Honor Roll of Donors

Classes: 1975-2010

Listing donations received between July 1, 2009 and June 30, 2010.

LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB

  • 1975      Grace F. Freije

WALLACE E. MASON CLUB

  • 1975      Sharon Confessore
  • 1975      Henry W. Maier

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • 1975      Lesa A. Lakeman-McDonald & Douglas B. '67 '72M McDonald
  • 1975      Barbara H. Skriloff
  • 1975      Robert W. Wyman

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 1975      Michael J. Aumand
  • 1975      Erik Crisman
  • 1975      Mary C. & Russell L. '83 Durling
  • 1975      Debra S. Finelli
  • 1975      Sheila A. Foote
  • 1975      Dianne L. Janson
  • 1975      Deborah J. Jardine
  • 1975      Donald G. Kozera
  • 1975      Deborah R. McManus
  • 1975      Linda L. Myers
  • 1975      Linda E. Oliver
  • 1975      Anne L. Scheer
  • 1975      June & Dennis F. St. Lawrence
  • 1975      Claudia M. Sysyn
  • 1975      Robert R. & Jean M. '78 Whitcomb

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 1975      Dwight A. Ayotte
  • 1975      John G. Bardis
  • 1975      John C. Barry
  • 1975      John M. Berge
  • 1975      Eileen M. Berube
  • 1975      James H. Blamy
  • 1975      Eileen O. Bohigian
  • 1975      Carol & Steven D. '74 Borghese
  • 1975      Susan S. Callahan
  • 1975      Nancy E. Campbell
  • 1975      Lucille E. Canfield
  • 1975      Nancy Clayton
  • 1975      Linda T. Cote
  • 1975      Deborah S. Downes
  • 1975      Raymond C. Eurto
  • 1975      Theresa L. Fowler
  • 1975      Joan M. Frusciante
  • 1975      Robert E. Girard
  • 1975      Charles W. Guptill IV
  • 1975      Ingrid Hart
  • 1975      Sheila W. & Karl W. '74 Haven
  • 1975      Susan T. Krumholz
  • 1975      Brian A. Lacey
  • 1975      Carol G. Landry
  • 1975      Jeanne M. Lavoie
  • 1975      Philip R. & Diane F. '77 Llewellyn
  • 1975      Diane Lototski
  • 1975      Karen J. Lotterhand
  • 1975      Patricia Luopa
  • 1975      James G. Masek
  • 1975      Barbara McCarthy
  • 1975      Steven N. McCormack
  • 1975      Mark A. McEvoy
  • 1975      Niki & Steven C. McGettigan
  • 1975      Lynda G. Morgan
  • 1975      Donna A. & Norman R. Muir
  • 1975      Joan A. Nelson
  • 1975      Thomas W. Oberg
  • 1975      Wayne D. Quiet
  • 1975      Diane E. Rasanen-Burnett
  • 1975      Piper Reason
  • 1975      Mary M. & Thomas O. '74 Ross
  • 1975      Robin D. & Robert F. '67 Ross
  • 1975      Margaret M. Saunders
  • 1975      Brenda L. Sherwin
  • 1975      Mary Lou Smith
  • 1975      Edward B. Stout
  • 1975      Jacqueline B. Van Allen
  • 1975      Carmine J. Vitagliano
  • 1975      George S. Wade, Jr.

WALLACE E. MASON CLUB

  • 1976      Graham A. Jones

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • 1976      Vesta A. Hornbeck

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 1976      Kenneth T. & Judith L. '06 Bosies
  • 1976      Michael J. Hanrahan
  • 1976      Linda S. Levy
  • 1976      Joan M. Messier
  • 1976      Janet P. Moran
  • 1976      Stephen C. Seraichick
  • 1976      Tod Silegy
  • 1976      Barry G. Stetson

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 1976      Irene C. Alexa
  • 1976      Anonymous
  • 1976      Mary E. Barker
  • 1976      Philip R. Bellingham
  • 1976      Maurice D. Bilodeau
  • 1976      Clark P. & Anne L. '74 Dumont
  • 1976      Nancy Fassett
  • 1976      Kevin B. Fitzpatrick
  • 1976      Joseph F. Goodhue
  • 1976      Marilyn R. Gugliucci
  • 1976      David J. Hague
  • 1976      Terrance M. Haskins & Rebecca R. '95 Bresnahan-Haskins
  • 1976      Diane R. Hoik
  • 1976      Diane M. Huling
  • 1976      Elizabeth A. Hunt
  • 1976      Daniel A. Huntley
  • 1976      Nancy L. Huot
  • 1976      Maryann J. Jasiewicz
  • 1976      Susan B. Jaworski
  • 1976      Janet M. Lovering
  • 1976      Deborah & Kevin G. Maes
  • 1976      Patrick F. McDermott
  • 1976      Anne C. McLaughlin
  • 1976      Patricia D. Perry
  • 1976      Linda M. Phippard
  • 1976      Brian W. Powell
  • 1976      Virginia W. Quirk
  • 1976      Sandra L. Santa Maria
  • 1976      Stephen C. Skilton
  • 1976      Cathrine L. & Kenneth L. Slattum
  • 1976      Jean T. Tacy
  • 1976      John M. Walters
  • 1976      Jo Ann Winn

PRESIDENT'S CLUB

  • 1977      Barbara D. & Bruce L. Austin

WALLACE E. MASON CLUB

  • 1977      Debra A. Beach

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • 1977      Cecile E. Goff
  • 1977      Wayne C. & Kathleen L. '81 Mohr
  • 1977      Linda & Jerome F. '78 Zimmel

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 1977      Walter J. Asonevich
  • 1977      Larry Colby
  • 1977      Karen B. Day
  • 1977      Robin E. Evans
  • 1977      Barbara A. & Stephen J. Hall
  • 1977      Peter O. Lund
  • 1977      Lee W. Minnick
  • 1977      Thomas J. Neary
  • 1977      Daniel E. Pilone
  • 1977      Deborah & Lindsey R. Pinkham
  • 1977      Lyn Plomaritis
  • 1977      Roxanne Wilson

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 1977      Anonymous
  • 1977      Lola M. Bisson
  • 1977      Donna C. Calabro*
  • 1977      Carol A. Claus
  • 1977      Joan B. Connors
  • 1977      Kathleen L. Gallagher
  • 1977      Francis M. Harlan
  • 1977      Bonny-Jo Jernberg-Aho
  • 1977      Walter A. Kangas
  • 1977      Thomas S. Kenison
  • 1977      Shelley A. Kirschner
  • 1977      Nora G. Larsen
  • 1977      Diane F. & Philip R. '75 Llewellyn
  • 1977      Florence A. Marsh
  • 1977      Jo Ann F. Maynard
  • 1977      Susan R. McIntyre
  • 1977      Marcia B. Millian
  • 1977      Kim R. Mitchell
  • 1977      Glenn J. O'Brien
  • 1977      Michael P. Plourde
  • 1977      Jennifer C. Pomykato
  • 1977      Barry S. Rosenberg
  • 1977      Francis X. Smith
  • 1977      Richard C. Solomon
  • 1977      Sherrill A. Weisman
  • 1977      Jill A. Wells

LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB

  • 1978      Pierre G. LeBlanc

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • 1978      Deborah C. & Ron V. '73 Kilyanczik
  • 1978      Carol A. & Martin C. '90 Sheil
  • 1978      Jerome F. & Linda '77 Zimmel

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 1978      Robert W. Beaulieu, Jr.
  • 1978      Pamela S. Dushan
  • 1978      Linda M. Freese
  • 1978      Diane L. Kane
  • 1978      Nancy Pansa
  • 1978      Nancy J. Puglisi
  • 1978      Joan E. Simmons
  • 1978      Peter K. VanDusen
  • 1978      Jean M. & Robert R. '75 '79M Whitcomb
  • 1978      Elizabeth W. Williams
  • 1978      Stephen M. Woodard

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 1978      Richard A. Baker
  • 1978      Katherine T. Begin
  • 1978      Peter R. & Michele A. '71 Benson
  • 1978      Teri G. Boivin
  • 1978      Marion C. Borofsky
  • 1978      Debra R. Brett
  • 1978      Michael Burnett
  • 1978      Barbara Colburn
  • 1978      Tamera Z. Colgate
  • 1978      Darcy E. Davidson
  • 1978      Alan P. Davis
  • 1978      Joyce B. Dinelle
  • 1978      Paul C. Dubreuil
  • 1978      Ellen R. Edson
  • 1978      Scott M. Gawlicki
  • 1978      Carolyn A. Hadge
  • 1978      James D. Harlan
  • 1978      Ruth E. Harling
  • 1978      Jonathan L. Harris
  • 1978      Louise R. Holmes
  • 1978      Diane B. Huot
  • 1978      Robert A. Jonas
  • 1978      Deborah L. Kelly
  • 1978      Janet L. Kirby
  • 1978      Debra A. Landry
  • 1978      Laurel A. Lang
  • 1978      Diane I. Lowell-Dyer
  • 1978      Lynn R. & William J. '79 Marinone
  • 1978      Larry D. Minichiello
  • 1978      Donna E. Moore Smith
  • 1978      Betsy A. Morris
  • 1978      Susan M. Mullen
  • 1978      Lynn & Gregory L. '84 Noyes
  • 1978      Betty Pacelle
  • 1978      Patricia J. Palko
  • 1978      Elaine F. Picco
  • 1978      Gaye L. Putnam
  • 1978      Jane F. Rawley
  • 1978      Joyce L. & Richard J. Raymond
  • 1978      Kernell G. Ries, Jr.
  • 1978      Judith & David B. Robbins
  • 1978      Jeanne M. Rudzinski
  • 1978      Marie W. Ryder
  • 1978      Darby W. Schwartz
  • 1978      Paul D. & Mary B. '80 Sibley
  • 1978      Joan W. Tooley
  • 1978      Carol A. & John B. '59 Tucker
  • 1978      Robert H. Way
  • 1978      Thomas L. Wetmore
  • 1978      Marsha N. Whitney
  • 1978      Edwin J. Zitta

LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB

  • 1979      Jane M. Bergeron-Beaulieu

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • 1979      Bernard C. Bonne
  • 1979      Amy L. Gouger
  • 1979      Cynthia A. Stinson

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 1979      Joseph P. Early
  • 1979      Eugene C. & Paula J. '71 '78M Gregory
  • 1979      Martha P. Laflamme
  • 1979      Margaret A. Lynch
  • 1979      Michele Marini Pittenger
  • 1979      Howard L. Mudge
  • 1979      Gail C. Rowe
  • 1979      Jodi W. Smith

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 1979      Saundra R. Ackler
  • 1979      Karen L. Berube
  • 1979      Thompson W. Boyd
  • 1979      Kim Brewster
  • 1979      Kevin J. Cahill & Jill '80 Colburn
  • 1979      John R. Cloutier
  • 1979      Michael E. Connors
  • 1979      Thomas E. Dean
  • 1979      Meredith J. & James T. Drobinske
  • 1979      George H. Edwards, Jr.
  • 1979      Susan Ellis Pisano
  • 1979      Deborah J. Georgevits
  • 1979      BJ Gorman-Rosenberg
  • 1979      Daniel E. Haines
  • 1979      Linda L. Harper
  • 1979      Timothy Hatcher
  • 1979      Peter T. Hollis
  • 1979      Nancy L. Jacobs
  • 1979      James R. Kahrs
  • 1979      Kevin E. Landrigan
  • 1979      Jean B. Lugli
  • 1979      William J. & Lynn R. '78 Marinone
  • 1979      Sandra J. & William H. Metevier
  • 1979      Karen J. Michalides
  • 1979      Stacy A. Milbouer
  • 1979      Fay L. Montelione
  • 1979      Anne M. Morrissette-Antz
  • 1979      Michael E. Nadeau
  • 1979      Alan F. Rumrill
  • 1979      Cathy W. Ryan
  • 1979      Pamela A. Sanderson
  • 1979      Michael S. & Nancy E. '81 Silverman
  • 1979      Lynn A. Stanard
  • 1979      Wendy E. Wendover

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • 1980      Robert A. MacLeod
  • 1980      Diana L. & Ronald P. '61 Wyman

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 1980      Ira M. Anderson
  • 1980      Karen E. Annis
  • 1980      Allison Bergstrom
  • 1980      Scott M. Cowper
  • 1980      Nancy J. Glidden
  • 1980      Michael P. McCarthy

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 1980      Debbie L. Acosta
  • 1980      LuAnne Bonanno
  • 1980      Judith Breckell
  • 1980      Mary N. Caldwell
  • 1980      David M. & Deborah A. '81 Calvetti
  • 1980      Jill Colburn & Kevin J. '79 Cahill
  • 1980      Katherine & Dennis N. Cote
  • 1980      Susan M. Cramer
  • 1980      Barbara R. Davis
  • 1980      Carol H. Doran
  • 1980      Karen L. Fryer
  • 1980      Lane W. Gesner
  • 1980      Dolores L. Grassmann
  • 1980      Ellen H. Hackeman
  • 1980      Linda G. Haver
  • 1980      Peter J. & Marjorie R. '81 Hendrick
  • 1980      Lori P. Hickey
  • 1980      Karen W. Hood
  • 1980      Betty M. Lindhe
  • 1980      Sheryle L. McMillan
  • 1980      JoAnne M. Mead
  • 1980      Catherine A. Merritt
  • 1980      Elinor H. Morgan
  • 1980      Pamela J. & Kevin J. Murphy
  • 1980      Debra A. Nitschke-Shaw
  • 1980      Cynthia D. Powers
  • 1980      Anna H. Saylor
  • 1980      Patricia H. Severance
  • 1980      Shelley M. Seward
  • 1980      Jean R. Shaw
  • 1980      Mary B. & Paul D. '78 '90M Sibley
  • 1980      Leslie L. Taylor
  • 1980      Marjorie L. & Michael D. Theulen
  • 1980      Karen V. Tojay-Bellas
  • 1980      Paul A. Trocki
  • 1980      Donna M. Wholey-Thivierge
  • 1980      Jessica A. Zucchino
  • 1980      Laurie A. Zullo-Moreno

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • 1981      Brenda W. & James B. '82 Eaves
  • 1981      Kathleen L. & Wayne C. '77 Mohr

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 1981      Peter Abele
  • 1981      John J. Barry
  • 1981      Ann Beaudry-Torrey
  • 1981      Karen M. Chamberlain
  • 1981      Leigh B. Cowper
  • 1981      Eileen C. & Stephen A. Kossakoski
  • 1981      Susan J. Mooradian
  • 1981      Debra D. & Raymond H. '83 Ross
  • 1981      Debora Sansevero

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 1981      Cynthia B. & Paul R. Book
  • 1981      Patrick D. Butler
  • 1981      Deborah A. & David M. '80 Calvetti
  • 1981      Dierdre R. Drew
  • 1981      Christine Dyer Rider
  • 1981      Kim R. Fish
  • 1981      Steven S. Gustafson
  • 1981      Marjorie R. & Peter J. '80 Hendrick
  • 1981      Lise B. Knight
  • 1981      Patricia N. Leinster
  • 1981      David M. Matthews
  • 1981      Barbara D. McWilliams
  • 1981      Thomas A. & Helen E. '85 Mercer
  • 1981      Georgina P. Philbin
  • 1981      William B. Salt
  • 1981      Nancy F. & William P. '83 Seldon
  • 1981      Nancy E. & Michael S. '79 Silverman
  • 1981      Madeline C. & Lawrence G. '89 Ullrich
  • 1981      Pamela A. Vandegrift
  • 1981      Elizabeth L. Whitehouse

LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB

  • 1982      Joan E. Andersen & Julie N. '86 Bernier
  • 1982      John W. Cowdery

WALLACE E. MASON CLUB

  • 1982      Patrick F. Ward

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • 1982      James B. & Brenda W. '81 Eaves
  • 1982      Jody J. O'Brien

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 1982      Marilene & Steven B. '83 Allen
  • 1982      Nora L. Beaton
  • 1982      Katharine J. Bennett-Weber
  • 1982      Gary P. Burns
  • 1982      Susan M. Cooper
  • 1982      Christopher & Darlene M. '83 Coy
  • 1982      Lilla & David N. '69 DeCoste
  • 1982      Patricia C. Dugger
  • 1982      Wanda Henderson Wood
  • 1982      Patricia L. & William J. Sowa
  • 1982      Alan D. Walker

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 1982      Jane Arsenault
  • 1982      Bonnie L. Blanchard
  • 1982      Jill Bourgoine
  • 1982      Betty J. Cotter
  • 1982      Christopher Della Valle
  • 1982      Julie A. Donohue
  • 1982      Donna C. Durkin
  • 1982      Laura Goodfriend
  • 1982      Karen Granger
  • 1982      Margaret S. & William B. '89 Gurney
  • 1982      Lisa Hawkins
  • 1982      Gwendolyn N. Jefferson
  • 1982      Carol V. & Peter R. Johnson
  • 1982      Ann E. Kashian
  • 1982      Colleen & Matthew W. Lake
  • 1982      Andrea C. Pederzani
  • 1982      Susan Romei
  • 1982      Deborah J. Sanders-Dame
  • 1982      Catherine M. Stephens
  • 1982      Nancy C. Stockwell
  • 1982      Steven T. Streeter
  • 1982      Susan C. Sylvester
  • 1982      Janice Tofferi
  • 1982      Karen R. Turgeon
  • 1982      Abigail S. Vanasse
  • 1982      Elizabeth A. Webster
  • 1982      Elizabeth D. Zalewski

LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB

  • 1983      William E. Yaglou

WALLACE E. MASON CLUB

  • 1983      Alana S. & Paul T. Flynn*

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • 1983      Randall K. Gates
  • 1983      Norman R. St. Germain

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 1983      Holly M. & Mark C. Adamy
  • 1983      Steven B. & Marilene '82 Allen
  • 1983      Mary Beth Blom
  • 1983      Barbara C. Brown
  • 1983      Paul C. Clark
  • 1983      Darlene M. & Christopher '82 Coy
  • 1983      Russell L. & Mary C. '75 Durling
  • 1983      Arlene L. Dykes
  • 1983      Robert W. Germeroth, Jr.
  • 1983      Diane R. Hardy
  • 1983      Wendy J. Kern
  • 1983      Donna G. Loucks
  • 1983      Linda M. Markarian
  • 1983      Scott J. Nathan & Melissa S. '84 Rooney-Nathan
  • 1983      Lyn C. Oakes
  • 1983      Dona L. Page
  • 1983      Raymond H. & Debra D. '81 Ross
  • 1983      Lynn C. Smith
  • 1983      Jan A. Stolzenberg
  • 1983      Diane M. & Daniel J. Tinkham

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 1983      Mary Lou C. Bolduc
  • 1983      Catherine M. Carabello
  • 1983      Cindy M. Cummings
  • 1983      Victoria R. Curtis
  • 1983      Laurel A. Downs
  • 1983      Rosemary Gauthier
  • 1983      Anthony J. Hanna
  • 1983      Susan B. Haumersen
  • 1983      Marilyn J. Hull
  • 1983      Tracey Hunt
  • 1983      Theresa L. Jones
  • 1983      Jon Kokoszka
  • 1983      Marina Limoges
  • 1983      Susan Noyes
  • 1983      Barbara Z. Overbay
  • 1983      Darin J. Qualters
  • 1983      William P. & Nancy F. '81 Seldon
  • 1983      Anthony W. Waggoner

LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB

  • 1984      John U. Davis

WALLACE E. MASON CLUB

  • 1984      Richard J. Eichhorn, Jr.

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • 1984      Seth O. Harris, Jr.

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 1984      Ellen M. Day
  • 1984      Cathleen M. Donohue
  • 1984      Karen P. & Fred H. '87 Haas
  • 1984      Lisa L. Magnusson
  • 1984      Karen R. & Brian T. McMahon
  • 1984      Melissa S. Rooney-Nathan & Scott J. '83 Nathan
  • 1984      Stephen C. Salamin
  • 1984      Daniel J. Shine

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 1984      Anonymous
  • 1984      David A. Armitage
  • 1984      Mary E. & Timothy J. Bergeron
  • 1984      Cindy L. Brooks
  • 1984      Cheryl A. & Mark A. Brown
  • 1984      Gregory H. Crotto
  • 1984      Diane C. Frazier
  • 1984      Patricia A. & Randall T. Frost
  • 1984      Charles R. Hayward III
  • 1984      John E. Hogan
  • 1984      Phyllis A. Irzyk
  • 1984      Susan P. Kent
  • 1984      Tracy B. & Teresa M. '86 Kukesh
  • 1984      Janet & William R. '85 Liggett
  • 1984      Lorna J. McKearney
  • 1984      Darleen G. & John P. Mimnaugh
  • 1984      Jeffrey S. Morris
  • 1984      Janine D. Munns
  • 1984      Michael F. Niemela
  • 1984      Gregory L. & Lynn '78 Noyes
  • 1984      Linda A. O'Neil
  • 1984      Sandra A. Pavlowski
  • 1984      Wendy B. Rembisz
  • 1984      David L. Stack
  • 1984      Louise L. Tetreault
  • 1984      Susan C. Towle
  • 1984      Raequel K. & Kenneth E. Turn

WALLACE E. MASON CLUB

  • 1985      Julie A. & Keith C. '86 Couch
  • 1985      Kimberly T. Harkness

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • 1985      Paula J. Bedard
  • 1985      Paul C. MacDonald

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 1985      Alison Ahmed-Regen
  • 1985      David H. Benson
  • 1985      Lynn M. & Stephen R. Bucknam
  • 1985      Marilyn J. Buhlmann
  • 1985      Joseph J. DeSilva, Jr.
  • 1985      Catherine R. Elder*
  • 1985      Scott W. Finlay
  • 1985      Lisa A. Gagnon
  • 1985      Lawrence E. Kokajko
  • 1985      Patrick K. Malfait
  • 1985      Mark A. Osman
  • 1985      Natali K. Pope
  • 1985      Linda L. Sirois*
  • 1985      Edmund F. & Jennifer '87 Wojenski

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 1985      Christopher W. Barry
  • 1985      Christine M. Bayr
  • 1985      Michele Bove
  • 1985      Stephen P. Brighton
  • 1985      Lisa E. Clouet
  • 1985      Gayle R. Crane
  • 1985      Michele Dilley
  • 1985      Nicole C. & Russell F. Fisher
  • 1985      Michelle D. Gaucher-O'Neil
  • 1985      Lisa A. George
  • 1985      Karin M. Goscinski-Breton
  • 1985      Karen L. Gray
  • 1985      Jennifer R. Henley
  • 1985      Karen M. Henning
  • 1985      Mary E. Jensen
  • 1985      Andrew G. Jones
  • 1985      Hugh J. Kennedy
  • 1985      Marianne King
  • 1985      Lori A. Lambert
  • 1985      Robin D. Lazinsk
  • 1985      William R. & Janet '84 Liggett
  • 1985      Jo A. Lipsy
  • 1985      Valerie A. Lowe
  • 1985      Elizabeth A. Lutts
  • 1985      June Marchant
  • 1985      Colin P. McKaig
  • 1985      Helen E. & Thomas A. '81 Mercer
  • 1985      Marcia C. Pansuk
  • 1985      Gregory R. Potter
  • 1985      Annette L. Rand
  • 1985      Robert J. Reichart
  • 1985      Anthony Speranza
  • 1985      Rick J. Stinehour
  • 1985      Maria G. & Daniel B. '86 Thibodeau
  • 1985      Craig L. Tommila
  • 1985      Catherine E. Toran
  • 1985      Ronald R. White
  • 1985      William Zirkelbach

LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB

  • 1986      Julie N. Bernier & Joan E. '82 Andresen

WALLACE E. MASON CLUB

  • 1986      Keith C. & Julie A. '85 Couch
  • 1986      Christopher C. Flagg
  • 1986      Susan M. & Steven J. Fortier
  • 1986      David O. Thompson

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • 1986      Victoria L. Berube

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 1986      Joseph S. Czajkowski
  • 1986      Alfrieda J. Englund
  • 1986      Nancy W. Hansen
  • 1986      Tracy L. Mooney
  • 1986      Timothy S. Neville
  • 1986      Kevin J. Regan
  • 1986      Tina M. & Scott R. '87 Sharby
  • 1986      Lee-Ann P. & Garrett D. Van Atta*

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 1986      Jane M. Amaral
  • 1986      Katherine M. Batchelder
  • 1986      Lisa L. Bauer
  • 1986      Katherine E. Belko
  • 1986      Raymond M. Bleau
  • 1986      Elena M. Boyd-O'Brien
  • 1986      Michael A. Brown
  • 1986      Katherine Burke-Kurtzke
  • 1986      Jeffrey R. Burt
  • 1986      Patricia L. Castelli
  • 1986      Kenneth J. Cavagnaro
  • 1986      Rachel & Scott D. Clark
  • 1986      John R. DuBois
  • 1986      Sheila M. Grenon
  • 1986      Ronda F. Guberman
  • 1986      Lynn E. Jones
  • 1986      Teresa M. & Tracy B. '84 Kukesh
  • 1986      Carey C. Leonard
  • 1986      Lisa S. Lounsbury
  • 1986      Jane A. Merrow (deceased)
  • 1986      Ronda A. Nichols
  • 1986      Kathleen D. Rhoads
  • 1986      Jacqueline A. & Thomas H. '98 Ronning
  • 1986      Ann E. Rowe
  • 1986      George R. Ruyack
  • 1986      Martha L. Tagliaferro
  • 1986      Daniel B. & Maria G. '85 Thibodeau
  • 1986      Mark W. Thompson
  • 1986      Rhonda L. Tully
  • 1986      Lisa M. Wilkinson
  • 1986      Ian B. Wilson
  • 1986      Deborah A. Wilton

WALLACE E. MASON CLUB

  • 1987      Richard M. Fischer

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • 1987      Adam C. Clinton
  • 1987      Jeffrey P. Dragon
  • 1987      Rebecca W. Kiritsy

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 1987      Jill E. Angotta
  • 1987      Michelle M. Ayer
  • 1987      James R. Banks
  • 1987      Deborah J. Ervin
  • 1987      Fred H. & Karen P. '84 Haas
  • 1987      James R. LaVoie
  • 1987      Michael P. McCarthy
  • 1987      Edward G. Namath
  • 1987      Peter P. Paragon
  • 1987      Scott R. & Tina M. '86 Sharby
  • 1987      Andrew D. Shaw
  • 1987      Jane E. Stark
  • 1987      Michele C. & Christopher D. '88 Stephenson
  • 1987      Mark J. Testa
  • 1987      Kathleen M. Trojanowski
  • 1987      Constance H. Van Kirk
  • 1987      Jennifer J. & Thomas M. '95 White
  • 1987      Jennifer & Edmund F. '85 Wojenski

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 1987      Marcy A. Bergamini
  • 1987      Raymond M. Bowler II
  • 1987      David J. Brigham
  • 1987      Edmund A. Brulotte
  • 1987      E. Lorraine Collins
  • 1987      Ann E. Derry
  • 1987      Kimberly M. Gammons
  • 1987      Susan R. & Ray A. Haversat
  • 1987      Daniel J. Hooper
  • 1987      Nina Iselin
  • 1987      Kerri-Lynn & Stephen A. Kimner
  • 1987      Lisa C. Livingstone
  • 1987      Amelia Mandarich
  • 1987      Robert D. Pageau, Jr.
  • 1987      Thomas R. Pratt
  • 1987      Ellen M. Schultz
  • 1987      Marguerite A. Stadler & Michael E. Blake
  • 1987      Robert M. Westerberg

LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB

  • 1988      Louis L. Murray, Jr.

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • 1988      Catherine M. Liggett

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 1988      Gene B. Clapp (deceased)
  • 1988      David L. Crockett
  • 1988      Kelly G. Danahy
  • 1988      Deborah I. Doubleday
  • 1988      Lisa J. & Corrado '89 Garzia
  • 1988      Patricia E. Manning
  • 1988      John R. Mitchell
  • 1988      Christopher D. & Michele C. '87 Stephenson

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 1988      Maria E. Barry
  • 1988      Alan J. Charlonne
  • 1988      Tracy D. & Donald W. '89 Cutting
  • 1988      Kathleen A. Ellis
  • 1988      Annemarie Farrar
  • 1988      Kevin C. Foley
  • 1988      Susan V. Iverson
  • 1988      Kristen A. Lefebvre
  • 1988      Ruby M. Lewis
  • 1988      Lois London
  • 1988      Gail McWilliam Jellie
  • 1988      Jean M. Minnich
  • 1988      Carolynn J. Myers
  • 1988      Byron J. O'Brien
  • 1988      Judith F. Perry
  • 1988      Bettina J. Ramsey
  • 1988      Heidi A. Steele
  • 1988      Barbara S. Tremblay
  • 1988      Griselda Witkowski

WALLACE E. MASON CLUB

  • 1989      Sean T. Gillery

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • 1989      Dawn E. & Barry V. '73 Uncles

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 1989      Steven M. Colby
  • 1989      Corrado & Lisa J. '88 Garzia
  • 1989      Jay R. & Amy E. '91 LaPanne
  • 1989      Susan E. & John E. Scheinman
  • 1989      James F. Sorbello

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 1989      Andre G. Aubin & Rebecca '90 Segal
  • 1989      Deborah R. Baker
  • 1989      Theresa M. Bonner
  • 1989      Barbara K. Borek
  • 1989      Leigh F. Corrette
  • 1989      Dana L. Cudworth
  • 1989      Donald W. & Tracy D. '88 Cutting
  • 1989      Jeudi L. Davis
  • 1989      Stacey P. DeAngelis
  • 1989      Chris & Paula K. '91 Demers
  • 1989      Diana S. Elkavitch
  • 1989      Stephen M. Erdody
  • 1989      Thomas E. Frost
  • 1989      Herb F. Grace
  • 1989      Kathryn E. Graf
  • 1989      Ronda H. Gregg
  • 1989      William B. & Margaret S. '82 Gurney
  • 1989      Timothy S. & Emily A. '90 Hale
  • 1989      Jaclyn S. Headings
  • 1989      Betsy Jane
  • 1989      Robert M. Kowalski
  • 1989      James M. Newcomb
  • 1989      Tina A. Nyland
  • 1989      Barbara A. Pelc
  • 1989      Peter Reed
  • 1989      Doris C. Tousley
  • 1989      Lawrence G. & Madeline C. '81 Ullrich
  • 1989      Rodney S. Viens

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • 1990      Anonymous
  • 1990      Martin C. & Carol A. '78 Sheil
  • 1990      Christopher J. Towler

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 1990      Kimberly H. Bergeron
  • 1990      Leona L. Brown
  • 1990      Elizabeth A. & Gerald D. Cahoon
  • 1990      Kristin E. Eilers
  • 1990      Mary H. Emerson
  • 1990      Rachael Erwin
  • 1990      Charles R. Fago IV
  • 1990      Vincent X. Ford
  • 1990      Erik C. Johnson
  • 1990      Richard W. Kendall
  • 1990      Marianne E. & Kevin R. Klemarczyk
  • 1990      Gregory E. Leonard & Rachael M. '91 '06M Summe-Leonard
  • 1990      Andrew J. Ouellette
  • 1990      Sandra L. & Christopher R. Schoen

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 1990      Priscilla D. Allen
  • 1990      Gloria J. Brancaleoni
  • 1990      Tracy L. & Timothy J. '91 Campbell
  • 1990      Jacqueline L. Caserta
  • 1990      Susan N. Catuccio
  • 1990      Sharon L. Davis
  • 1990      Sherri L. Farwell-Gilliland
  • 1990      Emily A. & Timothy S. '89 Hale
  • 1990      Kimberly C. Hitchcock
  • 1990      Annmarie Holloran
  • 1990      Diana P. Marc-Aurele
  • 1990      Shirley J. McLoughlin
  • 1990      Maryann H. McNeil
  • 1990      Marlene A. Mier
  • 1990      Kristen A. Mullin-Bullock
  • 1990      Stephen M. Noyes
  • 1990      Sandra E. O'Donnell
  • 1990      Carla J. O'Donoghue
  • 1990      Carol A. Palmer
  • 1990      Gina M. Patch
  • 1990      Pamela E. Pellegrine
  • 1990      Diane M. Sedar
  • 1990      Rebecca Segal & Andre G. '89 Aubin
  • 1990      Franklin L. Sibley

LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB

  • 1991      Barbara A. & Roland V. '56 Stoodley

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • 1991      Karen A. Eisenhour
  • 1991      John R. Koester

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 1991      Charles E. Clay IV
  • 1991      Kristen N. Halverson
  • 1991      Frank E. Kelley, Jr.
  • 1991      Amy E. & Jay R. '89 LaPanne
  • 1991      Margaret A. Lyons
  • 1991      Rita M. & Peter H. '02 Schrader
  • 1991      Rachael M. & Gregory E. '90 Leonard

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 1991      Marshall J. Adams
  • 1991      Frances H. Boucher
  • 1991      Eileen M. Breckell
  • 1991      Timothy J. & Tracy L. '90 Campbell
  • 1991      Kara E. & Andrew J. '92 Clarkin
  • 1991      Michael E. Convey
  • 1991      Robert G. Daigle
  • 1991      Paula K. & Chris '89 Demers
  • 1991      SueAnn Divine
  • 1991      Paul D. Emmerling
  • 1991      Linda A. Gary
  • 1991      Kenneth A. Grecsek
  • 1991      Roger C. Hanson, Jr.
  • 1991      Yvonne L. Howard
  • 1991      Kristina A. Martinelli
  • 1991      Stacey J. Mulhall
  • 1991      Eileen T. Mullaly
  • 1991      Julie J. Napolitano
  • 1991      Deborah A. Otterson
  • 1991      Jennifer M. Perlee
  • 1991      Bryan J. Plona
  • 1991      Stanley F. Rumrill, Jr.
  • 1991      Pia M. Sunderland
  • 1991      Alice T. Welden
  • 1991      Joanne K. & David A. Wentworth

LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB

  • 1992      Mark E. Carver

WALLACE E. MASON CLUB

  • 1992      Nathan C. Clinard

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • 1992      Patricia J. & Charles V. '96 Farmer

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 1992      Anthony J. & Elizabeth E. '72 '95M Dubois
  • 1992      Ernest D. May, Jr.
  • 1992      Michelle E. & Eric D. Rappaport
  • 1992      Celia M. Slason
  • 1992      Maureen A. Strapko

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 1992      Nancy F. Blair
  • 1992      Tina L. Christie
  • 1992      Andrew J. & Kara E. '91 Clarkin
  • 1992      Barbara J. Conroy
  • 1992      Todd D. Dalessio
  • 1992      Rebecca A. DeGrandpre
  • 1992      Cynthia Engelhardt
  • 1992      Amy S. Greenier
  • 1992      Kimberly S. Gregg
  • 1992      David P. Gregory
  • 1992      Julie A. Gunn
  • 1992      Judith A. Knapp
  • 1992      Troy A. Patoine
  • 1992      Mary Jane Penfield
  • 1992      Nicole-Marie R. Plourde
  • 1992      Katherine C. & James R. Prouty
  • 1992      Penny R. Reed
  • 1992      Lori D. Richer
  • 1992      Meredith M. & Richard K. '93 Schoebel
  • 1992      Kimberly A. Tawney
  • 1992      Nicole M. & Michael J. '94 Whittaker
  • 1992      Jennifer R. Wilkinson

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 1993      Julie E. & Brian P. Cassidy
  • 1993      Heather K. Donnelly
  • 1993      Beth Martin
  • 1993      Daniel L. Rollins
  • 1993      Suzanne M. Webster*

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 1993      Erich P. & Natalie D. '99 '03M Ahnert
  • 1993      Stephanie A. Avitabile
  • 1993      Gail P. Block
  • 1993      Melissa L. Carroll
  • 1993      Michael A. Caulfield
  • 1993      Shelli L. Cook
  • 1993      Eileen T. & Darren P. Coute
  • 1993      Carolyn K. DeBell
  • 1993      Jessica K. Deleault
  • 1993      Rosemary DiPerri
  • 1993      William J. Doran
  • 1993      Paul B. Dustin
  • 1993      Lisa M. Fuller
  • 1993      Robert M. Gee
  • 1993      Jul L. Gerrior Schofield
  • 1993      Scott C. Hargraves
  • 1993      Sofia D. Hughes
  • 1993      Jeffrey R. Huskey
  • 1993      Daniel S. Jorczak
  • 1993      Susan E. Kirby
  • 1993      Seth M. Klaiman
  • 1993      Harriet L. Knappe
  • 1993      Jennifer C. Lahey
  • 1993      Brian P. Lenda
  • 1993      Alyson F. Lukas
  • 1993      Julie A. Mikla
  • 1993      Kathleen E. Moran
  • 1993      Jane L. Mosher
  • 1993      Diane C. Nichols
  • 1993      Colleen E. Parah Desruisseaux
  • 1993      Julie S. Pavoni
  • 1993      Christen A. Puglia & Christopher T. Barrett
  • 1993      Jill C. Putala
  • 1993      Margaret A. Richmond
  • 1993      Richard K. & Meredith M. '92 Schoebel
  • 1993      Gina A. Stec

LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB

  • 1994      Travis M. Hodgdon

WALLACE E. MASON CLUB

  • 1994      Jose I. Ramirez, Jr.

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • 1994      Kathryn A. Mead

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 1994      Linda M. Ferreira
  • 1994      Robert A. Gagnon
  • 1994      Lori J. & Jason A. Lintner
  • 1994      Laura M. Lovell Inglese
  • 1994      Bruce H. Myrick

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 1994      Dana P. Ashton, Jr.
  • 1994      Amy L. Bagley
  • 1994      Jennifer L. Bennett
  • 1994      Fredric & Jody V. '98 Berren
  • 1994      Rebecca L. Bouchard
  • 1994      Martin J. Champagne, Jr.
  • 1994      Lori L. Coleman
  • 1994      Beth M. Debernardo
  • 1994      John F. Eastman
  • 1994      William T. & Cynthia D. '95 Fries
  • 1994      Jennifer G. & Joseph Galletta
  • 1994      John W. Gettens
  • 1994      Rocco J. Gianni, Jr.
  • 1994      Patricia A. Halloran
  • 1994      Cheryl A. Hoffman
  • 1994      James M. Marcella
  • 1994      Misty M. Martinez-Bohannon & Andrew S. Bohannon
  • 1994      Brendan K. & Virginia '95 Matthews
  • 1994      Peter F. McLaughlin
  • 1994      Amy E. & Dennis S. Mullen
  • 1994      Jeremy L. Neill
  • 1994      Kathleen M. Rozzo
  • 1994      Jamie R. & Kathleen E. '96 Schoch
  • 1994      Lynda A. Smith
  • 1994      Christopher J. Viens
  • 1994      Michael J. & Nicole M. '92 Whittaker
  • 1994      Suzanne Y. & Peter T. '69 Whittemore
  • 1994      Julie M. Young

WALLACE E. MASON CLUB

  • 1995      Sarah S. Webb

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 1995      Jeanne M. Adelmann
  • 1995      Marcia J. Barrett
  • 1995      Christine E. Dolan*
  • 1995      Eric T. Foley
  • 1995      Aaron R. Hagwood
  • 1995      Jennifer L. Nowak-Campbell
  • 1995      Lisa L. Tomilson
  • 1995      Thomas M. & Jennifer J. '87 White

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 1995      Carol A. Adler
  • 1995      Rebecca R. Bresnahan-Haskins & Terrance M. '76 Haskins
  • 1995      Jennifer L. & Norman S. Brungot
  • 1995      Salvatore A. D'Atri
  • 1995      Jean E. DeAnna-Roper & Neal A. Roper
  • 1995      Wendy A. Flynn
  • 1995      Cynthia D. & William T. '94 Fries
  • 1995      Trisha H. Gagnon
  • 1995      Richard E. Hersom
  • 1995      Eileen C. Holmes
  • 1995      Jean H. Kobeski
  • 1995      Virginia & Brendan K. '94 Matthews
  • 1995      Timothy M. McDonough
  • 1995      Frances V. Meffen
  • 1995      Debra J. & James E. '96 Rice
  • 1995      Susan C. Ruess
  • 1995      Peter Ruisi
  • 1995      Mark Schmidl-Gagne
  • 1995      Katherine L. Schofield
  • 1995      Susan W. Schultz
  • 1995      Katherine M. Thomas
  • 1995      Carmen P. Trafton
  • 1995      Norma A. Underhill
  • 1995      Heather E. Veilleux
  • 1995      Sasha J. Viall
  • 1995      Phyllis L. Walder
  • 1995      James G. Wankerl
  • 1995      Robert S. Willey III

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • 1996      Charles V. & Patricia J. '92 Farmer
  • 1996      Geoff E. Sylvester
  • 1996      Emily A. Tinkham*
  • 1996      Robert K. Wollner

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 1996      Shawn F. Barry
  • 1996      Roberto Ferragina
  • 1996      April A. Pongitory
  • 1996      Tammi R. Squires

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 1996      Katharine W. Baird
  • 1996      Melissa J. Barden
  • 1996      J. Eric Bone
  • 1996      Nancy E. Burk
  • 1996      Sarah F. & Scott A. Cohen
  • 1996      Karen E. Coutu
  • 1996      Kathleen D. Delaney
  • 1996      Scott A. Gagnon & Lizabeth W. '97 Root Gagnon
  • 1996      Patrick F. Magee
  • 1996      Melissa A. Procter
  • 1996      Roberta J. Rayno
  • 1996      Karen M. & Mark E. '98 Reinhold
  • 1996      James E. & Debra J. '95 Rice
  • 1996      Kathleen E. & Jamie R. '94 Schoch
  • 1996      Eric E. Swope
  • 1996      Stephanie A. Tent
  • 1996      Michelle G. Traub
  • 1996      Steven J. Viggiano

WALLACE E. MASON CLUB

  • 1997      Anonymous

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • 1997      Christian F. Battaglia
  • 1997      Joyana J. Damon
  • 1997      Cara L. McCrea
  • 1997      Katje K. Mickola

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 1997      Timothy D. Ainsworth
  • 1997      Gail E. Bys
  • 1997      Ivan G. Chorney
  • 1997      James T. Ducey
  • 1997      Christine M. Justice
  • 1997      Suzanne S. Krautmann
  • 1997      Robert L. Tilton

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 1997      Sarah E. Colen
  • 1997      Lisa C. Dolloph
  • 1997      Kerry T. Fears
  • 1997      Daniel H. & Barbara A. '70 Frink
  • 1997      Judith L. Gagne
  • 1997      Adam R. Jensen
  • 1997      Rebekah L. Lavigne
  • 1997      Christine S. Ochsner
  • 1997      Gregory H. Phipps
  • 1997      Lizabeth W. Root Gagnon & Scott A. '96 Gagnon
  • 1997      Kirk Sanger

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 1998      Matthew P. Donovan
  • 1998      Matthew L. Kocyba
  • 1998      James P. Quinlan
  • 1998      Amy F. & Ryan P. Royce
  • 1998      Constance B. Schlegelmilch
  • 1998      Matthew G. Schulde

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 1998      Jody V. & Fredric '94 Berren
  • 1998      Edward G. Harrington
  • 1998      Patricia A. Hitchner
  • 1998      Sara Kenney
  • 1998      Michael R. King
  • 1998      John R. Merrill
  • 1998      Hannah Z. Millon-Garvey
  • 1998      Melissa M. Noyes
  • 1998      Michael J. O'Connor
  • 1998      Dolores Rebolledo
  • 1998      Mark E. & Karen M. '96 Reinhold
  • 1998      Thomas H. & Jacqueline A. '86 Ronning
  • 1998      Jessica A. Vespia

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • 1999      Gaynelle R. Pratt

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 1999      Gina M. Girardi
  • 1999      Brian F. Hiney
  • 1999      Debora L. Murray

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 1999      Natalie D. & Erich P. '93 Ahnert
  • 1999      Anonymous
  • 1999      Tara C. & Justin A. '00 Belanger
  • 1999      Barbara A. Berntsen
  • 1999      Pamela M. Campbell
  • 1999      Kevin W. & Ryan R. '05 Chevalier
  • 1999      Frances J. Donohue
  • 1999      Edward W. Dorgan
  • 1999      Martha M. Emerson
  • 1999      Lori A. Halloran
  • 1999      Diane G. Halter
  • 1999      Patrick W. Hunter
  • 1999      Marc R. Kendrew
  • 1999      Anne E. Meyers
  • 1999      Carmen J. Pariseau
  • 1999      Donald B. Petersen
  • 1999      Colby E. Skoglund

LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB

  • 2000      Ann N. Goodrich

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 2000      Mary-Jo C. Conway
  • 2000      Gregory F. Coupe
  • 2000      Sarah K. Kingsolver
  • 2000      Gregory D. Sears
  • 2000      Anne R. Sweeney
  • 2000      Ellen M. Wright

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 2000      Sally J. Allen
  • 2000      Justin A. & Tara C. '99 Belanger
  • 2000      Shari L. Bemis
  • 2000      Hillary K. Bullard
  • 2000      David M. Day
  • 2000      Christine M. Dinerstein
  • 2000      Kara B. Domaingue
  • 2000      Jennifer L. Downs-Paquin & Edward O. Paquin
  • 2000      Elizabeth D. Hamel
  • 2000      Sadie H. Jackson
  • 2000      Anne M. Little
  • 2000      Robert E. Rice, Jr.
  • 2000      Jeffrey P. Smith
  • 2000      Janice L. & Michael J. '01 Soucy
  • 2000      Dawn M. Thomas-Smith
  • 2000      Jennifer L. Verville
  • 2000      David M. Warren

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 2001      Robert J. Barrow
  • 2001      Tia M. Meiler
  • 2001      Brian A. & Erin E. '03 Parda
  • 2001      Christine E. & William J. '02 Williams

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 2001      Andrew T. Bollerud
  • 2001      Jeffery W. Campbell
  • 2001      Christine V. Croteau
  • 2001      John J. Hallengren
  • 2001      Joshua D. King
  • 2001      Kristen L. Kivela
  • 2001      Martha Jo McCarthy
  • 2001      Patricia D. Packard
  • 2001      Shelley A. Sheridan
  • 2001      Michael J. & Janice L. '00 Soucy
  • 2001      Brian E. Wnek

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 2002      Colm M. Kennedy
  • 2002      Melissa S. Provost
  • 2002      Peter H. & Rita M. '91 Schrader
  • 2002      William J. & Christine E. '01 Williams

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 2002      Elizabeth D. Collinsworth
  • 2002      Valerie A. Germain
  • 2002      Frances Martine Imon
  • 2002      Jonathan A. LeClair
  • 2002      Jeannette E. Mills
  • 2002      Matthew D. Onyon
  • 2002      Jason W. Stockwell
  • 2002      Matti J. Ulvila

WALLACE E. MASON CLUB

  • 2003      Matthew R. Cook

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 2003      Travis J. Butler
  • 2003      Catherine H. Kennedy
  • 2003      Scott A. Madden
  • 2003      Erin E. & Brian A. '01 Parda
  • 2003      Craig M. Sheil

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 2003      Dennis P. Muhonen
  • 2003      Todd R. Newell
  • 2003      Carrie A. Tynan

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 2004      Gordon K. Barr
  • 2004      James P. Reed, Sr.

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 2004      Lisa M. Bennett
  • 2004      Alanna B. Bridges
  • 2004      Colin E. Burdick
  • 2004      Diane L. Bush
  • 2004      Sara K. Edwards
  • 2004      Justin L. Hickman
  • 2004      Timothy P. Pomplun
  • 2004      Sarah R. Swasey
  • 2004      Alison L. Thompson
  • 2004      Krista N. Zielinski

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 2005      Matthew J. Rider
  • 2005      Lynn C. Roman
  • 2005      Eric J. Rosario

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 2005      Ryan R. & Kevin W. '99 Chevalier
  • 2005      James R. Gardner
  • 2005      Anne C. Mullane
  • 2005      Lisa J. Russ
  • 2005      Jennifer H. Smith

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 2006      Judith L. & Kenneth T. '76 Bosies

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 2006      Anonymous
  • 2006      Kara J. Bowen
  • 2006      Stephanie R. Boyce
  • 2006      Michelle L. Davis
  • 2006      Amy J. Horton
  • 2006      Aaron R. Johnson
  • 2006      Benjamin J. Leonard
  • 2006      Robert S. Reilly
  • 2006      Paul Salerno

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 2007      Alyssa A. Biel

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 2007      John W. Condlin
  • 2007      Benjamin W. Fowler
  • 2007      George O. Hanna
  • 2007      Erin E. Hupal
  • 2007      Cindi L. L'Abbe
  • 2007      Brittney M. Peterson
  • 2007      Ashley L. Talmont
  • 2007      Jonathan M. Young

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 2008      Crystal M. Anilowski
  • 2008      Gabriel P. Bergeron
  • 2008      Michelle Fuller
  • 2008      Grisel E. Levene
  • 2008      Kyle H. Robbins
  • 2008      Joseph D. Rousseau

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 2008      Heath P. Bailey
  • 2008      Ryan M. Jones
  • 2008      Ashley L. Lazarz
  • 2008      Irissa M. Plouff
  • 2008      Jessica A. Starkey

CHALLENGER'S CLUB

  • 2009      Christina L. Flanagan

FIRST CENTURY CLUB

  • 2009      Jennifer L. Gearing
  • 2009      Grace M. Therrien

GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB

  • 2009      Tyler Q. Anderson
  • 2009      Kayla M. Aucoin
  • 2009      Matthew T. Boshuyzen
  • 2009      Chelsea A. Brooks
  • 2009      Scott J. Brucato
  • 2009      Jessica L. Buttafuoco
  • 2009      Mark D. Christman
  • 2009      Isaac C. Cota
  • 2009      Lauren E. Cram
  • 2009      Edward P. Cummings
  • 2009      Casey K. Darasz
  • 2009      Peter L. Dibble
  • 2009      Nicholas J. DiLeo
  • 2009      Paula E. Duprat
  • 2009      Colleen R. Ferguson
  • 2009      Rachel M. Greene
  • 2009      Michael B. Grotton
  • 2009      Ashley Hummel
  • 2009      Rachel R. Keller
  • 2009      Jenna M. Lane
  • 2009      Alex R. Loscialpo
  • 2009      Lucas A. Maguire
  • 2009      Lucas D. Overman
  • 2009      Laura J. Pierce
  • 2009      Joseph B. Pratt
  • 2009      Jennifer A. Raisanen
  • 2009      Amanda L. Resende
  • 2009      Erin M. Ridgley
  • 2009      Joseph D. Saucier
  • 2009      Kellie E. Sullivan
  • 2009      Deanna M. Toney
  • 2009      Matthew D. Varrin
  • 2009      Janet C. Von Handorf
  • 2009      Sarah J. Wyman
  • 2010      Janell M. Lauria
  • 2010      Jonathan M. Poirier

Honor Roll of Donors

Giving Clubs

  • PRESIDENT'S CLUB
        $2,500 and up
  • LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB
         $1,000–2,499
  • WALLACE E. MASON CLUB
        $500–999
  • CHALLENGER'S CLUB
        $250–499
  • FIRST CENTURY CLUB
         $100–249
  • GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
        under $100
Comments link icon