THE KEENE STATE COLLEGE MAGAZINE WINTER 2010
KST Cover
FEATURES   
DEPARTMENTS
KSC LINKS
Honor Roll of Donors
Previous page Listing donations received between July 1, 2008 and June 30, 2009. Next page
Classes: 1975-2009
WALLACE E. MASON CLUB
1975 Donna J. Bennett
1975 Lesa A. Lakeland-McDonald & Douglas B. '67 McDonald
1975 Henry W. Maier
CHALLENGER'S CLUB
1975 Barbara H. Skriloff
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
1975 Sheila A. Foote
1975 Barbara H. Heagney
1975 Dianne L. Janson
1975 Donald G. Kozera
1975 Carol G. Landry
1975 Mark A. McEvoy
1975 Niki & Steven C. '75 McGettigan
1975 Donna A. & Norman R. '75 Muir
1975 Linda L. Myers
1975 Linda E. Oliver
1975 Anne L. Scheer
1975 June & Dennis F. '75 St. Lawrence
1975 Claudia M. Sysyn
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
1975 Michael J. Aumand
1975 Dwight A. Ayotte
1975 John G. Bardis
1975 Eileen O. Bohigian
1975 Carol & Steven D. '74 Borghese
1975 Nancy E. Campbell
1975 Lucille E. Canfield
1975 Cheryl E. Dowell
1975 Deborah S. Downes
1975 Mary C. & Russell L. '83 Durling Jr.
1975 Gail S. & David W. '74 Eames
1975 Janet C. Ernest
1975 Linda B. Felder
1975 Theresa L. Fowler
1975 Joan M. Frusciante
1975 Charles W. Guptill IV
1975 Gail Hamblet
1975 Deborah J. Jardine
1975 Clark I. & Susan H. '76 Jenkins
1975 Susan T. Krumholz
1975 Jeanne M. Lavoie
1975 Philip R. & Diane F. '77 Llewellyn
1975 Diane Lototski
1975 Lynda G. Morgan
1975 Thomas W. Oberg
1975 Henriette Olmstead
1975 Piper Reason
1975 Michael W. & Susan A. '76 Rooney
1975 John C. Royce
1975 Sue E. Sampson
1975 John K. (deceased) & Susan K. '77 Shea
1975 Brenda L. Sherwin
1975 Mary Lou Smith
1975 Edward B. Stout
1975 Pamela W. Thomas
1975 Robin & Perry B. '74 Weidman
1975 Constance & William H. '72 Young
WALLACE E. MASON CLUB
1976 Judith G. Moody '76H
CHALLENGER'S CLUB
1976 Michael J. Hanrahan
1976 Graham A. Jones
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
1976 Carl A. Arlig
1976 John R. Beckett
1976 Kenneth & Judith L. '06 Bosies
1976 Maria Z. Czop
1976 Linda S. Levy
1976 Patrick F. McDermott
1976 Janet P. Moran
1976 Barry G. Stetson
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
1976 Irene C. Alexa
1976 Mary E. Barker
1976 Philip R. Bellingham
1976 Linda Bergquist
1976 Maurice D. Bilodeau
1976 Avis L. Crane
1976 JoAnn & Jon M. '79 Donahue
1976 Nancy Fassett
1976 Kevin B. Fitzpatrick
1976 Diane M. Huling
1976 Nancy L. Huot
1976 Maryann J. Jasiewicz
1976 Susan B. Jaworski
1976 Susan H. & Clark I. '75 Jenkins
1976 Randy Katzman
1976 Kathy S. Kierstead
1976 Deborah & Kevin G. '76 Maes
1976 Martha S. Manley
1976 Joan M. Messier
1976 Kathleen Novosel-Diedrich
1976 Michael Pascale
1976 Richard J. Paul
1976 Brian W. Powell
1976 Dale F. Pyer
1976 Susan A. & Michael W. '75 Rooney
1976 Janet E. Rose
1976 Stephen C. Skilton
1976 Jean T. Tacy
1976 Wallace Vaine
1976 John M. Walters
1976 Jo Ann Winn
PRESIDENT'S CLUB
1977 Anonymous (2)
CHALLENGER'S CLUB
1977 Wayne C. & Kathleen L. '81 Mohr
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
1977 Walter J. Asonevich
1977 Thomas J. Neary
1977 Joseph C. Palumbo
1977 Deborah & Lindsey R. '77 Pinkham
1977 David B. Wenmark
1977 Roxanne Wilson
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
1977 Robert L. Baker Jr.
1977 Lola M. Bisson
1977 Donna C. Calabro
1977 Patricia M. Chipko
1977 Joan B. Connors
1977 Gail M. & Robert F. '78 Fleming
1977 Cecile E. Goff
1977 Francis M. Harlan
1977 Walter A. Kangas
1977 Thomas S. Kenison
1977 Shelley A. Kirschner
1977 Nora G. Larsen
1977 Diane F. & Philip R. '75 Llewellyn
1977 Florence A. Marsh
1977 Jo Ann F. Maynard
1977 Kim R. Mitchell
1977 Susan M. Murray
1977 Glenn J. O'Brien
1977 Susan L. Perry
1977 Barry S. Rosenberg
1977 William F. Ruwell III
1977 Susan K. and John K. '75 (deceased) Shea
1977 Nancy A. Simonds-Ruderman
1977 Francis X. Smith
1977 Susan E. Williams
CHALLENGER'S CLUB
1978 Carol A. & Martin C. '90 Sheil
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
1978 Robert W. Beaulieu Jr.
1978 Douglas P. & Kimberly A. '79 Benoit
1978 Elizabeth A. Bunce
1978 Linda M. Freese
1978 Ruth E. Harling
1978 Deborah C. & Ron V. '73 Kilyanczik
1978 Elizabeth A. MacMillan
1978 Nancy Pansa
1978 Nancy J. Puglisi
1978 Elizabeth W. Williams
1978 Stephen M. Woodard
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
1978 Peter R. & Michele A. '71 Benson
1978 Teri G. Boivin
1978 Marion C. Borofsky
1978 Debra R. Brett
1978 Tamera Z. Colgate
1978 Darcy E. Davidson
1978 Alan P. Davis
1978 Barbara & Thomas A. '81 Delorm
1978 Richard S. Emmel
1978 Robert F. & Gail M. '77 Fleming
1978 Scott M. Gawlicki
1978 Dianne B. Glaser-Gilrein
1978 James D. Harlan
1978 Jonathan L. Harris
1978 Louise R. Holmes
1978 Diane L. Kane
1978 Carole A. Kilpatrick
1978 Janet L. Kirby
1978 Laurel A. Lang
1978 Raymond L. MacStay
1978 Lynn & Gregory L. '84 Noyes
1978 Betty Pacelle
1978 Elaine F. Picco
1978 Jane F. Rawley
1978 Judith & David B. '78 Robbins
1978 Marie W. Ryder
1978 Joan W. Tooley
1978 Carol A. & John B. '59 Tucker
1978 Marsha N. Whitney
WALLACE E. MASON CLUB
1979 Jane M. Bergeron-Beaulieu
CHALLENGER'S CLUB
1979 Bernard C. Bonne
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
1979 John Barbieri
1979 Kimberly A. & Douglas P. '78 Benoit
1979 Betsy A. Foss
1979 *Daniel E. Haines
1979 Martha P. Laflamme
1979 Michele Marini Pittenger
1979 Fay L. Montelione
1979 Jodi W. Smith
1979 Cynthia A. Stinson
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
1979 Jacalyn L. Bartow
1979 Karen L. Berube
1979 Thompson W. Boyd
1979 Kim Brewster
1979 Michael E. Connors
1979 Thomas E. Dean
1979 Jon M. & JoAnn '76 Donahue
1979 Meredith J. & James T. '79 Drobinske
1979 Joseph P. Early
1979 George H. Edwards
1979 Susan Ellis Pisano
1979 *Margaret M. Evans
1979 Deborah J. Georgevits
1979 BJ Gorman-Rosenberg
1979 Eugene C. & Paula J. '71 Gregory
1979 Peter T. Hollis
1979 Nancy L. Jacobs
1979 James R. Kahrs
1979 Christine E. Landry
1979 Jean B. Lugli
1979 Susan J. McLaughlin
1979 Mary J. McMahon
1979 Sandra J. & William H. '79 Metevier
1979 Peter W. Miller
1979 Robert B. Morrison Jr.
1979 Michael E. Nadeau
1979 Robin Quist
1979 Cathy W. Ryan
1979 Maureen E. Steiner
1979 April Weed
CHALLENGER'S CLUB
1980 Robert A. MacLeod
1980 Diana L. & Ronald P. '61 Wyman Sr.
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
1980 Allison Bergstrom
1980 Scott M. Cowper
1980 Susan M. Cramer
1980 Deborah G. Dow & Daniel '82 Titcomb
1980 Nancy J. Glidden
1980 Ellen H. Hackeman
1980 Robert J. Owen
1980 Jessica A. Zucchino
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
1980 Debbie L. Acosta
1980 Denise M. Bays
1980 Judith Breckell
1980 Pamela & David N. '85 Carle
1980 Katherine & Dennis N. '80 Cote
1980 Barbara R. Davis
1980 Cynthia L. Driscoll
1980 Charles G. & Patricia '84 Isenberg
1980 Maureen J. Larrabee
1980 Betty M. Lindhe
1980 Linda S. Mapes
1980 Michael P. McCarthy
1980 JoAnne M. Mead
1980 Catherine A. Merritt
1980 Pamela J. & Kevin J. '80 Murphy
1980 Cynthia D. Powers
1980 Anna H. Saylor
1980 Linda M. Schneider
1980 Jane E. Simpson
1980 Cynthia A. Sowerby
1980 *Leslie L. Taylor
1980 Paul A. Trocki
1980 Gwen S. Wear
1980 Laurie A. Zullo-Moreno
CHALLENGER'S CLUB
1981 Kathleen L. & Wayne C. '77 Mohr
1981 Russell V. Sabia
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
1981 Ann Beaudry-Torrey
1981 Jill B. Feneberg
1981 Debora Sansevero
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
1981 Cynthia B. & Paul R. '81 Book
1981 Patrick D. Butler
1981 Thomas A. & Barbara '78 Delorm
1981 Dierdre R. Drew
1981 Christine Dyer Rider
1981 Kim R. Fish
1981 Eileen C. & Stephen A. '81 Kossakoski
1981 Patricia N. Leinster
1981 Thomas A. & Helen E. '85 Mercer
1981 Carole A. & Christopher R. '83 Morrill
1981 Sally A. Nichols
1981 William B. Salt
1981 Nancy F. & William P. '83 Seldon
1981 Pamela A. Vandegrift
1981 Elizabeth L. Whitehouse
LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB
1982 Joan E. Anderson & Julie N. '86 Bernier
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
1982 Katharine J. Bennett-Weber
1982 Jane I. Carlson
1982 Christopher & Darlene M. '83 Coy
1982 Lilla & David N. '69 DeCoste
1982 Patricia C. Dugger
1982 Stephany S. LaPointe
1982 Theodore D. McGahie
1982 Patricia L. & William J. '82 Sowa
1982 Daniel Titcomb & Deborah G. '80 Dow
1982 Alan D. Walker
1982 Elizabeth A. Webster
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
1982 Nora L. Beaton
1982 Bonnie L. Blanchard
1982 Bethany D. Chapman
1982 Jennifer L. Clogston
1982 Julie A. Donohue
1982 Donna C. Durkin
1982 Margaret S. & William B. '89 Gurney
1982 Ann E. Kashian
1982 Kim C. & Philip A. '82 Mingle
1982 Amy O. & Eric '84 Piper
1982 Deborah Sanders-Dame
1982 Abigail S. Vanasse
1982 Gary D. Vogel
1982 Elizabeth D. Zalewski
1982 Edwin J. Zitta
WALLACE E. MASON CLUB
1983 Marcus A. Debro
1983 Kimberly K. Miller
1983 Robert A. Norton Jr.
CHALLENGER'S CLUB
1983 *Alana S. & Paul T. '83 Flynn
1983 Norman R. St. Germain
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
1983 Mary Beth Blom
1983 Darlene M. & Christopher '82 Coy
1983 Randall K. Gates
1983 Linda M. Markarian
1983 Bert Poirier
1983 Lynn C. Smith
1983 Rebecca L. Whippie
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
1983 Kathleen A. Barnes
1983 Mary Lou C. Bolduc
1983 Barbara C. Brown
1983 Diane L. Carden
1983 Paul C. Clark
1983 Laurel A. Downs
1983 Russell L. & Mary C. '75 Durling
1983 Susan Fraser
1983 Michael J. Girioni
1983 Anthony J. Hanna
1983 Patricia A. Hugues-Greene
1983 Marilyn J. Hull
1983 Wendy J. Kern
1983 Leanne Klyza-Linck
1983 Lisa E. MacKay
1983 Diane McKone Tinkham & Daniel J. '83 Tinkham
1983 Christopher R. & Carole A. '81 Morrill
1983 Scott J. Nathan & Melissa S. '84 Rooney-Nathan
1983 *Barbara Z. Overbay
1983 Dona L. Page
1983 Jane M. Quelch
1983 William P. & Nancy F. '81 Seldon
WALLACE E. MASON CLUB
1984 Richard J. Eichhorn Jr.
CHALLENGER'S CLUB
1984 Karen R. & Brian T. '84 McMahon
1984 Lindsay A. Prospect
1984 Lawrence D. Saffran
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
1984 Duncan Berkeley IV
1984 Ellen M. Day
1984 Cathleen M. Donohue
1984 Karen P. & Fred H. '87 Haas III
1984 Steven L. Hamilton
1984 Daniel J. Shine
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
1984 Todd M. Bennett
1984 Robert S. Brandner
1984 Cindy L. Brooks
1984 Molly M. Chandiramani
1984 Katherine J. & Timothy T. '85 Collins
1984 Gregory H. Crotto
1984 Patricia A. & Randall T. '84 Frost
1984 Alexander F. Harrison
1984 Charles R. Hayward III
1984 Patricia & Charles G. '80 Isenberg
1984 Wendy J. & Alan G. '84 Jacobs
1984 Janet N. King
1984 Janet & William R. '84 Liggett
1984 Sharon L. McWilliams
1984 Lisa M. Meyer
1984 Jeffrey S. Morris
1984 Gregory L. & Lynn '78 Noyes
1984 Eric & Amy O. '82 Piper
1984 Wendy B. Rembisz
1984 Melissa S. Rooney-Nathan & Scott J. '83 Nathan
1984 Stephen C. Salamin
1984 Ronald S. Scharfe
1984 David L. Stack
1984 Raequel K. & Kenneth E. '84 Turn III
1984 Philip L. Wetzel
WALLACE E. MASON CLUB
1985 Kimberly T. Harkness
CHALLENGER'S CLUB
1985 Stephen P. Brighton
1985 *Julie A. & Keith C. '86 Couch
1985 Scott G. Knickerbocker
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
1985 Christine M. Bayr
1985 Paula J. Bedard
1985 Joseph F. & Denise '89 Bourassa
1985 James B. & Elizabeth R. '86 Kallfelz
1985 Lawrence E. Kokajko
1985 Edmund F. & Jennifer '87 Wojenski
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
1985 Alison Ahmed-Regen
1985 Adine J. & Eric E. '85 Aldrich
1985 Elise K. Anton
1985 Christopher W. Barry
1985 David N. & Pamela '80 Carle
1985 Lisa E. Clouet
1985 Timothy T. & Katherine J. '84 Collins
1985 Gayle R. Crane
1985 Nicole C. & Russell F. '85 Fisher
1985 J. P. Kenefick
1985 Philip C. King
1985 Barbara J. Lake
1985 Robin D. Lazinsk
1985 Valerie A. Lowe
1985 Patrick K. Malfait
1985 Kelly B. Marshall
1985 Helen E. & Thomas A. '81 Mercer Jr.
1985 Greg Mesmer
1985 Philip J. Pitts
1985 Barbara P. Poplawski
1985 Nancy L. Sampo
1985 Angela J. & Eugene A. '61 Seaver
1985 Anthony Speranza
1985 Rick J. Stinehour
1985 Craig L. Tommila
LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB
1986 Julie N. Bernier & Joan E. '82 Andresen
WALLACE E. MASON CLUB
1986 David O. Thompson
CHALLENGER'S CLUB
1986 *Keith C. & Julie A. '85 Couch
1986 Susan M. & Steven J. '86 Fortier
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
1986 Victoria L. Berube
1986 Mark W. Bettencourt
1986 Bethany S. Ciocci
1986 Joseph S. Czajkowski
1986 Alfrieda J. Englund
1986 Peter H. Gregorchuk
1986 Nancy W. Hansen
1986 Elizabeth R. & James B. '85 Kallfelz
1986 Sean J. Kenny
1986 Michael F. LaBianca
1986 Lee-Ann P. & Garrett D. '86 Van Atta
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
1986 Michael D. Abbott
1986 Jane M. Amaral
1986 Katherine M. Batchelder
1986 Lisa L. Bauer
1986 Elena M. Boyd-O'Brien
1986 Debra B. Brnger
1986 Patricia L. Castelli
1986 Linda M. Chase
1986 Rachel & Scott D. '86 Clark
1986 *John R. DuBois
1986 Ellen E. Foreman
1986 John J. Griffin
1986 Paula L. Lauffer-Noone
1986 Ellen S. Mendelson
1986 Ronda A. Nichols
1986 Christopher M. Pangalos
1986 George F. Roberson
1986 Melissa O. & Robert A. '87 Robertson
1986 Jacqueline A. & Thomas H. '98 Ronning
1986 Ann E. Rowe
1986 George R. Ruyack
1986 Janet E. Rzasa
1986 Michael P. Trabucco
1986 Ian B. Wilson
1986 Deborah A. Wilton
1986 Andre D. Wood
CHALLENGER'S CLUB
1987 Susan R. & Ray A. '87 Haversat
1987 Edward G. Namath
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
1987 James R. Banks
1987 Joseph F. Bannon
1987 David J. Brigham
1987 Deborah J. Ervin
1987 Richard M. Fischer
1987 Fred H. & Karen P. '84 Haas
1987 Carole A. Lawler
1987 Michael P. McCarthy
1987 Elizabeth S. McKinlay
1987 Jane E. Stark
1987 Joanne M. Stepanian
1987 Michele C. & Christopher D. '88 Stephenson
1987 James A. Sullivan
1987 Kathleen M. Trojanowski
1987 Constance H. Van Kirk
1987 Jennifer & Edmund F. '85 Wojenski
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
1987 Raymond M. Bowler II
1987 James M. Corrigan
1987 Ann E. Derry
1987 Karen R. Fitzpatrick
1987 Daniel J. Hooper
1987 Rachel H. Houseman
1987 Matthew T. Linder
1987 John A. Paerels
1987 Robert A. & Melissa O. '86 Robertson
1987 Lucy D. Ryder
1987 Michael Slayton
WALLACE E. MASON CLUB
1988 Louis L. Murray Jr.
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
1988 Kelly G. Danahy
1988 Lisa J. & Corrado '89 Garzia
1988 Christine A. Gauss
1988 Jeffrey J. LaValley
1988 Patricia E. Manning
1988 Susanne A. Morin
1988 Susan M. Schoenfuhs
1988 Christopher D. & Michele C. '87 Stephenson
1988 David A. Witham
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
1988 Samuel B. Barnes
1988 Maria E. Barry
1988 Alan J. Charlonne
1988 Tracy D. & Donald W. '89 Cutting
1988 Diane N. & Joseph A. '89 Delio
1988 Kevin C. Foley
1988 Carrie L. Larocque
1988 Kristen A. Lefebvre
1988 Gail McWilliam Jellie
1988 Byron J. O'Brien
1988 Deborah A. Retynsky
1988 Thomas C. Sidebotham
1988 Heidi A. Steele
1988 Griselda Witkowski
CHALLENGER'S CLUB
1989 Eric R. Wilson
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
1989 Denise & Joseph F. '85 Bourassa
1989 Steven M. Colby
1989 Corrado & Lisa J. '88 Garzia
1989 Sean T. Gillery
1989 John Hughes
1989 Norman S. Levy
1989 Dawn E. & Barry V. '73 Uncles
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
1989 Theresa M. Bonner
1989 Donald W. & Tracy D. '88 Cutting
1989 Stacey P. DeAngelis
1989 Joseph A. & Diane N. '88 Delio
1989 Chris & Paula K. '91 Demers
1989 R. Barclay Dugger Jr.
1989 Diana S. Elkavitch
1989 Allyson D. Gillette
1989 Kathryn E. Graf
1989 Ronda H. Gregg
1989 William B. & Margaret S. '82 Gurney
1989 *Thomas E. Lally
1989 Jay R. & Amy E. '91 LaPanne
1989 Jeffrey M. Orgera
1989 Barbara A. Pelc
1989 Peter Reed
1989 Doris C. Tousley
CHALLENGER'S CLUB
1990 Martin C. & Carol A. '78 Sheil
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
1990 Leona L. Brown
1990 Elizabeth A. & Gerald D. '90 Cahoon Jr.
1990 Tracy L. & Timothy J. '91 Campbell
1990 Kristin E. Eilers
1990 Richard W. Kendall
1990 Linda A. & Scott R. '94 Minickiello
1990 Sandra L. & Christopher R. '90 Schoen
1990 Christopher J. Towler
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
1990 Thomas P. Aiello
1990 Kimberly H. Bergeron
1990 Gloria J. Brancaleoni
1990 Michael A. Brown
1990 Sharon L. Davis
1990 Heidi Donovan-Sanders
1990 Sherri L. Farwell-Gilliland
1990 Kimberly C. Hitchcock
1990 Annmarie Holloran
1990 Deborah J. & Ricky R. '91 Howard
1990 Irene H. Kreissle
1990 Diana P. Marc-Aurele
1990 Merritt B. Merritt
1990 Carol A. Palmer
1990 Gina M. Patch
1990 Diane M. Sedar
1990 Mark S. Skalny
1990 Melinda D. Treadwell
CHALLENGER'S CLUB
1991 Karen A. Eisenhour
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
1991 Timothy J. & Tracy L. '90 Campbell
1991 Barbara A. & Roland V. '56 Stoodley Jr.
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
1991 Frances K. Boucher
1991 Eileen M. Breckell
1991 Robert G. Daigle
1991 Paula K. & Chris '89 Demers
1991 Cynthia J. Hixson
1991 Yvonne L. Howard
1991 Ricky R. & Deborah J. '90 Howard
1991 Jeffrey C. Landgren
1991 Amy E. & Jay R. '89 LaPanne
1991 Jay McGill
1991 Mark T. Ruest
1991 Stanley F. Rumrill Jr.
1991 *Rita M. & Peter H. '02 Schrader
1991 Scott L. Stone
1991 Pia M. Sunderland
1991 Alice T. Welden
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
1992 *Robert J. Bowblis
1992 Patricia J. & Charles V. '96 Farmer
1992 Kelly O. & Scott '92 McPherson
1992 Michelle E. & Eric D. '92 Rappaport
1992 Christopher O. Sharpe
1992 Robert D. Wolf III
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
1992 Nancy F. Blair
1992 Todd D. Dalessio
1992 David P. Gregory
1992 Melinda M. Hildreth-Honkala
1992 Penny R. Reed
1992 Michelle P. Sawyer
1992 Celia M. Slason
LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB
1993 Anonymous
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
1993 Julie E. & Brian P. '93 Cassidy
1993 Susan E. Kirby
1993 Seth M. Klaiman
1993 Beth Martin
1993 Troy J. Moody
1993 Daniel L. Rollins
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
1993 Erich P. & Natalie D. '99 Ahnert
1993 Sean P. Daly
1993 Carolyn K. DeBell
1993 William J. Doran
1993 Rebecca L. & William E. '94 Dunn
1993 Robert M. Gee
1993 Jul L. Gerrior Schofield
1993 Daniel S. Jorczak
1993 Harriet L. Knappe
1993 Brian P. Lenda
1993 Dawn A. & William W. '94 Mahany
1993 Julie A. Mikla
1993 Kathleen E. Moran
1993 Jane L. Mosher
1993 Gina A. Stec
1993 Barbara J. Tarantino
1993 Fabian A. Videla
1993 Sharon A. Warren
WALLACE E. MASON CLUB
1994 Jose I. Ramirez Jr.
CHALLENGER'S CLUB
1994 R. Eric France
1994 Kathryn A. Mead
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
1994 Scott R. & Linda A. '90 Minickiello
1994 Vangie H. Ruskowski '94H
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
1994 Michelle Boudreau McElroy
1994 Lori L. Coleman
1994 William E. & Rebecca L. '93 Dunn
1994 Karen B. & Peter A. '95 Dunnigan
1994 John F. Eastman
1994 Heather L. & Shaun M. '94 Fitzpatrick
1994 William T. & Cynthia D. '95 Fries
1994 John W. Gettens
1994 Cheryl A. Hoffman
1994 Benjamin Holobowicz Jr.
1994 Melissa S. Laughner
1994 Lori J. & Jason A. '94 Lintner
1994 William W. & Dawn A. '93 Mahany
1994 Misty M. & Andrew S. '94 Bohannon
1994 Brendan K. & Virginia '95 Matthews
1994 Amy L. Mayer
1994 *Peter F. McLaughlin
1994 *Bruce H. Myrick
1994 Jennifer R. Pugsley
1994 Linda L. Robinson
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
1995 Aaron T. Barter
1995 Robert W. Bourassa III
1995 Sharon S. Fawcett
1995 Dana S. Hilliard
1995 Lisa L. Tomilson
1995 Thomas M. White
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
1995 Jeanne M. Adelmann
1995 Christie Binzen
1995 *David M. & Karen K. Bishop
1995 Salvatore A. D'Atri
1995 Peter A. & Karen B. '94 Dunnigan
1995 Eric T. Foley
1995 Cynthia D. & William T. '94 Fries
1995 Trisha H. Gagnon
1995 Eileen B. Holmes
1995 Jean H. Kobeski
1995 Virginia & Brendan K. '94 Matthews
1995 Timothy M. McDonough
1995 Marianna Medeiros
1995 Frances V. Meffen
1995 Katherine L. Schofield
1995 Susan W. Schultz
1995 Heather E. Veilleux
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
1996 Charles V. & Patricia J. '92 Farmer
1996 Roberto Ferragina
1996 Elizabeth M. & Kenneth J. '96 Hodgkins
1996 Emily A. Tinkham
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
1996 Katharine W. Baird
1996 E. John Bordenet
1996 Nancy E. Burk
1996 Kathleen D. Delaney
1996 Barbara J. Fraunfelder
1996 Scott A. Gagnon & Lizabeth W. '97 Root Gagnon
1996 Kevin L. McCarthy
1996 Melissa L. Pambianchi
1996 Roberta J. Rayno
1996 Eric E. Swope
WALLACE E. MASON CLUB
1997 Katje K. Mickola
CHALLENGER'S CLUB
1997 Joyana J. Damon
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
1997 Timothy J. Aeschliman
1997 Timothy D. Ainsworth
1997 Christian F. Battaglia
1997 James T. Ducey
1997 Christine M. Justice
1997 Karrie A. Kalich
1997 Sandra J. Schofield
1997 Robert L. Tilton
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
1997 *Sharon P. & Matthew A. '99 Andrulot
1997 Amy A. Blaszka
1997 Lisa C. Dolloph
1997 Daniel H. & Barbara A. '70 Frink
1997 Jennifer A. & Peter F. '97 Gurgigno III
1997 Kimberly M. Hanchett
1997 Kenneth F. Little
1997 Christine S. Ochsner
1997 Lizabeth W. Root Gagnon & Scott A. '96 Gagnon
1997 Kirk Sanger
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
1998 Matthew G. Schulde
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
1998 Deborah A. Burleigh
1998 Gregory S. Collins
1998 Lisa M. Demers
1998 Matthew P. Donovan
1998 Megan H. FitzGerald
1998 Michael R. King
1998 Thomas H. & Jacqueline A. '86 Ronning
1998 Jessica A. Vespia
CHALLENGER'S CLUB
1999 Gaynelle R. Pratt
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
1999 Gina M. Girardi
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
1999 Natalie D. & Erich P. '93 Ahnert
1999 *Matthew A. & Sharon P. '97 Andrulot
1999 Colby E. Benjamin
1999 Barbara A. Berntsen
1999 Stacey M. Boisvert-Cook
1999 Frances J. Donohue
1999 Christine Grant
1999 Amy L. & James T. '00 Hill
1999 Patrick W. Hunter
1999 Sara Kenney
1999 Pamela M. Lamble
1999 Justin A. Meharg
1999 Carmen J. Pariseau
1999 Dolores Rebolledo
1999 Lori A. Scicchitano
1999 Barbara J. Witt
LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB
2000 Jessica E. Vallee
2000 Stanley J. Yarosewick '05H
CHALLENGER'S CLUB
2000 Robert R. Rodrigue
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
2000 *Justin C. Saraceno
2000 Anne R. Sweeney
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
2000 Sally J. Allen
2000 Hillary K. Bullard
2000 James T. & Amy L. '99 Hill
2000 Stephen R. Hutter
2000 Sadie H. Jackson
2000 Anne M. Little
2000 Ryan C. & Nancy A. '01 Morin
2000 Candace & James '74 Murphy
2000 Robert E. Rice Jr.
2000 Matthew G. Rorick
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
2001 Tia M. Meiler
2001 Brian A. & Erin E. '03 Parda
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
2001 Andrew T. Bollerud
2001 Caitlin H. Caserta
2001 Molly P. Dunne
2001 Joshua D. King
2001 *Andrew S. Knapp
2001 Nancy A. & Ryan C. '00 Morin
2001 Michael D. Smith
2001 Christine E. & William J. '02 Williams IV
2001 Brian E. Wnek
CHALLENGER'S CLUB
2002 Timothy L. Thompson
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
2002 Frances Martine Imon
2002 Colm M. Kennedy
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
2002 Deanna M. Dufour
2002 Jill E. Fraioli
2002 Brian R. Gould
2002 Thomas R. Kivela
2002 *Peter H. & Rita M. '91 Schrader
2002 Lara E. Scott
2002 William J. & Christine E. '01 Williams
CHALLENGER'S CLUB
2003 Matthew R. Cook
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
2003 Abby M. Davis
2003 Catherine H. Kennedy
2003 Scott A. Madden
2003 Elizabeth A. Paradis
2003 Erin E. & Brian A. '01 Parda
2003 Rebecca L. Washut
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
2003 Reed W. George
2003 Erin M. LaRosa
2003 Tamara L. Lever
2003 David J. Nordmark
2003 Angela M. Pitman
2003 Kris E. Roberts
2003 Lia C. Saulino
2003 Steven A. Smith
CHALLENGER'S CLUB
2004 Joseph Branciforte
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
2004 Gordon K. Barr
2004 Kay M. MacLean '04H
2004 Greg T. Osborn
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
2004 Laura J. Blake
2004 Elizabeth S. Campbell
2004 Kristina M. Dupont
2004 Christen M. Dute
2004 Bryan T. Finch
2004 John C. Freyer
2004 Justin L. Hickman
2004 Alison L. Thompson
2004 Christopher R. Watt
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
2005 Lynn B. Roman
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
2005 Matthew R. Bullard
2005 Rachael R. Cacciatore
2005 Alexander T. Carey
2005 Abigail L. Collis
2005 Yulia M. Durocher
2005 Kathryn M. Fleming
2005 James R. Gardner
2005 Gina M. Graciano
2005 Rebecca E. Moore
2005 Valerie L. Nettleton
2005 Elizabeth A. Pomerleau
2005 Eric J. Rosario
2005 Lisa J. Russ
2005 Jennifer H. Smith
2005 Douglas H. Turner
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
2006 Judith L. & Kenneth '76 Bosies
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
2006 Amy L. Ansaldo
2006 Kara J. Bowen
2006 Stephanie R. Boyce
2006 Robin S. Kennedy
2006 Nicholas L. Parian
2006 Annmarie Rinaldi
2006 Ryan W. Smith
2006 Marcus S. Soutra III
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
2007 Jeremy T. Schilling
2007 Matthew J. Slowik
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
2007 John T. Broadley
2007 John W. Condlin
2007 Benjamin W. Fowler
2007 George O. Hanna
2007 Adam A. Marcoux
2007 Jenna E. Spass
2007 Faith M. Swymer
2007 Ashley L. Talmont
2007 Steven A. Waleryszak
2007 Kim M. Wheeler
PRESIDENT'S CLUB
2008 Class of 2008
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
2008 Michelle Fuller
2008 Kyle H. Robbins
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
2008 Crystal M. Anilowski
2008 Heath P. Bailey
2008 Gabriel P. Bergeron
2008 Sarah K. Bruno
2008 Elizabeth D. Comeau
2008 Erika A. Gamble
2008 Steven I. Harper
2008 Ashley L. Lazarz
2008 Robert J. Lemieux JR
2008 Grisel E. Levene
2008 Alisa Shimonov
2008 Joshua S. Yeaton
PRESIDENT'S CLUB
2009 Class of 2009
LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB
2009 Tricia A. Kapiloff
CHALLENGER'S CLUB
2009 Christina L. Flanagan
FIRST CENTURY CLUB
2009 Kathryn L. Fiedler
2009 Patricia Vargas
GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
2009 Heather E. Rich
Honor Roll of Donors Giving Clubs
  • PRESIDENT'S CLUB
        $2,500 and up
  • LLOYD P. YOUNG CLUB
         $1,000–2,499
  • WALLACE E. MASON CLUB
        $500–999
  • CHALLENGER'S CLUB
        $250–499
  • FIRST CENTURY CLUB
         $100–249
  • GOLDEN CARILLON CLUB
        under $100